SM-pyöräsuunnistus 2014, pitkä matka ja sprintti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21



   1  13.00  11.06      90294       0 Kemppinen Mikko              Lahden Taimi
   2  13.02  11.30      40631       0 Koltunov Vladimir            Lahden Suunnistajat-37
   3  13.04  11.36      25304 3499159 Tervala Mika                 Rastivarsat
   4  13.06  11.24      23525 3393311 Lahtinen Tuomo               Asikkalan Raikas
   5  13.08  11.12      49556       0 Zdeblovskiy Alexey           Lahden Suunnistajat-37
   6  13.10  11.04      35315 3499449 Niemi Pekka                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
   7  13.12  11.22      12893 3502739 Haga André                   OK Botnia
   8  13.14  11.14     103585       0 Mavchun George               Espoon Suunta
   9  13.16  11.18      25757 3516036 Takamaa Mikko                Jalasjärven Jalas
  10  13.18  11.08       1764 3494259 Saarela Samuli               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  11  13.20  11.10      92112       0 Haapala Hermanni             Teuvan Rivakka
  12  13.22  11.02      48451       0 Logvinchuk Evgeniy           Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  13  13.24  11.34      30641 3502333 Saarinen Juho                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  14  13.26  __.__      31518 3497575 Koistinen Kai                Vakka-Rasti
  15  13.28  11.00        842 3497070 Kaskinen Kare                Ulvilan Ura
  16  13.30  11.26      31499       0 Hongell Timo                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  17  13.32  11.42      38806       0 Tommola Mikko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  18  13.34  11.28      39015 3497377 Jutila Juuso                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  19  13.36  11.40      18954       0 Wik Tony                     IF Minken
  20  13.38  __.__      17563       0 Korpinen Olli-Jussi          Anttolan Urheilijat
  21  13.40  11.32      18545 3496304 Ketonen Miikka               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  22  13.42  11.38       1969 3496411 Laurila Jussi                Jalasjärven Jalas
  23  __.__  11.16      27566 3487295 Nurminen Janne               Helsingin Suunnistajat
  24  __.__  11.20       3318 3451390 Reponen Tommi                Keuruun Kisailijat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H35



 100  13.51  12.09       9838       0 Sarkkinen Timo               Lahden Taimi
 101  13.53  12.07      29464 3496999 Virsu Antti                  Keravan Urheilijat
 102  13.55  12.13      35216       0 Kankkunen Riku               Savon Rasti
 103  13.57  12.11      98866       0 Bonden Marko                 Rasti-Nokia
 104  13.59  __.__      38517       0 Mannari Mikko                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 105  14.01  11.59     100924       0 Lehtinen Tommi               Kangasala SK
 106  14.03  12.01      98381       0 Auvinen Toni                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
 107  14.05  12.05      11137       0 Rantanen Olli                Pargas IF
 108  14.07  11.57      29836       0 Pohjola Mikko                Lynx
 109  14.09  12.15        566 3554086 Voutilainen Arto             Muuramen Rasti
 110  14.11  12.03      12279       0 Tiirikainen Taneli           Ulvilan Ura

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H40



 113  13.41  11.57      25646       0 Kleemola Jari                Perttelin Peikot
 114  13.43  __.__      18511       0 Hakala Arto                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
 115  13.45  11.41      17011 3481967 Salo Mikael                  OK Orient
 116  13.47  12.05      31829 3482445 Kamila Kai                   Suunta Jurva
 117  13.49  12.07     101757       0 Mutikainen Markus            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 118  13.51  11.49      23616       0 Pohjola Pasi                 Lynx
 119  13.53  11.59       3046 3487394 Häkkinen Mika                Hiiltomiehet
 120  13.55  11.53       1164 3445442 Marttinen Teijo              Navi
 121  13.57  __.__       4093 3503158 Saari Marko                  Länsi-Lavian Loiske
 122  13.59  12.01       8985       0 Kyyrönen Samuli              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 123  14.01  __.__      13071       0 Myllykoski Pekka             Suunta Jyväskylä
 124  14.03  12.03       3304 3384500 Hankaniemi Tomi              Punkalaitumen Kunto
 125  14.05  11.47        326       0 Roininen Reijo               Järvenpään Palo
 126  14.07  __.__       4760 3392248 Pesu Raino                   Hiiltomiehet
 127  14.09  11.55      39524       0 Forsblom Vesa                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 128  14.11  11.45      39980       0 Lång Pekka                   Kuopion Suunnistajat
 129  __.__  11.51      31725 3479722 Hämäläinen Esa               Punkalaitumen Kunto
 130  __.__  11.43      10563 3482056 Nurminen Ilkka               Hiiltomiehet

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H45



 133  13.00  __.__       5724       0 Suominen Jukka               Laitilan Jyske
 134  13.02  11.26       6901 3496858 Nivala Jarmo                 Ylivieskan Kuula
 135  13.04  11.10      49020       0 Logvinchuk Aleksander        Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 136  13.06  11.02      23430       0 Juva Mika                    Muurlan Vihuri
 137  13.08  11.04       4770 3484375 Nieminen Tomi                Rastivarsat
 138  13.10  11.00      11001 3501764 Östergård Patric             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 139  13.12  11.06      16979 3556115 Cederberg Kenneth            Pargas IF
 140  13.14  11.20      26666 3478559 Kinnari Jukka                Suunta Jurva
 141  13.16  __.__      32295       0 Ojala Ari-Pekka              Turengin Sarastus
 142  13.18  11.08      17661 3460110 Marttinen Tuomo              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 143  13.20  11.16      36396 3497732 Gynther Kimmo                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 144  13.22  11.28      15529       0 Bondarenko Igor              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 145  13.24  11.18      13327       0 Turpiainen Janne             Hyvinkään Rasti
 146  13.26  11.22      16522       0 Raudus Timo                  Eksymä
 147  13.28  11.24      37788 3482171 Piirainen Jyrki              Raisu Lumous
 148  13.30  11.30      34838       0 Rantala Mika                 Rasti-Jussit
 149  13.32  11.14      20147       0 Kleemola Jouko               Eksymä
 150  13.34  11.32      19502       0 Lindfors Max                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 151  __.__  11.12      12900 3485422 Kiljunen Juha                Rastivarsat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H50



 154  13.36  __.__      31223       0 Mäkinen Timo                 Rastihaukat
 155  13.38  11.40       7103 3497443 Launonen Jarmo               Keravan Urheilijat
 156  13.40  11.48      17989       0 Ojala Hannu                  Tarpian Suunta
 157  13.42  11.34      22389 3486727 Mäkinen Seppo                Suunta 2000
 158  13.44  12.06      11213       0 Koponen Jarmo                Navi
 159  13.46  12.04      27041       0 Saari Ismo                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 160  13.48  11.58      23106       0 Karjalainen Harri            Espoon Suunta
 161  13.50  11.56      12526       0 Siitonen Markus              Koovee
 162  13.52  12.02      29100 3496981 Enroth Ari                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
 163  13.54  11.54      24370       0 Koivisto Ari-Pekka           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 164  13.56  11.44      39636       0 Salmela Ismo                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 165  13.58  11.36      34376       0 Laine Kari                   Valkeakosken Haka
 166  14.00  12.00      16552 3498540 Savikko Olli                 Tarpian Suunta
 167  14.02  11.46       8834       0 Saari Vesa                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 168  14.04  11.52       1500 3519048 Harju Jari                   Rastiketut
 169  14.06  11.38       1409       0 Gustafsson Risto             Rasti-Perniö
 170  14.08  11.42      20046       0 Mäki Pekka                   Kangasala SK
 171  __.__  11.50      18024       0 Järvensivu Tapio             Turun Metsänkävijät

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H55



 175  13.00  11.02       7384       0 Laurila Timo                 Jalasjärven Jalas
 176  13.02  11.16       6223 3469970 Martikainen Pasi             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 177  13.04  11.10      31579       0 Autio Ossi                   Hyvinkään Rasti
 178  13.06  11.14      28147 3484912 Liikkanen Reima              Rastivarsat
 179  13.08  __.__      35500       0 Vänni Veli-Pekka             Länsi-Lavian Loiske
 180  13.10  11.26       6238 3552452 Nuoranne Jussi               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 181  13.12  11.04      31192       0 Kaasalainen Hannu            Turun Suunnistajat
 182  13.14  11.06       4333       0 Fogelholm Mikael             Keravan Urheilijat
 183  13.16  11.08      27639       0 Suominen Tauno               Järvenpään Palo
 184  13.18  11.20       1130 3497260 Juura Esa                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 185  13.20  11.22      38329 3553864 Lehikoinen Aki               Suunta Jyväskylä
 186  13.22  11.18       7541       0 Saarela Esa                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 187  13.24  11.00      23512 3497419 Linna Heikki                 Rastiketut
 188  13.26  11.12      30011       0 Arki Hannu                   Turun Metsänkävijät
 189  __.__  11.24      19384 3501509 Heikkilä Ari                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H60



 191  13.29  11.42       5316 3487196 Ollikainen Seppo             Juvan Urheilijat
 192  13.31  11.30      18447 3485182 Leinonen Markku              Kuopion Suunnistajat
 193  13.33  11.36       1697       0 Tyrväinen Heikki             Järvenpään Palo
 194  13.35  11.38       5248 3488368 Kattelus Keijo               Vehkalahden Veikot
 195  13.37  11.28       6916       0 Mäkeläinen Tarmo             MS Parma
 196  13.39  11.32       4030 3485547 Hyyryläinen Raimo            Juvan Urheilijat
 197  13.41  11.44       9968       0 Virtanen Jorma               Hiisirasti
 198  13.43  11.34      16634 3486081 Saarinen Heikki              SOC Asikkala
 199  13.45  11.40      13625 3494069 Sundelin Rolf-Erik           Gamlakarleby IF
 200  13.47  11.48      37047 3499332 Honkanen Reijo               Turengin Sarastus
 201  __.__  11.46       8425       0 Knaapi Olli                  Turun Metsänkävijät

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H65



 205  13.28  11.23      35496 3480951 Taipalus Esko                Rastiketut
 206  13.30  11.31      20621 3501574 Sundqvist Stig               OK Botnia
 207  13.32  11.33        142 3465374 Pökälä Pekka                 Asikkalan Raikas
 208  13.34  11.17      19293       0 Ilkka Jarmo                  Rasti-Jussit
 209  13.36  11.25      23806       0 Lehtimäki Jorma              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 210  13.38  11.15       3087 3481546 Lehtinen Teuvo               SOC Asikkala
 211  13.40  11.07      27316 3455961 Juola Eero                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 212  13.42  11.13      28525 3493822 Köykkä Jussi                 Rasti-Kurikka
 213  13.44  11.21      32246       0 Ojala Antti                  Turengin Sarastus
 214  13.46  11.11      18330 3554862 Lukkarinen Mikko             SK Pohjantähti
 215  13.48  11.03       8829 3486891 Orpana Risto                 SOC Asikkala
 216  13.50  11.05      37041       0 Kaskinen Reino               Ulvilan Ura
 217  13.52  11.01      10761 3394848 Kankaanpää Jussi             Rasti-Jussit
 218  13.54  11.27      25316 3479821 Nurminen Heikki              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 219  13.56  11.19       7509       0 Koivukangas Erkki            Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 220  13.58  11.09      13309 3514148 Varjonen Antero              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 221  14.00  11.29       2596 3497666 Hahtola Aulis                Rasti-Kurikka

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H70



 225  13.09  11.51       7559 3498813 Vistiaho Erkki               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 226  13.11  12.09       3681 3484177 Lind Matti                   Kiimingin Urheilijat
 227  13.13  11.49      12077 3482205 Kanerva Unto                 Rasti-Jyry
 228  13.15  12.11      13666       0 Jokinen Esko                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 229  13.17  11.53      18340 3515210 Veijovaara Jorma             SK Pohjantähti
 230  13.19  11.55      34172 3497393 Hakala Eino                  Rastiketut
 231  13.21  11.47       1703 3477585 Teppo Jaakko                 Gamlakarleby IF
 232  13.23  11.59      30839 3481926 Nyberg Pertti                SOC Asikkala
 233  13.25  12.07      24065 3514817 Suorajärvi Mauri             SK Pohjantähti
 234  13.27  11.57      15322       0 Martikainen Arvo             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 235  13.29  12.05       3960 3487675 Kettunen Seppo               Rasti-Jyry
 236  13.31  12.03      23422 3392982 Torvikoski Jouko             Järvenpään Palo
 237  __.__  12.01       1375 3394830 Luukko Jukka                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H75



 240  13.45  12.12      24999       0 Kuisla Raimo                 Epilän Esa
 241  13.47  12.14      14393 3485315 Saarinen Pentti              Savon Rasti
 242  13.49  12.06      30465 3496635 Ijas Johannes                Keravan Urheilijat
 243  13.51  12.16      13850       0 Ruponen Pentti               Hiisirasti
 244  13.53  12.04      17029 3514502 Holm Lars-Gunnar             OK Botnia
 245  13.55  12.10      18839 3501772 Oja Reijo                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 246  13.57  12.02      31637 3485653 Alalahti Jaakko              Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 247  __.__  12.08      29174       0 Väyrynen Heikki              Espoon Suunta

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H20



  60  13.01  11.09      17202       0 Holmberg Eetu                Rastikarhut
  61  13.03  11.05      28196       0 Rantala Aleksi               Rasti-Jussit
  62  13.05  11.01      12092       0 Vanhanen Konsta              Asikkalan Raikas
  63  13.07  11.07       7538 3496296 Blomster Anders              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  64  13.09  11.15      12355       0 Seppänen Kari-Pekka          Rastikarhut
  65  13.11  11.19      26532       0 Räsänen Markus               Kuopion Suunnistajat
  66  13.13  11.03      14746 3493491 Sundelin Ville               Ulvilan Ura
  67  13.15  11.17      21793 3498342 Kaksonen Tero                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  68  13.17  11.21      28088       0 Pöyhönen Petja               Rastikarhut
  69  13.19  11.11      16289 3499233 Jutila Jaakko                Tampereen Pyrintö
  70  13.21  11.13      31973       0 Nissinen Niko                Asikkalan Raikas
  71  __.__  11.23       2786       0 Harald Joachim               IK Falken

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H18



 250  13.23  11.27      29525 3485596 Nieminen Verneri             Rastivarsat
 251  13.25  11.43      38146       0 Kleemola Joona               Eksymä
 252  13.27  11.35      37591 3470358 Pietikäinen Sauli            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 253  13.29  11.29      10191 3487808 Lindahl Jesper               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 254  13.31  11.25      29186       0 Rauhala Juha                 Espoon Suunta
 255  13.33  11.39      19306       0 Hanhijärvi Petrus            Espoon Akilles
 256  13.35  11.37      14862       0 Niskanen Tuomo               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 257  13.37  11.51      35991       0 Pasanen Henri                IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 258  13.39  11.33      12049       0 Björnman Robert              Kymin Suunnistajat
 259  13.41  11.31      15105       0 Puolakanaho Sakari           Hyvinkään Rasti
 260  13.43  11.55      21886       0 Laine Taneli                 Valkeakosken Haka
 261  13.45  11.53      30609       0 Ylipulli Eero                Lapuan Virkiä
 262  13.47  11.49      28461 3487907 Toivanen Elmeri              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 263  13.49  11.45      11691 3484334 Tervala Miska                Rastivarsat
 264  __.__  11.47       6066       0 Jumppanen Oskari             Hyvinkään Rasti
 265  __.__  11.41      13184       0 Vehmas Miika                 Espoon Suunta

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16



 268  14.02  12.04      38144       0 Kleemola Arttu               Eksymä
 269  14.04  11.50      38440       0 Lehikoinen Elias             Espoon Suunta
 270  14.06  __.__      36749 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa                Hiidenkiertäjät
 271  14.08  12.10      27097 3497435 Kaksonen Teemu               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
 272  14.10  12.02      12408       0 Vähätalo Verner              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 273  14.12  12.06       1270 3513728 Lilja Juha                   Tampereen Pyrintö
 274  14.14  12.12      11733       0 Palmen Alvar                 Espoon Suunta
 275  14.16  12.08      30897       0 Nurminen Jani                Valkeakosken Haka
 276  14.18  11.58       9724       0 Kankkunen Jyri               Savon Rasti
 277  14.20  12.00      26121 3496379 Nivala Kari                  Ylivieskan Kuula
 278  14.22  11.54      49914       0 Pais Märten                  Vehkalahden Veikot
 279  14.24  11.56      11642       0 Heinaro Lauri                Espoon Suunta
 280  __.__  11.52      24248 3483054 Kiljunen Eemeli              Rastivarsat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

H14



 285  __.__  11.48      49915       0 Pais Markus                  Vehkalahden Veikot
 286  __.__  11.50      29773 3467313 Heikkilä Niklas              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 287  __.__  11.56      22543       0 Koskinen Joni                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 288  __.__  11.52      33030       0 Venetjoki Väinö              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 289  __.__  11.54      31821 3498763 Viilo Lasse                  Tampereen Pyrintö
 290  __.__  11.58      13468 3557212 Lindqvist Arttu              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 291  __.__  11.46      28361 3485844 Nurminen Eerik               Hiiltomiehet

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D21



  30  13.01  11.37       3701 3485471 Koskela Salla                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  31  13.03  11.03       5972 3394475 Koivunen Mari                Lammin Säkiä
  32  13.05  11.29       4971 3495157 Laurila Susanna              Jalasjärven Jalas
  33  13.07  11.33      14788 3516010 Haga Antonia                 OK Botnia
  34  13.09  11.01      15748       0 Andelin Marjaana             Lahden Taimi
  35  13.11  __.__       8342 3393923 Pesu Mervi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
  36  13.13  11.11       4980 3469384 Hakala Eeva-Liisa            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  37  13.15  11.31      15902 3496361 Partanen Ritva               Iisalmen Visa
  38  13.17  11.25      31635 3497658 Penttilä Marja               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  39  13.19  11.35       9229       0 Stengård Ingrid              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  40  13.21  11.39      49553       0 Illarionova Ekaterina        Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  41  13.23  11.15      35528 3394418 Rantanen Marja               Lammin Säkiä
  42  13.25  11.21     101078       0 Ovaska Heli                  SK Pohjantähti
  43  13.27  11.13      22708 3390952 Hara Marika                  Koovee
  44  13.29  11.09      23116       0 Yli-Peltola Kaisu            Jalasjärven Jalas
  45  13.31  11.07      24890 3393915 Lindroth Mona                Asikkalan Raikas
  46  13.33  11.17      22272       0 Lehtimäki Tuuli              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  47  13.35  11.19      34326       0 Tommola Päivi                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  48  13.37  11.05        839 3488764 Kaskinen Mira                Ulvilan Ura
  49  __.__  11.27       9632       0 Andelin Sanna                Lahden Taimi
  50  __.__  11.23      22386       0 Gustafsson Essi              Rasti-Perniö

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D35



 300  13.49  __.__      38912       0 Packalen Auli                Lynx
 301  13.51  11.31      38934 3526399 Jämsén Miia                  Muuramen Rasti
 302  13.53  11.33       4139       0 Vaano Kristiina              OK77
 303  13.55  11.39      32202       0 Heiskanen Reetta             Savon Rasti
 304  13.57  11.41      28311       0 Lång Maija                   Kuopion Suunnistajat
 305  13.59  11.43      37332 3465739 Munsterhjelm Camilla         SK Pohjantähti
 306  14.01  11.35      33936       0 Alexandersson Dina           Pargas IF
 307  14.03  11.27      30499       0 Häkkinen Riikka              Hiiltomiehet
 308  14.05  11.29      37979       0 Niittymäki Johanna           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 309  __.__  11.37      38938       0 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta        Suunta-Sepot
 310  __.__  11.45       7949       0 Kurittu Kaisa                Kangasniemen Kalske

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D40



 313  13.44  11.41      29258       0 Palmen Virpi                 Espoon Suunta
 314  13.46  11.43       2274 3451366 Korhonen Kirsi               Navi
 315  13.48  11.35      32178       0 Oksanen Anu                  Saarijärven Pullistus
 316  13.50  11.47       1558 3498243 Pelkonen Suvi                Vehkalahden Veikot
 317  13.52  __.__      37571       0 Sten Kajsa                   Pihkaniskat
 318  13.54  11.45      17946       0 Jaatinen Satu                Muurlan Vihuri
 319  13.56  __.__      27662       0 Yrjölä Ulla                  Muuramen Rasti
 320  13.58  11.37        449 3474848 Paalanen Satu                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 321  __.__  11.39        251 3487881 Nurminen Henna               Hiiltomiehet

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D45



 323  14.00  11.53       8798 3461662 Perkkalainen Johanna         Rastiketut
 324  14.02  11.55        198       0 Siltanen Riitta              Hiiltomiehet
 325  14.04  12.05      31008 3391141 Lindroth Tuija               Asikkalan Raikas
 326  14.06  12.09     100583       0 Laine Merja                  Valkeakosken Haka
 327  14.08  __.__        127       0 Varpula Marjut               Espoon Suunta
 328  14.10  12.11      40757       0 Breilin Henna                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 329  14.12  11.51      18401 3487774 Erkkilä Marja                Rasti-Jussit
 330  14.14  11.57      26370       0 Räsänen Marja                Nilsiän Nujakka
 331  14.16  12.07      35291 3482288 Korpela-Kamila Heidi         Suunta Jurva
 332  14.18  12.03       1304 3488475 Pirttilä Lea                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 333  14.20  12.01      11813 3455011 Rajasaari Kristiina          Rastiketut
 334  14.22  11.59      23444       0 Roininen Anu                 Järvenpään Palo
 335  __.__  11.49      29101       0 Koskinen Jaana               Rajamäen Rykmentti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D50



 338  13.33  12.00      37784       0 Björkqvist Yvonne            IF Minken
 339  13.35  11.56      92613       0 Tirkkonen Liisa              Rasti-Jussit
 340  13.37  11.58      34800       0 Riikonen Tiina               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 341  13.39  12.02      22983       0 Linko Rita                   Espoon Suunta

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D55



 343  13.41  11.46      24008       0 Sairanen Maarit              MS Parma
 344  13.43  11.44      33020       0 Lumme Ritva                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D60



 346  13.59  11.48      26588       0 Laurila Arja                 Jalasjärven Jalas
 347  14.01  11.50       1114 3496601 Juura Maarit                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D65



 349  14.03  11.58       6458 3394004 Mikkonen Ritva               Espoon Suunta
 350  14.05  12.00      24160 3506714 Palomäki Eila                Suunta-Sepot
 351  14.07  11.56      30154 3392602 Halme Ritva                  Kiimingin Urheilijat
 352  14.09  11.54      15319 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula                Rasti-Jyry
 353  14.11  11.52      19948 3501319 Pått Saga                    IF Minken

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D20



  80  13.00  11.11       8843 3554425 Närhi Minna                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  81  13.02  11.05      13923       0 Turpiainen Milla             Hyvinkään Rasti
  82  13.04  11.15      18003       0 Hanhijärvi Marjukka          Espoon Akilles
  83  13.06  11.07      17230       0 Saarela Ruska                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  84  13.08  11.09      14070       0 Saarinen Henna               Koovee
  85  13.10  11.03      24932 3391000 Lindroth Mia                 Asikkalan Raikas
  86  13.12  11.13      21160       0 Hakala Essi                  MS Parma
  87  13.14  11.01      10846 3496791 Nivala Jenna-Maria           Ylivieskan Kuula

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D18



 355  13.16  11.19      40048 3394525 Korhonen Julia               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 356  13.18  11.17      23317 3496742 Haltia Riikka                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 357  13.20  __.__       1179       0 Holmberg Laura               Ulvilan Ura
 358  13.22  11.23      27442       0 Räsänen Johanna              Kuopion Suunnistajat
 359  13.24  11.21      37593 3493939 Pihlajamaa Susanna           Ylivieskan Kuula
 360  13.26  11.25      22488 3496833 Lahtinen Krista              Rajamäen Rykmentti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16



 365  13.01  11.46      37742 3493574 Pihlajamaa Riikka            Ylivieskan Kuula
 366  13.03  11.54      30898       0 Nurminen Jutta               Valkeakosken Haka
 367  13.05  11.48       6032       0 Norrbacka Sanni              Hyvinkään Rasti
 368  13.07  11.52      10180       0 Juva Jonna                   Angelniemen Ankkuri
 369  __.__  11.50      29608 3494051 Rinta-Koski Aino             Vaasan Suunnistajat
 370  __.__  11.44      23162 3496213 Koskinen Pinja               Rajamäen Rykmentti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14

D14



 375  __.__  12.04      34738 3553542 Voutilainen Viivi            Muuramen Rasti
 376  __.__  12.00      38258       0 Jokinen Helmi                Hiidenkiertäjät
 377  __.__  12.02      13637       0 Palmen Aino                  Espoon Suunta
 378  __.__  12.06      31552 3556180 Yli-Hietanen Saara           Tampereen Pyrintö