Miehet	11,4 km				
1.	Hellström	Magnus		SIF		0:39:04
2.	Lindeqvist	Juuso		PR		0:39:24
3.	Vanhanen	Jari		SIF		0:41:03
4.	Heikkilä	Jani		MaMu		0:41:16
5.	Hollo		Juuso		LoLo		0:41:23
6.	Tomppo		Jari		MuKi		0:41:46
7.	Utriainen	Ilkka		PePe		0:43:42
8.	Parttimaa	Sakari		SuSi		0:44:00
9.	Virtakoivu	Jussi		FoSa		0:44:05
10.	Stöckell	Heikki		MuKi		0:46:27
11.	Yliluikki	Matti		SuSi		0:47:07
12.	Kevin		Magnus		EIF		0:47:41
13.	Ekblad		Jörgen		HSF		0:49:02
14.	Koponen		Visa		SuSi		0:49:13
15.	Toivola		Aleksi		PR		0:52:31
16.	Kivelä		Ville		PR		1:03:19
17.	Nykänen		Juhani		PR		1:03:19

1.	M-40	11,4 km				
2.	Parnetti	Roy		HyRa		0:44:28
3.	Ekman		Rauno		MuKi		0:44:48
4.	Siuvatti	Ari		MuKi		0:45:09
5.	Laaksonen	Lasse		SuSi		0:48:21
6.	Karro		Markku		MuKi		0:48:52
7.	Karjalainen	Heikki		SuVe		0:50:16
8.	Virtala		Ari		VSVU		0:51:54
9.	Linnakoski	Markku		NuKi		0:53:38

	M-50	7,8 km				
1.	Elovaara	Harri		MuKi		0:29:42
2.	Söderholm	Kai		SIF		0:30:19
3.	Valtonen	Esko		MuKi		0:31:04
4.	Uotila		Arvi		TuUL		0:31:30
5.	Kataja		Lasse		SuSi		0:32:31
6.	Liukkonen	Juhani		EsSu		0:33:36
7.	Sipponen	Markku		PR		0:33:48
8.	Nuuros		Risto		SuSi		0:36:36
9.	Pyy		Hannu		AA		0:36:37
10.	Peltonen	Aimo		VSVU		0:44:28

	M-60	7,8 km				
1.	Kosonen		Taisto		SoE		0:33:53
2.	Linnakoski	Keijo		MuKi		0:35:13
3.	Turpeinen	Matti		NuKi		0:39:20

	P-16	7,8 km				
1.	Hollo		Joonas		LoLo		0:31:04
2.	Nurminen	Antti		SuSi		0:31:28
3.	Luhtala		Mikko		KoKa		0:31:56
4.	Ynnilä		Jesse		SuSi		0:37:56

	P-13	3 km				
1.	Nikander	Aku		LUU		0:11:05
2.	Iso-Markku	Pekka		Lynx		0:13:14
3.	Nieminen	Janne		PR		0:13:42
4.	Ekblad		Stefan		HSF		0:13:51
5.	Salo		Niko-Petteri	PR		0:14:28
6.	Alanne		Pyry		PePe		0:14:53
7.	Ekman		Riku		Perniö		0:16:53
8.	Ekman		Rasmus		Perniö		0:18:42
9.	Ekman		Roope		Perniö		0:26:38

	Naiset	7,8 km				
1.	Koivu		Sari		TuWe		0:31:22
2.	Ahervo		Laura		LUU		0:32:17
3.	Iso-Markku	Paula		Lynx		0:35:12
4.	Rantala-Sorsa	Eija		PePe		0:35:24
5.	Kreen		Katrin		MuKi		0:35:38
6.	Aakula		Riikka		SalVil		0:37:07
7.	Kerkola		Katri		PR		0:37:46
8.	Karjalainen	Sanna		SuSi		0:51:09

	N-40	7,8 km				
1.	Ynnilä		Riitta		SuSi		0:34:09
2.	Laurila		Päivi		PaVi		0:35:46
3.	Haonperä	Merja		MelHuo		0:36:09
4.	Leskinen	Elina		SIF		0:36:56
5.	Hannula		Päivi		VSVU		0:37:35
6.	Toivonen	Teija		MuKi		0:38:18
7.	Mäkinen		Airi		UskU		0:46:13

	T-16	7,8 km				
1.	Ahervo		Eeva		LUU		0:34:06
2.	Nikander	Heini		LUU		0:36:38
3.	Lindeqvist	Matleena	PR		

	T-13	3 km				
1.	Nikander	Saara		LUU		0:13:17
2.	Kiviniitty	Viivi		RiiK-V		0:14:03
3.	Alanne		Petra		PePe		0:14:19
4.	Koivu		Satu		LieLu		0:14:54
5.	Nurminen	Minna		SuSi		0:17:09

	KUNTO	7,8 km				
1.	Turunen		Teemu		Läyliäinen	0:29:26
2.	Uotila		Perttu		TuUL		0:29:35
3.	Kujanpää	Aapo		EIF		0:30:57
4.	Uotila		Tuomas		TuUL		0:31:09
5.	Nieminen	Kari		MuKi		0:31:20
6.	Eeva		Jukka		PePe		0:31:23
7.	Rehnström	Dennis		EIF		0:31:25
8.	Heikkonen	Rami		FU-47		0:31:37
9.	Laine		Antti		Delta		0:31:38
10.	Ynnilä		Tommi		SuSi		0:31:39
11.	Vuorela		Kimmo		SuSi		0:32:06
12.	Laine		Tuomo		Delta		0:32:47
13.	Nurminen	Eero		SuSi		0:34:05
14.	Lietzen		Jaakko		KisKis		0:36:39
15.	Andersson	Markku		Loimaa		0:36:53
16.	Pyy		Harri		AngA		0:37:29
17.	Lehtosaari	Jukka		Helsinki	0:37:34
18.	Peltomaa	Timo		Häjyt		0:37:50
19.	Saarikko	Seppo		LamSä		0:38:19
20.	Lindström	Ilkka		Kiskon VPK	0:39:52
21.	Jaatinen	Satu		MuVi		0:39:52
22.	Tarkkanen	Tuomas		Vantaa		0:39:53
23.	Soininen	Raimo		Hattula		0:40:16
24.	Vuorela		Mika		SuSi		0:40:37
25.	Vänskä		Raimo		Espoo		0:40:42
26.	Sipponen	Airi		PR		0:41:31
27.	Karjalainen	Vilppu		PR		0:42:16
28.	Byckling	Mikko		Espoo		0:42:37
29.	Kanervo		Jussi		TaMePo		0:42:38
30.	Eriksson	Stig		ÅIFK		0:43:31
31.	Fredriksson	Leif		Lohja		0:43:48
32.	Lietzen		Tiina		SuSi		0:44:41
33.	Alanne		Paula		PePe		0:44:44
34.	Kokko		Timo		KisKis		0:44:44
35.	Pyy		Inka		AngA		0:46:29
36.	Salonen		Jorma		SuSi		0:48:09
37.	Määttänen	Seija		SuSi		0:49:24
38.	Koski		Reino		SuSi		0:49:32
39.	Sarkki		Raija		PePe		0:50:00
40.	Nieminen	Raimo		MuKi		0:52:29
41.	Saarikko	Aulis		LamSä		0:53:09
42.	Saarikko	Antti		LamSä		0:53:09
43.	Norja		Virva		SalVil		0:53:44
44.	Risku		Heli		SalVil		0:53:45
45.	Salminen	Oliver		FU-47		0:54:05
46.	Saari		Eero				0:56:00
47.	Köykkä		Matti				0:56:00
48.	Jylhä		Markku				0:56:00
49.	Tuominen	Armas		NuKi		0:57:02
50.	Ynnilä		Ritva				1:06:00
51.	Poutanen	Anja				1:07:30
52.	Weurlander	Krister				1:14:00
53.	Auvinen		Kristiina			1:16:00
54.	Soininen	Helena				1:22:00
55.	Mäkirinne	Mirja				1:31:00

	KUNTO	11,4 km				
1.	Laine		Matti		MuKi		0:49:32
2.	Alanne		Jyrki		PePe		0:57:29
3.	Kujanpää	Timo				0:58:58
4.	Tuominen	Aki		NuKi		1:04:16

	JOUKKUE					
	Jykän Talli	4:22:51				
	Jari Vanhanen, Magnus Hellström, Juuso Hollo, Magnus Kevin, Kaj Söderhholm, Joona Hollo, Laura Ahervo		
			
	Muurlan Kiri	4:34:29				
	Ari Siuvatti, Jari Tomppo, Rauno Ekman, Heikki Stöckel, Harri Elovaara, Esko Valtonen, Keijo Linnakoski;

	Suomusjärven Sisu	4:49:06
	Sakari Parttimaa, Lasse Laaksonen, Matti Yliluikki, Visa Koponen, Lasse Kataja, Antti Nurminen, Risto Nuuros	

	PERHE	
	Uotila	1:33:04
	Arvi, Perttu, Tuomas	
	Ynnilä	1:43:04
	Jesse, Riitta, Tommi	
	Pyy	2:00:35
	Hannu, Harri, Inka