M	11,4 km		
				
1	Hämälistö	Sami		SuSi		0:38:16
2	Salo		Jukka		Jykän Talli	0:38:18
3	Virtanen	Janne		PR		0:39:04
4	Junnila		Ilkka		RaisKu		0:39:07
5	Schimdt		Michel		SIF		0:39:09
6	Tomppo		Jari		MuKi		0:40:34
7	Kilpeläinen	Mika		LoJa		0:40:40
8	Parttimaa	Sakari		SuSi		0:41:16
9	Leskinen	Ville		Jykän Talli	0:41:31
10	Hollo		Juuso		Jykän Talli	0:41:38
11	Lietzen		Petri		MuKi		0:42:02
12	Jalonen		Teppo		Aspocomp	0:42:46
13	Repola		Jyrki		Jykän Talli	0:42:52
13	Utriainen	Ilkka		PePe		0:42:52
15	Hollo		Joonas		LoLo		0:44:57
16	Gröndahl	Mika		ViVi		0:46:33
17	Keri		Magnus		EIF		0:46:56
18	Kymäläinen 	Esa		MuVi		0:47:05
19	Mäkinen		Marko		Halikko		0:47:24
20	Kujanpää	Aapo		TUL		0:48:43
21	Illaru		Toni		HiKi		0:49:21
22	Lindblom	Petteri		SuSi		0:49:43
23	Koponen		Visa		SuSi		0:53:26
24	Moulin		Emmanuel	SA Verdun	0:57:35
	Järvelä		Simo		Medivire/MaMa	Kesk.


	M-40	11,4 km		
				
1	Kaartinen	Markku		PeU		0:40:05
2	Kirjavainen	Viljo		HauSi		0:41:33
3	Jyrkkiö		Teppo		EspTa		0:44:02
4	Parnetti	Roy		HyRa		0:45:31
5	Ekman		Rauno		MuKi		0:45:34
6	Karjalainen	Heikki		SuVe		0:47:33
7	Tuominen	Aki		NuKi		1:03:55


	M-50	7,8 km		
				
1	Elovaara	Harri		MuKi		0:29:42
2	Söderholm	Kaj		Jykän Talli	0:30:57
3	Timonen		Arto		ViUV		0:31:53
4	Similä		Veikko		ViUV		0:32:11
5	Kallio		Lasse		SuSi		0:32:33
6	Auranen		Reijo 		MaskKa		0:32:41
7	Kataja		Lasse		SuSi		0:32:56
8	Kurppa		Hannu		AngA		0:33:08
9	Österholm	Åke		Lohja		0:33:37
10	Linnakoski	Markku		NuKi		0:34:11
11	Liukkonen	Juhani		EsSu		0:34:37
12	Nuuros		Risto		SuSi		0:35:28
13	Peltonen	Aimo		Salo		0:37:23
14	Tamminen	Pentti		PePe		0:41:42
15	Hätönen		Tenho		MuKi		0:47:43


	M-60	7,8 km		
				
1	Viljakainen	Kauko		KML / HML	0:33:32
2	Damberg		Jorma		Joken Talli	0:33:49
3	Peltola		Eero		Joken Talli	0:35:05
4	Kosonen		Taino		SoE		0:35:13
5	Linnakoski	Keijo		MuKi		0:35:14
6	Turpeinen	Matti		NuKi		0:38:48


	P-16	7,8 km		
				
1	Nikander	Aku		LUU		0:30:16
2	Nurminen	Janne		SuSi		0:31:46
3	Laine		Jaakko		Delta		0:35:01
4	Linnakoski	Asko		NuKi		0:37:36
5	Ynnilä		Jesse		SuSi		0:37:45
6	Toivonen	Juha-Matti	MuVi		1:00:31


	P-13	3 km		
				
1	Junnila		Mikko		RaisKu		0:11:08
2	Nieminen	Janne		PR		0:12:36
3	Ekblad		Stefan		KSF		0:13:04
4	Fagerholm	Aku-Pekka	SuSi		0:13:43
5	Alanne		Pyry		PePe		0:14:16
6	Ajalin		Aki		SuSi		0:16:30
7	Kivioja		Aleksi		SalVil		0:18:12
8	Uutela		Severi		MuVi		0:18:26
9	Uutela		Leevi		MuVi		0:18:34
10	Parttimaa	Aleksi		SuSi		0:22:06
11	Anttila		Toni		SuSi		0:22:07
12	Toivonen	Tomi		MuVi		0:23:21
13	Toivonen	Tuomas		MuVi		0:29:10
14	Anttila		Teemu		SuSi		0:32:12


	N	7,8 km		
				
1	Ahervo		Laura		Jykän talli	0:32:21
2	Fristad		Inglunn		TuMe		0:32:54
3	Kren		Katrin		MuKi		0:34:46
4	Kymäläinen	Anneli		MuVi		0:38:22
5	Kukkonen	Joosefina	AngA		0:40:30


	N-40	7,8 km		
				
1	Laurila		Päivi		PakVi		0:34:55
2	Toivonen	Siiri		R-P		0:39:43


	N-50	7,8 km		
				
1	Leskinen	Elina		SIF		0:36:25
2	Illaru		Sinikka		Delta		0:40:45
3	Tuomisto	Pirkko		TuVi		0:48:49


	T-16	7,8 km		

1	Ahervo		Eeva		Jykän talli	0:32:39
2	Nikander	Heidi		LUU		0:37:25
3	Laakso		Elina		SuSi		0:38:04
4	Lindgen		Anna		ViVi		0:44:52
5	Kukkonen	Matleena	AngA		0:49:08


	T-13	3 km		
				
1	Nikander	Saara		LUU		0:12:18
2	Alanne		Petra		PePe		0:13:49
2	Kivi		Minna		PePe		0:13:49
4	Nurminen	Minna		SuSi		0:17:25
4	Ajalin		Riikka		SuSi		0:17:25
6	Rannisto	Suvi		Halikko		0:20:02
7	Yliluikki	Henna		SuSi		0:31:20
8	Anttila		Tiina		SuSi		0:31:38
9	Hietanen	Marika		SuSi		0:33:35
10	Yliluikki	Hilda		SuSi		0:34:00


	KUNTO	11,4 km		
				
1	Hellberg	Timo		KirjA		0:47:16
2	Saarinen	Jarkko		Delta		0:48:00
3	Laine		Tuomo		Delta		0:49:16
4	Oksanen		Vesa		PU		0:49:27
5	Laine		Matti		MuKi		0:49:30
6	Gustafsson	Risto		KirjA		0:50:12
7	Uutela		Jari		MuVi		0:51:44
8	Vuoristo	Pertti		MHY		0:51:46
9	Alanne		Jyrki		PePe		0:55:11
10	Vilén		Markku		KirjA		0:55:27
11	Hosiasluoma	Tero		Humppila	0:57:29
12	Hyytiäinen	Sauli		SuSi		0:57:55
13	Kujanpää	Timo		Turku		0:58:43
14	Långström	Riitta		SuSi		1:40:30
14	Långström	Tapani		SuSi		1:40:30


	KUNTO	7,8 km		
				
1	Renström	Dennis		Ekenäs IF	0:29:31
2	Nurminen	Antti		SuSi		0:31:28
3	Nieminen	Kari		MuKi		0:32:06
4	Ynnilä		Tommi		SuSi		0:32:36
5	Pyy		Jarkko		AngA		0:34:28
6	Nuolivirta	Kimmo				0:34:49
7	Suihkonen	Keijo		LoLo		0:34:53
8	Nurminen	Eero		SuSi		0:35:01
9	Fagerholm	Eero		KiU		0:35:22
10	Vendelin	Jari		SuSi		0:35:31
11	Erixon		Teijo		ViUV		0:35:53
12	Pyy		Harri		AngA		0:36:23
13	Vuorela		Mika		SuSi		0:36:30
14	Pyy		Hannu		AngA		0:36:32
15	Talikka		Aarne		UskUrhot	0:36:33
16	Jaatinen	Satu		MuVi		0:36:42
17	Lietzén		Jaakko		KisKi		0:36:43
18	Peltomaa	Timo		Häjyt		0:36:49
19	Salminen	Antti		Nokia RR	0:37:13
20	Nevala		Tuomo		Salo		0:37:16
21	Saarikko	Seppo		LaSä		0:38:03
22	Laahisto	Eero		RP		0:38:33
23	Laakso		Riikka		SuSi		0:38:35
24	Laakso		Tapani		PePe		0:39:05
25	Fredriksson	Leif				0:39:06
26	Soininen	Raimo		Hattula		0:39:30
27	Kivioja		Pirjo		SalVil		0:39:35
28	Tarkkanen	Tuomas				0:40:10
29	Lindström	Ilkka		KisKi		0:40:32
30	Tuominen	Touko		HaHa		0:40:34
31	Nikander	Antero		LoLo		0:40:51
32	Vänskä		Raimo		Espoo		0:41:14
33	Byckling	Mikko		Espoo		0:41:26
34	Lindgren	Jouni		ViVi		0:42:33
35	Kairemu		Kalevi				0:42:55
36	Hellström	Esa				0:43:06
36	Alanne		Paula		PePe		0:43:06
38	Jääskeläinen	Kaisa		SuSi		0:43:12
39	Toivonen	Hemmo		MuVi		0:43:55
40	Kanervo		Jussi				0:45:30
41	Nurminen	Jaakko		UskUrhot	0:45:41
42	Linnakoski	Antti		PU-58		0:45:42
43	Nikander	Marja-Leena			0:45:47
44	Kukkonen	Jaana		AngA		0:47:02
45	Kuparinen	Kauko		KisKi		0:47:33
46	Lietzén		Tiina		SuSi		0:47:45
47	Ponsimaa	Urpo		Helsinki	0:48:14
48	Sarkki		Raija		PePe		0:48:56
49	Salonen		Jorma		SuSi		0:49:12
50	Kokko		Timo		KisKi		0:49:33
51	Kivelä		Antero		PePe		0:50:09
52	Laaksonen	Jorma		SiSu		0:50:16
53	Nurminen	Pirjo		UskUrhot	0:50:21
54	Sirro		Heli		SuSi		0:50:47
55	Saarikko	Aulis		LaSä		0:52:47
55	Saarikko	Antti		Loimaa		0:52:47
57	Tuominen	Armas		NuKi		0:55:37
58	Koisti		Kaisa		SuSi		0:56:31
59	Rannisto	Erkki				1:28:00
60	Rannisto	Jaakko				1:28:30


	Kuntokävelijät, ilman aikaa	

	Weurlander	Krister
	Toivonen	Immo
	Sinnelä		Lyyli
	Koski		Tarja
	Koski		Antti
	Koski		Maria
	Laakso		Tiina
	Rannisto	Anja
	Ynnilä		Ritva
	Jääskeläinen	Eeva
	Jääskeläinen	Jaana
	Riikonen	Eino
	Mahkonen	Helena
	Koski		Joona
	Koski		Ronja
	Auvinen		Kristiina
	Auvinen		Kirsi
	Lempiäinen	Martti
	Helenius-Lempiäinen Tarja
	Nuuros		Auli
		
	Yhteensä: 193	


	Joukkuekilpailu (4 x 11,4 km + 3 x 7,8km)	

	1. Jykän talli		4.24.35
	     (Jyrki Repola, Ville Leskinen, Juuso Hollo, Jukka Salo, 	
	       Laura Ahervo, Eeva Ahervo, Kaj Söderholm)	

	2. Suomusjärven Sisu	4.43.38		
	     (Sami Hämälistö, Sakari Parttimaa, Petteri Lindblom, Visa Koponen			
	       Lasse Kallio, Lasse Kataja, Risto Nuuros)			
				
				
	Perhekilpailu (3 x 7,8 km)			

	1. Nurminen (Antti, Janne, Eero)			1.38.15
	2. Pyy (Hannu, Harri, Jarkko)				1.47.23
	3. Nikander (Aku, Heini, Antero)			1.48.32
	4. Linnakoski (Antti, Markku, Asko)			1.57.29