Riston Hölkkä 2005

M : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Hollo                 JykänTalli            40.15             
  2.   Juuso Lindeqvist            PR                    40.30        +15  
  3.   Mika Kilpeläinen            LoJa                  40.46        +31  
  4.   Simo Järvelä                MuKi                  41.19      +1.04  
  5.   Sakari Parttimaa            SuSi                  41.36      +1.21  
  6.   Toni Närvä                  LapVi                 41.53      +1.38  
  7.   Mika Wetterstrand           MuKi                  42.07      +1.52  
  8.   Ilkka Utriainen             PePe                  42.38      +2.23  
  9.   Petri Hämäläinen            LaSu                  42.42      +2.27  
 10.   Jyrki Repola                JykänTalli            42.48      +2.33  
 11.   Jari Tomppo                 MuKi                  43.18      +3.03  
 12.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                  43.19      +3.04  
 13.   Joonas Hollo                JykänTalli            43.43      +3.28  
 14.   Lauri Eskola                LoJa                  43.57      +3.42  
 15.   Keijo Mäkeläinen            LoJa                  45.15      +5.00  
 16.   Mangnus Kevin               EF                    45.58      +5.43  
 17.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47                 48.19      +8.04  
 18.   Urpo Sorsa                  PePe                  48.45      +8.30  
 19.   Jari Uutela                 MuVi                  51.26     +11.11  
 20.   Petteri Lindblom            SuSi                  51.53     +11.38  
 21.   Pertti Vuoristo             MHY                   51.58     +11.43  

M40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Kaartinen            PeU                   41.17             
  2.   Mauri Mikkola               VSVU                  44.16      +2.59  
  3.   Rauno Ekman                 MuKi                  45.21      +4.04  
  4.   Petri Lietzen               MuKI                  45.56      +4.39  
  5.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                  46.25      +5.08  
  6.   Heikki Karjalainen          SuVe                  49.14      +7.57  
       Ari Siuvatti                MuKi                  Kesk.             

M50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                  30.59             
  2.   Kari Nieminen               MuKi                  31.05         +6  
  3.   Keijo Lamminpää             NoSu                  31.36        +37  
  4.   Esko Valto                  MuKi                  31.51        +52  
  5.   Matti Laine                 MuKi                  32.41      +1.42  
  6.   Hannu Kurppa                AngAi                 32.52      +1.53  
  7.   Lasse Kataja                SuSi                  33.46      +2.47  
  8.   Markku Sipponen             PR                    34.14      +3.15  
  9.   Leif Fredriksson            Lohja                 35.46      +4.47  
 10.   Risto Nuuros                SuSi                  37.13      +6.14  
 11.   Pentti Tamminen             PertPe                42.42     +11.43  

M60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalevi Seger                LoLou                 33.13             
  2.   Kari Kallio                 FU-47                 33.50        +37  
  3.   Taisto Kosonen              SoE                   35.00      +1.47  
  4.   Keijo Linnakoski            MuKi                  37.20      +4.07  
  5.   Matti Turpeinen             NuKI                  39.21      +6.08  
  6.   Aimo Peltonen               VSVU                  39.26      +6.13  
  7.   Armas Tuominen              NuKI                  58.11     +24.58  

P16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aku Nikander                JykänTalli            29.50             
  2.   Viktor Kontro               SalVil                32.52      +3.02  
  3.   Riku Rytkönen               JykänTalli            35.18      +5.28  
  4.   Stefan Ekblad               KSF                   42.18     +12.28  

P13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Rytkönen               LoLo                  12.27             
  2.   Janne Nieminen              PR                    12.55        +28  
  3.   Juho Määttänen              SuSi                  13.36      +1.09  
  4.   Teemu Kakko                 AngA                  15.42      +3.15  
  5.   Riku Ekman                                        15.58      +3.31  
  6.   Jyri Määttänen              SuSi                  17.05      +4.38  
  7.   Leevi Uutela                MuVi                  21.40      +9.13  

P10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Vuorinen              PeU                    4.27             
  2.   Aleksi Parttimaa            SuSi                   4.37        +10  
  3.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                   4.47        +20  
  4.   Markus Nikander             LUU                    5.04        +37  
  5.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                    5.05        +38  
  6.   Rasmus Ekman                                       5.36      +1.09  
  7.   Toni Anttila                SuSi                   5.40      +1.13  
  8.   Roope Ekman                                        5.42      +1.15  
  9.   Juuso-Petteri Sihvonen      KisKi                  5.54      +1.27  
 10.   Severi Jaatinen             MuVi                   6.25      +1.58  
 11.   Mikael Parviainen           NuKi                   6.36      +2.09  
 12.   Leevi Kauri                 Halikko                6.48      +2.21  
 13.   Tuomas Ahonpää              SuSi                   7.00      +2.33  
 14.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi                   7.06      +2.39  

N : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Laakso                SuSi                  37.06             
  2.   Sanna Heinonen              AngA                  37.55        +49  
  3.   Riikka Laakso               SuSi                  38.14      +1.08  
  4.   Paula Jääskeläinen          SuSi                  39.38      +2.32  
  5.   Kirsi Leinonen              KisKis                40.37      +3.31  
  6.   Anna Rautarae               PeU                   40.43      +3.37  
  7.   Kaisa Jääskeläinen          SuSi                  47.43     +10.37  

N40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Laurila               PakVi                 35.37             
  2.   Päivi Hannula               VSVU                  38.39      +3.02 

 

N50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Ynnilä               SuSi                  40.06             
  2.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi                  56.32     +16.26  

T16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva Ahervo                 JykänTalli            32.54             
  2.   Anni Virtanen               SuSi                  51.19     +18.25  
  3.   Heidi Määttänen             SuSi                  56.24     +23.30  

T13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Nikander              LUU                   12.06             
  2.   Minna Kivi                  PertPe                13.49      +1.43  
  3.   Minna Nurminen              SuSi                  16.50      +4.44  
  4.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                  16.54      +4.48  
  5.   Mirena Parviainen           NuKi                  17.27      +5.21  

T10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Kakko                 AngA                   4.56             
  2.   Suvi Rannisto               Halikko                5.06        +10  
  3.   Mirita Parviainen           NuKi                   5.29        +33  
  4.   Henna Yliluikki             SuSi                   5.53        +57  
  5.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                   5.55        +59  
  6.   Terhi Ahonpää               SuSi                   6.58      +2.02  
  7.   Saara Jaatinen              MuVi                   7.29      +2.33  
  8.   Venla Lietzen               SuSi                   8.13      +3.17  
  8.   Nora Sihvonen               KisKi                  8.13      +3.17  
 10.   Varpu Lietzen               SuSi                   8.17      +3.21  
 11.   Marika Hietanen             SuSi                   9.06      +4.10  

K78 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Paukkunen             SSP                   29.07             
  2.   Heikki Istolahti            YKV                   29.19        +12  
  3.   Dennis Renström             EKI                   31.02      +1.55  
  4.   Antti Nurminen              SuSi                  31.17      +2.10  
  5.   Touko Erämaja                                     32.26      +3.19  
  6.   Janne Nurminen              SuSi                  32.51      +3.44  
  7.   Harri Niinistö              AngA                  33.53      +4.46  
  8.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi                  34.31      +5.24  
  9.   Jaakko Lietzen              KisKi                 34.32      +5.25  
 10.   Jarkko Pyy                  AngA                  35.04      +5.57  
 11.   Keijo Suihkonen             Lohja                 36.10      +7.03  
 12.   Jari Vendelin               Susi                  36.17      +7.10  
 13.   Markku Andersson            Loimaa                36.34      +7.27  
 14.   Tuomo Nevala                Salo                  36.40      +7.33  
 15.   Kauko Harteva               LiLu                  37.25      +8.18  
 16.   Ismo Kakko                  AngA                  37.34      +8.27  
 17.   Jukka Lietzen                                     38.38      +9.31  
 18.   Touko Tuominen              HaHa                  39.16     +10.09  
 19.   Tapani Laakso               PertPe                39.35     +10.28  
 20.   Ahti Erkkilä                PR                    39.54     +10.47  
 21.   Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö      Paimio                39.55     +10.48  
 22.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil                40.01     +10.54  
 23.   Hannu Pyy                   AngA                  40.10     +11.03  
 24.   Erkko Pyy                   AngA                  40.31     +11.24  
 25.   Raimo Vänskä                Espoo                 40.58     +11.51  
 26.   Mikko Byckling              Espoo                 41.16     +12.09  
 27.   Jören Ekblad                KSF                   42.18     +13.11  
 28.   Heini Nikander              LuU                   43.07     +14.00  
 29.   Jaana Sipponen              PR                    43.22     +14.15  
 30.   Marja-Leena Nikander        LuU                   44.30     +15.23  
 31.   Ilkka Lindström             Kiskon VPK            44.34     +15.27  
 32.   Martti Lempiäinen           SuSi                  45.50     +16.43  
 32.   Matti Laakso                PertPe                45.50     +16.43  
 34.   Raija Sarkki                PertPe                46.48     +17.41  
 35.   Tiina Lietzen               SuSi                  47.28     +18.21  
 36.   Jorma Salonen               SuSi                  50.40     +21.33  
 37.   Aarne Talikka               UskUrh                51.05     +21.58  
 38.   Raimo Nieminen              MuKi                  52.13     +23.06  
 39.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi                  52.19     +23.12  
 40.   Aulis Saarikko              Lammi                 53.53     +24.46  
 41.   Eino Riikonen               SoEsa               1.01.23     +32.16  

K114 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Kymäläinen              MuVi                  48.24             
  2.   Risto Gustafsson            R-P                   52.19      +3.55  
  3.   Håkan Österholm             Lohja                 52.42      +4.18  
  4.   Onni Koski                  HiKi                  53.58      +5.34  
  5.   Vesa Oksanen                PeU                   54.08      +5.44  
  6.   Tero Hosiasluoma            Humppila              54.31      +6.07  
  7.   Markku Vuori                RaVi                  54.45      +6.21  
  8.   Marko Jaatinen              UskUrhot              56.50      +8.26  
  9.   Antero Nikander             LuU                 1.00.08     +11.44  
 10.   Aki Tuominen                NuKi                1.00.24     +12.00  
 11.   Eero Aalto                  LoTeho              1.01.27     +13.03  
 12.   Markku Laurinen             MeHu                1.04.36     +16.12  

Joukkuekilpailu

1. Muurlaan Kiri	4.27.42
   Wetterstrand Mika, Tomppo Jari, Ekman Raimo, Järvelä Simo, 
   Valtonen Esko, Nieminen Kari, Laine Matti

2. Jykän Talli		4.36.46
   Hollo Juuso, Hollo Joonas, Repola Jyrki, Vuoristo Pertti,
   Ahervo Eeva, Nikander Aku, Rytkönen Riku

3. Suomusjärven Sisu	4.43.10
   Kerkola Mika, Yliluikki Matti, Lindblom Petteri, Parttimaa Sakari,
   Nuuros Risto, Laaksonen Lasse, Kataja Lasse

Perhejoukkueet

1. Nurminen			1.38.39
   Janne, Antti, Eero

2. Pyy				1.55.45
   Hannu, Erkko, Jarkko

3. Laakso			2.01.10
   Matti, Riikka, Elina


4. Nikander			2.27.45
   Heini, Marja-Leena, Antero

Kuntokävelijät

Poutanen Anja		SuSi
Kostiainen Tuija
Ynnilä Ritva		SuSi
Riihimäki Raili		
Saarela Eeva
Ahonpää Arja		SuSi
Weurlander Krister	
Rannisto Erkki
Rannisto Jaakko
Ekman Tarja
Laakso Tiina
Peltomaa Timo		Häjyt
Peltomaa Kristiina	KarjUra
Lietzen Hanna		SuSi
Lietzen Vilja		SuSi
Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko	TuVi