Tulokset

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

M : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Flaaming               Jykän tall            40.57             
  2.   Ilkka Utriainen             PertPe                43.11      +2.14  
  3.   Sakari Parttimaa            SuSi                  43.15      +2.18  
  4.   Juuso Hollo                 LoLo                  43.58      +3.01  
  5.   Ville Leskinen              NuKi                  45.44      +4.47  
  6.   Joonas Hollo                LoLo                  46.47      +5.50  
  7.   Dennis Renström             SIF                   49.21      +8.24  
  8.   Jari Tuomisalo              SoVo                  54.44     +13.47  
  9.   John Clark                                      1.00.59     +20.02  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

M40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Siuvatti                MuKi                  47.39             
  2.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                  48.20        +41  
  3.   Rauno Ekman                 MuKi                  48.23        +44  
  4.   Petri Lietzen               MuKi                  50.30      +2.51  
  5.   Timo Hellberg               MuKi                  52.19      +4.40  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

M50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harri Elovaara              MuKi                  32.18             
  2.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                  32.26         +8  
  3.   Kaj Söderholm               SIF                   32.38        +20  
  4.   Jukka Teuronen              PakVi                 33.10        +52  
  5.   Esko Valtonen               MuKi                  33.31      +1.13  
  6.   Timo Jokinen                Lohja                 36.48      +4.30  
  7.   Leif Fredriksson            Lohja                 36.49      +4.31  
  8.   Markku Sipponen             PR                    36.55      +4.37  
  9.   Lasse Kataja                SuSi                  37.13      +4.55  
 10.   Risto Nuuros                SuSi                  39.55      +7.37  
 11.   Pentti Tamminen             PePe                  45.03     +12.45  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

M60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalevi Seger                LoLo                  34.37             
  2.   Taisto Kosonen              SomEsa                37.30      +2.53  
  3.   Teijo Erixon                ViVeU                 38.28      +3.51  
  4.   Aimo Peltonen               Salo                  46.10     +11.33  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

P16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aku Nikander                LUU                   30.10             
  2.   Niko-Petteri Salo           PR                    33.37      +3.27  
  3.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                  34.09      +3.59  
  4.   Riku Rytkönen               LoLo                  36.31      +6.21  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

P13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Rytkönen               LoLo                  12.53             
  2.   Juho Nissi                  AngA                  13.46        +53  
  3.   Pyry Alanne                 PePe                  14.10      +1.17  
  4.   Jere Sipponen               PR                    14.32      +1.39  
  5.   Teemu Kakko                 PePe                  15.42      +2.49  
  6.   Jyri Määttänen              SiSu                  16.11      +3.18  
  7.   Riku Ekman                                        16.14      +3.21  
  8.   Rasmus Ekman                                      18.07      +5.14  
  9.   Roope Ekman                                       20.23      +7.30  
 10.   Toni Anttila                SuSi                  24.55     +12.02  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

P10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            SuSi                   4.56             
  2.   Markus Nikander             LUU                    5.29        +33  
  3.   Severi Jaatinen             MuVi                   5.53        +57  
  4.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi                   7.55      +2.59  
  5.   Ville Määttänen             SuSi                   8.51      +3.55  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

N : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anita Vepsänen              SIF                   33.47             
  2.   Sanna Heinonen              AngA                  34.46        +59  
  3.   Elina Laakso                SuSi                  37.42      +3.55  
  4.   Riikka Laakso               SuSi                  38.06      +4.19  
  5.   Riikka Aakula               SalVil                39.44      +5.57  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

N40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Raatikainen           UskUrh                35.46             
  2.   Teija Toivonen              MuKi                  37.22      +1.36  
  3.   Jaana Honkanen              KaRa                  40.25      +4.39  
  4.   Ritva Nurminen              SuSi                  42.43      +6.57  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

N50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Ynnilä               SuSi                  35.32             
  2.   Airi Sipponen               PR                    41.57      +6.25  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

T16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ellu Munukka                TP                    39.51             
  2.   Minna Kivi                                        40.09        +18  
  3.   Anni Virtanen               SuSi                  40.11        +20  
  4.   Heidi Määttänen             SiSu                  54.56     +15.05  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

T13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Nikander              LUU                   12.48             

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

T10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Salmi                 HSU                    4.57             
  2.   Suvi Rannisto                                      5.33        +36  
  3.   Katariina Kivi                                     5.36        +39  
  4.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                   5.44        +47  
  5.   Juliana Kivi                                       6.07      +1.10  
  6.   Henna Yliluikki             SuSi                   6.10      +1.13  
  7.   Meri Alanne                 PePe                   6.12      +1.15  
  8.   Terhi Ahonpää               SuSi                   6.53      +1.56  
  9.   Saara Jaatinen              MuVi                   7.02      +2.05  
 10.   Marika Hietanen             SuSi                   7.56      +2.59  
 11.   Hilda Yliluikki             SuSi                   8.02      +3.05  
 12.   Venla Lietzen               SuSi                   8.21      +3.24  
 13.   Veera Määttänen             SuSi                   8.50      +3.53  
 14.   Varpu Lietzen               SuSi                   8.54      +3.57  
 15.   Vilja Lietzen               SuSi                  15.17     +10.20  
 16.   Sofia Clark                                       Ei aikaa

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

K78 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Paukkunen             AngA                  30.28             
  2.   Janne Nurminen              SuSi                  30.33         +5  
  3.   Antti Nurminen              SuSi                  31.27        +59  
  4.   Keijo Suihkonen             Lohja                 35.16      +4.48  
  5.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi                  35.49      +5.21  
  6.   Jesse Ynnilä                SuSi                  36.17      +5.49  
  7.   Ismo Kakko                  AngA                  37.20      +6.52  
  8.   Jaakko Lietzen              KisKi                 37.43      +7.15  
  9.   Jari Vendelin               SuSi                  38.07      +7.39  
 10.   Petteri Kivi                                      38.52      +8.24  
 11.   Aarne Talikka               UskUrh                39.50      +9.22  
 12.   Jukka Lietzen               Kisko                 41.51     +11.23  
 13.   Matti Turpeinen             NuKi                  42.12     +11.44  
 14.   Ilkka Lindström             Kiskon VPK            43.22     +12.54  
 15.   Heini Nikander              LUU                   44.13     +13.45  
 16.   Matti Laakso                PePe                  44.27     +13.59  
 17.   Mikko Bycklin               Espoo                 44.33     +14.05  
 18.   Marja-Leena Nikander        LUU                   47.16     +16.48  
 19.   Jaana Sipponen              PR                    48.04     +17.36  
 20.   Raija Sarkki                PePe                  48.20     +17.52  
 21.   Tiina Lietzen               SuSi                  49.14     +18.46  
 22.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi                  53.17     +22.49  
 23.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi                  54.00     +23.32  
 24.   Tarja Määttänen             SuSi                  55.37     +25.09  
 24.   Iiris Määttänen             SuSi                  55.37     +25.09  
 26.   Armas Tuominen              NuKi                1.07.52     +37.24  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

K114 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47                 49.26             
  2.   Markku Hietala              Kirkkonumm            55.00      +5.34  
  3.   Jari Uutela                                       56.06      +6.40  
  4.   Tero Hosiasluoma            Humppila              57.37      +8.11  
  5.   Sirkku Riikonen             UskUrh                58.40      +9.14  
  6.   Markku Vilen                KirjAlku              58.50      +9.24  
  7.   Lauri Sahla                 SuSi                1.08.58     +19.32  

Kunto, ilman aikaa

Anja Poutanen
Ritva Ynnilä
Krister Wewlander
Erkki Rannisto
J. Rannisto
Terttu Ryyppö
Tiina Laakso
Teija Kiema
Kristiina Auvinen
Kaisa Auvinen
Anu Lietzen
Pirkko Sarkki

Perhekilpailu

  1.   Nurminen Eero, Antti, Janne                     1.37.49
  2.   Laakso Elina, Riikka, Matti                     2.00.15
  3.   Nikander Aku, Heini, Marja-Leena                2.01.39
  4.   Sipponen Markku, Airi, Jaana                    2.06.56

Joukkuekilpailu

  1.   Jykän talli                                     4.41.12
(Juuso Hollo, Joonas Hollo, Jani Fleeming, Ville Leskinen, Kalevi Seger, Kaj Söderholm, Riku Rytkönen)
  2.   Muurlan Kiri                                    5.02.02
(Timo Hellberg, Petri Lietzen, Ari Siuvatti, Rauno Ekman, Harri Elovaara, Esko Valtonen, Teija Toivonen)