Riston Hölkkä 2007

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

M : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Flaaming               SIF                      40.01             
  2.   Henri Kosonen               TuVe                     42.05      +2.04  
  3.   Ilkka Utriainen             PeU                      42.55      +2.54  
  4.   Mika Wetterstrand           Endurance                43.03      +3.02  
  5.   Juuso Hollo                 LoLo                     43.44      +3.43  
  6.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                    44.07      +4.06  
  7.   Joonas Hollo                LoLo                     45.38      +5.37  
  8.   Tommi Ynnilä                SuSi                     46.48      +6.47  
  9.   Pekka Kujanpää              Marttila                 47.59      +7.58  
 10.   Sakari Parttimaa            SuSi                     48.22      +8.21  
 11.   Erkki Ahonen                LoLo                     48.43      +8.42  
 12.   Olli Hämäläinen             UskUrh                   49.15      +9.14  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

M40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Siuvatti                MuKi                     45.30             
  2.   Rauno Ekman                 MuKi                     47.15      +1.45  
  3.   Jan-Peter Stenvall          Topptrim                 48.53      +3.23  
  4.   Keijo Suihkonen             Lohja                    50.36      +5.06  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

M50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viljo Kirjavainen           HauSi                    29.56             
  2.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                     31.53      +1.57  
  3.   Kimmo Nuolivirta            Karjalohja               32.10      +2.14  
  4.   Kaj Söderholm               SIF                      32.24      +2.28  
  5.   Hannu Kurppa                AngA                     33.24      +3.28  
  6.   Timo Jokinen                LoLo                     33.33      +3.37  
  7.   Harri Elovaara              MuKi                     33.34      +3.38  
  8.   Lasse Kallio                SuSi                     33.43      +3.47  
  9.   Ilkka Vakkuri               TU-38                    35.54      +5.58  
 10.   Lasse Kataja                SuSi                     37.08      +7.12  
 11.   Risto Nuuros                SuSi                     38.17      +8.21  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

M60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taisto Kosonen              SomEsa                   36.16             
  2.   Teijo Erixon                Vihdin VU                36.59        +43  
  3.   Tapani Laakso               PertPe                   40.41      +4.25  
  4.   Aimo Peltonen               Salo                     46.59     +10.43  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

P16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riku Rytkönen               LoLo                     33.13             
  2.   Riku Ekman                  PeU                      42.20      +9.07  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

P13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Martti                LoJa                     12.44             
  2.   Joonas Parttimaa            AngA                     13.14        +30  
  3.   Teemu Kakko                 PertPe                   14.10      +1.26  
  4.   Rasmus Ekman                PeU                      15.43      +2.59  
  5.   Toni Anttila                SuSi                     16.07      +3.23  
  6.   Roope Ekman                 PeU                      16.49      +4.05  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

P10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            SuSi                      4.18             
  2.   Markus Nikander             LUU                       4.19         +1  
  3.   Severi Jaatinen             MuVi                      5.36      +1.18  
  4.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi                      5.50      +1.32  
  5.   Ilari Martti                LoJa                      6.22      +2.04  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

N : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Rantala               AngA                     33.20             
  2.   Heli Elovaara               AngA                     34.45      +1.25  
  3.   Eija Rantala-Sorsa          MuurVi                   36.04      +2.44  
  4.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA                     36.34      +3.14  
  5.   Anni Virtanen               SuSi                     39.49      +6.29  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

N40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Honkanen              KaRa                     38.45             

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

N50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Airi Mäkinen                UskUrh                   50.48             

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

T16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Tamila                LoLo                     36.42             
  2.   Minna Kivi                  PertPe                   45.57      +9.15  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

T13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Nikander              LUU                      11.58             
  2.   Sanna Salmi                 HSU                      13.07      +1.09  
  3.   Suvi Rannisto               Halikko                  15.05      +3.07  
  4.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                     16.24      +4.26  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

T10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Kakko                 PertPe                    4.44             
  2.   Katariina Kivi              PertPe                    5.04        +20  
  3.   Juliaana Kivi               PertPe                    5.13        +29  
  4.   Henna Ylilukki              SuSi                      5.41        +57  
  5.   Inka Markus                                           6.18      +1.34  
  6.   Hilda Ylilukki              SuSi                      6.42      +1.58  
  7.   Saara Jaatinen              MuVi                      8.00      +3.16  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

Kunto : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Syrjälä                                         50.25             
  2.   Juha-Pekka Maha             SomEsa                   51.14        +49  
  3.   Antti Hämäläinen                                     53.04      +2.39  
  4.   Tero Hosiasluoma            Humppila                 53.10      +2.45  
  5.   Tiina Hilden                                         59.08      +8.43  
  6.   Kauko Harteva               Liedon Luj               59.32      +9.07  
  7.   Heini Nikander              LUU                    1.03.43     +13.18  
  8.   Antero Jalonen              SuSi                   1.06.11     +15.46  
  8.   Jari Jalonen                                       1.06.11     +15.46  
 10.   Inkeri Miehinen                                    1.08.57     +18.32  
 10.   Matti Nieminen                                     1.08.57     +18.32  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 Kunto 11,4 Kunto 7,8

Kunto : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                     32.28             
  2.   Heikki Husu                 Kiikala                  35.31      +3.03  
  3.   Jari Vendelin               SuSi                     36.54      +4.26  
  4.   Teija Toivonen              VSVU                     37.53      +5.25  
  5.   Leif Fredriksson            Lohja                    39.21      +6.53  
  6.   Fanny Kurppa                AngA                     40.10      +7.42  
  7.   Jaakko Lietzen              KisKi                    41.12      +8.44  
  7.   Jari Uutela                 MuVi                     41.12      +8.44  
  9.   Tuomo Nevala                Salo                     41.16      +8.48  
 10.   Matti Turpeinen             NuKi                     41.53      +9.25  
 11.   Ahti Erkkilä                PR                       42.10      +9.42  
 12.   Petteri Kivi                                         42.21      +9.53  
 13.   Kari Niinistö               UskUrh                   42.26      +9.58  
 14.   Esko Salminen               SuSi                     43.27     +10.59  
 15.   Joni Kallio                 AngA                     43.30     +11.02  
 16.   Kaj Råstedt                 Fribergs G               44.20     +11.52  
 17.   Sanna Hämälistö             SuSi                     44.33     +12.05  
 18.   Kaj Raute                   KTU                      44.34     +12.06  
 19.   Ilkka Lindström             Kiskon VPK               45.26     +12.58  
 20.   Eero Saari                  Häjyt                    47.00     +14.32  
 21.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                     47.14     +14.46  
 22.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi                     48.43     +16.15  
 23.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi                     49.00     +16.32  
 24.   Marianna Tuominen           Kuusjoki                 50.00     +17.32  
 25.   Tiina Lietzen               SuSi                     50.50     +18.22  
 26.   Jaana Kukkonen              AngA                     51.14     +18.46  
 27.   Erkki Iltanen               PertPe                   55.09     +22.41  
 28.   Eija Mäkinen                UskUrh                   55.54     +23.26  
 29.   Riikka Lähdemäki            YpäYl                    56.46     +24.18  
 30.   Petri Vastamäki             YpäYl                    56.47     +24.19  
 31.   Tarja Kaleva                PertPe                 1.00.49     +28.21  
 32.   Janne Iltanen               PertPe                 1.04.40     +32.12  
 33.   Armas Tuominen              NuKi                   1.11.47     +39.19  
 34.   Jenni Iltanen               PertPe                 1.22.57     +50.29  

Kuntokävelijät (28 kpl)
Reunanen Anne-Maarit
Weuvlander Krister
Auvinen Kaisa
Auvinen Kristiina
Rantalaiho Mia
Rantalaiho Nella
Rantalaiho Pinja
Lähde Alpo
Lähde Milja
Ynnilä Ritva
Byckling Mikko
Vänskä Raimo
Koski Antti
Koski Joona
Koski Reino
Koski Tarja
Koski Ronja
Koski Maria
Koski Pekka
Rannisto Erkki
Rannisto J
Lindeman Jorma
Lempiäinen Martti
Lempiäinen Tarja
Lietzén Jukka
Nikander Antero
Kaistila Marjatta
Kaistila Teuvo

Joukkuekilpailu
1. Jykän talli 4:42:18
Hollo Joonas
Hollo Juuso
Suihkonen Keijo
Flaaming Jan
Rytkönen Riku
Tamila Laura
Söderholm Kaj