Riston Hölkkä 2008

M : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Kero                 TuUL                     37.00             
  2.   Ilkka Utriainen             TuUL                     43.05      +6.05  
  3.   Magnus Kevin                Tenala IF                47.44     +10.44  
  4.   Jyrki Repola                SIF                      48.46     +11.46  
  5.   Jari Jalonen                Helsinki               1.02.02     +25.02  

M40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kilpeläinen            LoJa                     41.54             
  2.   Sakari Parttimaa            SuSi                     42.29        +35  
  3.   Pekka Leppänen              VSVU                     44.14      +2.20  
  4.   Pekka Kujanpää              Liikkeelle               44.51      +2.57  
  5.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                     45.54      +4.00  
  6.   Ari Siuvatti                MuKi                     46.57      +5.03  
  7.   Rauno Ekman                 MuKi                     48.04      +6.10  
  8.   Jan-Peter Stenvall          ToppTrim                 49.27      +7.33  
  9.   Pertti Kortesoja            Salo                     59.23     +17.29  
 10.   Antero Jalonen              SuSi                   1.02.02     +20.08  

M50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viljo Kirjavainen           HauSi                    28.51             
  2.   Harri Elovaraa              MuKi                     31.04      +2.13  
  3.   Kimmo Nuolivirta            Karjalohja               31.11      +2.20  
  4.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                     31.26      +2.35  
  5.   Teppo Jyrkkiä               Espoon Tap               31.51      +3.00  
  6.   Timo Jokinen                Lohjan Lou               33.46      +4.55  
  7.   Lasse Kallio                SuSi                     34.00      +5.09  
  8.   Reijo Widell                JäPa                     35.51      +7.00  

M60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaj Söderholm               Sjundeä IF               31.23             
  2.   Sulevi Nieminen                                      35.20      +3.57  
  3.   Pentti Tunnela              VSVU                     40.48      +9.25  
  4.   Aimo Peltonen               Salo                     41.49     +10.26  

P16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riku Ekman                                           36.44             
  2.   Joonas Parttima             AngA                     37.09        +25  
  3.   Aleksi Parttimaa            SuSi                     37.12        +28  
  4.   Teemu Kakko                 PertPe                   38.11      +1.27  

P13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Vuorinen              PeU                      11.34             
  2.   Markus Nikander             L-UU                     12.21        +47  
  3.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                     12.37      +1.03  
  4.   Oskar Heinonen              SalVil                   12.47      +1.13  
  5.   Toni Anttila                SuSi                     14.04      +2.30  
  6.   Rasmus Ekman                                         14.39      +3.05  
  7.   Joni Juva                   MuurVi                   14.59      +3.25  
  8.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi                     15.08      +3.34  
  9.   Roope Ekman                                          15.55      +4.21  

P10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Vuorinen              PeU                       4.26             
  2.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi                      4.58        +32  
  3.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi                      5.01        +35  
  4.   Ilari Martti                LoJa                      5.23        +57  
  5.   Joel Lintuvuori             AngA                      5.36      +1.10  

N : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heli Elovaara               AngA                     34.29             
  2.   Jonna Sutinen               KalleSport               40.01      +5.32  
  3.   Anni Virtanen               SuSi                     40.31      +6.02  
  4.   Sari Eskelinen              KalleSport               40.36      +6.07  
  5.   Jeanette Kiuru              ToppTrim                 41.48      +7.19  

N40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teija Toivonen              VSVU                     34.14             
  2.   Mari Ojala                  If Vahinko               40.10      +5.56  
  3.   Ritva Nurminen              SuSi                     41.34      +7.20  
  4.   Kirsi Nurminen              HiKi                     46.09     +11.55  
  5.   Riitta Martti               LoJa                     47.02     +12.48  
  6.   Marja Lahtinen              MuurVi                   47.03     +12.49  
  7.   Marjo Fagerholm             SuSi                     52.15     +18.01  

N50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Ynnilä               SuSi                     34.26             

T16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Kämi                  PeU                      37.58             

T13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Salmi                 HSU                      12.43             
  2.   Elina Kakko                 PertPe                   13.36        +53  
  3.   Suvi Rannisto               Halikko                  14.23      +1.40  
  4.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                     15.21      +2.38  

T10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juliaana Kivi               PertPe                    5.01             
  2.   Jonna Juva                  MuurVi                    5.04         +3  

K114 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riku Rytkönen               Lohja Louh               47.24             
  2.   Janne Ranki                                          49.07      +1.43  
  3.   Timo Hellberg               KirjA                    49.52      +2.28  
  4.   Antti Hämäläinen            UskUrh                   54.22      +6.58  
  5.   Reijo Girsen                Spove                    55.14      +7.50  
  6.   Eero Aalto                  KK L-U                   58.33     +11.09  
  7.   Matti Nieminen              Salo                   1.01.23     +13.59  
  8.   Hemmo Toivonen              MuurVi                 1.02.19     +14.55  
  9.   Aki Tuominen                NuKi                   1.07.35     +20.11  

K78 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Rytkönen               Lohja Louh               33.59             
  2.   Jesse Ynnilä                SuSi                     34.12        +13  
  3.   Jonne Ynnilä                SuSi                     35.31      +1.32  
  4.   Jari Vendelin               SuSi                     35.34      +1.35  
  5.   Ismo Kakko                  AngA                     36.07      +2.08  
  6.   Mika Juva                   MuurVi                   37.06      +3.07  
  7.   Timo Peltomaa               Karis                    37.52      +3.53  
  8.   Kari Saranpää               Helsinki                 38.09      +4.10  
  9.   Ilkka Sadinmäki             RytKi                    38.10      +4.11  
 10.   Antti Salmio                Nokia Road               38.39      +4.40  
 11.   Tuomo Nevala                Salo                     39.02      +5.03  
 12.   Touko Suominen              HaHa                     39.22      +5.23  
 13.   Markku Karro                MuKi                     39.56      +5.57  
 14.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi                     40.40      +6.41  
 15.   Matti Turpeinen             MuKi                     40.42      +6.43  
 16.   Esko Salminen               SuSi                     41.31      +7.32  
 17.   Kauko Harteva               Turku                    42.00      +8.01  
 18.   Joni Kallio                 AngA                     44.14     +10.15  
 19.   Raija Sarkki                PertPe                   46.49     +12.50  
 20.   Ilkka Lindström             Kiskon VPK               46.59     +13.00  
 21.   Raimo Vänskä                                         52.31     +18.32  
 22.   Heli Sirro                  SuSi                     52.34     +18.35  
 23.   Leena Rinta-Paavola         KiU                      53.05     +19.06  

Kuntokävelijät

Koski Reino
Koski Tarja
Koski Antti
Koski Maria
Koski Joona
Koski Ronja
Ketonummi Suvi
Raute Kaj
Auvinen Kaisa
Auvinen Kristiina
Salminen Oliver
Saaranen Jukka
Rannisto Erkki
Rannisto Jaakko
Pomppu Mervi
Pomppu Kalle
Weurlander Krister
Hyytiäinen Piia
Nuuros Auli
Erikäinen Matti
Lietzén Tiina
Knuutila Veikko