Riston Hölkkä 2009

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

M : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Kero                  TuUL                     38.08             
  2.   Jaakko Kero                 TuUL                     38.09         +1  
  3.   Petri Teittinen             ViVi                     40.00      +1.52  
  4.   Ville Kinnunen              JoPo                     41.12      +3.04  
  5.   Tommi Pekkanen              Kirkkonumm               41.35      +3.27  
  6.   Marcus Prest                GIF                      43.56      +5.48  
  7.   Risto Vähämäki              Turku                    44.20      +6.12  
  8.   Riku Rytkönen               LoLo                     45.39      +7.31  
  9.   Janne Ranki                                          46.01      +7.53  
 10.   Tonu Illaru                 Endurance                46.12      +8.04  
 11.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47                    48.53     +10.45  
 12.   Tommi Ynnilä                SuSi                     51.43     +13.35  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

M40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kilpeläinen            Liikkeelle               41.00             
  2.   Sakari Parttimaa            SuSi                     43.52      +2.52  
  2.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                     43.52      +2.52  
  4.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                     45.32      +4.32  
  5.   Thomas Ekström              MS Parma                 46.40      +5.40  
  6.   Petteri Lindblom            SuSi                     50.11      +9.11  
  7.   Urpo Sorsa                  MuVi                     50.49      +9.49  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

M50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viljo Kirjavainen           HauSi                    29.37             
  2.   Pekka Leppänen              Mellilä                  29.45         +8  
  3.   Markku Virta                LoiLe                    30.05        +28  
  4.   Harri Elovaara              MuKi                     31.02      +1.25  
  5.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                     32.10      +2.33  
  6.   Keijo Lamminpää             NousSu                   32.47      +3.10  
  7.   Timo Jokinen                LoLo                     34.10      +4.33  
  8.   Risto Nuuros                SuSi                     37.36      +7.59  
  9.   Kaj Råstedt                 Fribergs G               39.30      +9.53  
 10.   Markku Sipponen             PR                       40.17     +10.40  
 11.   Arto Saviranta              UskUrh                   43.05     +13.28  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

M60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaj Söderholm               Sjundeå IF               32.10             
  2.   Lasse Kataja                SuSi                     34.10      +2.00  
  3.   Markku Veijalainen          VarkKV                   35.03      +2.53  
  4.   Raimo Karvonen              SuSi                     36.13      +4.03  
  5.   Taisto Kosonen              SomEsa                   36.24      +4.14  
  6.   Pekka Laakso                TuVi                     37.08      +4.58  
  7.   Aimo Peltonen               Salo                     41.08      +8.58  
  8.   Markku Laurinen             Mellilä                  43.35     +11.25  
  9.   Juhani Enberg               Kaarina FH               53.44     +21.34  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

P16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riku Ekman                                           33.23             
  2.   Lauri Turto                 TUL                      33.40        +17  
  3.   Aleksi Parttimaa            SuSi                     34.12        +49  
  4.   Teemu Kakko                 PertPe                   36.02      +2.39  
  5.   Aapo Lönnroth               SuSI                     37.41      +4.18  
  6.   Tuomas Linnainmaa           RuskonYrit               38.55      +5.32  
  7.   Joni Juva                   MuVi                     38.57      +5.34  
  8.   Rasmus Ekman                                         39.39      +6.16  
  9.   Roope Ekman                                          40.57      +7.34  
 10.   Toni Anttila                SuSi                     45.07     +11.44  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

P13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Nikander             L-UU                     11.29             
  2.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                     12.28        +59  
  3.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi                     14.30      +3.01  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

P10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi                      4.43             
  2.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi                      4.44         +1  
  3.   Niklas Ekström              MS Parma                  5.01        +18  
  4.   Rasmus Ekström              MS Parma                  5.07        +24  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

N : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heli Peltonen               ViVi                     32.53             
  2.   Outi Sareila                LiePa                    33.30        +37  
  3.   Sanna Heinonen              MSParma                  33.42        +49  
  4.   Johanna Kataja              Halikko                  34.26      +1.33  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

N50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Ynnilä               SuSi                     34.11             
  2.   Sisko Vapalahti             VuVet                    37.30      +3.19  
  3.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                    39.21      +5.10  
  4.   Marja-Leena Nikander        Lohja                    39.23      +5.12  
  5.   Ritva Nurminen              SuSi                     41.24      +7.13  
  6.   Merja Vahtola               Liikkeelle               45.26     +11.15  
  7.   Seija Turunen               Alastaro                 45.57     +11.46  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

T16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Nikander              L-UU                     29.33             
  2.   Annika Sinkkonen            MSParma                  41.09     +11.36  
  3.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                     42.25     +12.52  
  4.   Jonna Juva                  MuVi                     43.33     +14.00  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

T13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Kakko                 PertPe                   13.36             
  2.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                     14.37      +1.01  
  3.   Henna Yliluikki             SuSi                     14.44      +1.08  
  4.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MS Parma                 14.48      +1.12  
  5.   Janina Numminen             Tammisaari               24.02     +10.26  
  6.   Sabina Mohammad             Tammisaari               24.03     +10.27  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

T10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Pakola                KoKa                      4.32             
  2.   Siiri Siikarla              PertPe                    5.25        +53  
  3.   Hilda Yliluikki             SuSi                      6.03      +1.31  
  4.   Fanny Kero                  Tammisaari               17.12     +12.40  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

K78 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Paukkunen             SSP                      29.31             
  2.   Rauno Ekman                 MuKi                     32.33      +3.02  
  3.   Ville Lehtiö                PeU                      32.42      +3.11  
  4.   Jonne Ynnilä                SuSi                     33.35      +4.04  
  5.   Hannu Kurppa                AngA                     34.04      +4.33  
  6.   Matti Hinkkuri              Tammisaari               34.18      +4.47  
  7.   Jari Vendelin               SuSi                     36.07      +6.36  
  8.   Ismo Kakko                  Halikko                  37.48      +8.17  
  9.   Timo Peltomaa               IF Rasebor               38.06      +8.35  
 10.   Teija Toivonen              VSVU                     38.53      +9.22  
 11.   Mika Juva                   MuVi                     39.11      +9.40  
 12.   Esko Salminen               SuSi                     39.20      +9.49  
 13.   Tuomo Nevala                Salo                     39.32     +10.01  
 14.   Simo Rinne                  PertPe                   39.38     +10.07  
 15.   Jaakko Lietzen              KisKi                    40.54     +11.23  
 16.   Matti Turpeinen             NuKi                     41.07     +11.36  
 17.   Kauko Harteva               Turku                    41.18     +11.47  
 18.   Robert Hoikkala             KisKi                    41.59     +12.28  
 19.   Tomi Lemminkäinen           LP Viesti                42.59     +13.28  
 20.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS                      43.08     +13.37  
 21.   Ahti Erkkilä                Paimio                   43.16     +13.45  
 22.   Erja Lind                   Loimaa                   43.42     +14.11  
 23.   Jani Harkko                                          43.54     +14.23  
 24.   Tapio Alapuranen                                     43.55     +14.24  
 25.   Kai Salminen                OP-keskus                45.46     +16.15  
 26.   Pekka Vänskä                                         47.22     +17.51  
 27.   Raija Sarkki                PertPe                   47.30     +17.59  
 28.   Marja Lahtinen              MuVi                     47.39     +18.08  
 29.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi                     47.55     +18.24  
 30.   Pekka Penttilä              SomEsa                   51.31     +22.00  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N50 T16 T13 T10 K78 K114

K114 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Mäkirinne              Salo                     46.20             
  2.   Matti Kaukonen              KiU                      54.02      +7.42  
  3.   Risto Kalliainen            Leki Marat               58.06     +11.46  
  4.   Visa Koponen                TuS                    1.02.39     +16.19  
  5.   Aki Tuominen                NuKi                   1.07.08     +20.48  

Kuntokävelijät

(Lähti: 31)
Mauri Sinnelä
Raimo Vänskä
Leena Sainio
Anja Poutanen
K. Weurlander
Ritva Ynnilä
Jukka Rantalaiho
Pinja Rantalaiho
Minna Karjalainen
Miia Rantalaiho
Ilona Koitto
Terttu Ryyppö
Marja Leino
Anne ja Roope
Matti Mäkirinne
Tiina Lietzén
Veikko Knuutila
Erkki Rannisto
Jaakko Rannisto
Auli Nuuros
Helmi Vendelin
Terttu Aapio
Lauri Sahla
Reino Koski
Kaisa Auvinen
Kristiina Auvinen
Jukka Lietzén
Jukka Saaranen
Teuvo Kaistila
Marjatta Kaistila
Suvi Ketonummi