37. Riston Hölkkä 6.11.2016

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Miehet : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Siren Mikko                     AngA                                  40:02
  2.    54   Nikander Markus                 L-UU                                  43:33       +3:31
  3.     2   Kerkola Nico                    SuSi                                  44:50       +4:48
  4.    28   Siltanen Simo                   PU                                    48:38       +8:36

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Miehet 40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Kero Jaakko                     TuUL                                  39:57
  2.    71   Laaksonen Harri                 MuVi                                  44:41       +4:44
  3.    17   Heikkonen Rami                  FU-47                                 47:10       +7:13
  4.    50   Rautell Tapio                   ViVi                                  49:12       +9:15
  5.    59   Kevin Magnus                    TenalaIF                              50:08      +10:11
  6.    80   Viikari Pekka                   TuUL Triathlon                        50:17      +10:20
  7.    24   Laakkonen Janne                 VSVU                                  51:04      +11:07
  8.     5   Juva Matti                      MuVi                                1:04:41      +24:44

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Miehet 50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    47   Mahlamäki Jouko                 LLuja                                 27:51
  2.    77   Virta Markku                    LoimaanLeisku                         31:51       +4:00
  3.    75   Leppänen Pekka                  Mellilä                               32:38       +4:47
  4.    73   Reiman Jarmo                    AngA                                  32:44       +4:53
  5.    66   Ekman Rauno                                                           37:56      +10:05
  6.    84   Kosunen Kari                    Raisio                                40:12      +12:21
  7.    43   Syrjälä Timo                    SomerniemenVeikot                     42:20      +14:29
  8.    65   Peltomaa Timo                   KarjUra                               43:10      +15:19
  9.    53   Karttunen Veikko                Kuopio                              1:05:18      +37:27

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Miehet 60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    69   Laaksonen Lasse                 SuSi                                  35:07
  2.    32   Valtonen Esko                   VSVU                                  35:17         +10
  3.    56   Elovaara Harri                  VSVU                                  36:54       +1:47
  4.    61   Valli Jukka                     Joken Talli                           37:16       +2:09
  5.    45   Nystedt Roger                   EsboIF                                38:30       +3:23
  6.    37   Söderholm Kaj                   SjundeåIF                             41:12       +6:05
  7.    58   Rennicke Raimo                  Hyvinkää                              45:24      +10:17
  8.    40   Heinonen Markku                 Team Raju                             45:40      +10:33
  9.    78   Aavasalo Rauno                  SalVie                                47:15      +12:08
 10.     6   Tamminen Pentti                 PertPe                                50:50      +15:43

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Miehet 70 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    36   Korhonen Erkki                  Lohja                                 39:25
  2.    49   Karvonen Raimo                  SuSi                                  40:32       +1:07
  3.    35   Peltonen Aimo                   SalVil                                48:14       +8:49
  4.    25   Mattila Esko                    SoU                                   51:44      +12:19

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Pojat 16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    18   Helkama Niilo                   SalVil                                30:38
  2.    12   Salonen Severi                                                        30:57         +19
  3.    60   Viskari Juuso                   L-UU                                  32:31       +1:53
  4.    74   Reiman Antti                    SalVil                                32:50       +2:12
  5.     3   Kerkola Teemu                   SuSi                                  34:54       +4:16
  6.    72   Helenius Elmo                   SalVil                                36:45       +6:07

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Pojat 13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    64   Eijs Aarni                      SalVil                                12:54
  2.    29   Siltanen Sauli                  PeU                                   13:59       +1:05
  3.    31   Timonen Roni                    TuUL                                  14:19       +1:25

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Pojat 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    22   Kero Jens-Aarne                 IFRaseborg                             4:20
  2.    51   Forsten William                 EsboIF                                 4:25          +5
  3.    11   Korpi Tero                      KU-58                                  4:27          +7
  4.    10   Juva Juho                       AngA                                   5:20       +1:00

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Naiset : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    46   Ruokonen Sara-Elise             KuusjoenHumu                          33:47
  2.    70   Aakula Riikka                                                         35:02       +1:15
  3.    79   Salmenoja Sanna                                                       41:16       +7:29
  4.    82   Siikarla Siiri                  AngA                                  41:26       +7:39
  5.    63   Guedez Gabriela                 Venuzuela                             46:05      +12:18
  6.     7   Ahola Marika                    SuSi                                  48:13      +14:26
  7.    52   Hietamäki Henna                 TurunSulka                            49:40      +15:53
  8.     8   Saarinen Niina                                                        51:52      +18:05
  9.    34   Vapaavuori Riikka               PertPe                                54:32      +20:45

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Naiset 40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    57   Elovaara Jonna                  VSVU                                  35:20
  2.    48   Koivu Sari                      LiedonLuja                            37:01       +1:41
  3.    30   Timonen Saara                   TuUL                                  37:53       +2:33
  4.    62   Elovaara Heli                   AngA                                  39:31       +4:11
  5.     9   Kekkonen Rita                   PertPe                                45:01       +9:41
  6.    67   Lahtinen Marja                  MuVi                                  46:34      +11:14
  7.    19   Juva Tanja                      MuVi                                  52:17      +16:57

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Naiset 60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    55   Ynnilä Riitta                   SuSi                                  39:12
  2.    20   Kalliola Pirkko                 Team Raju                             49:20      +10:08
  3.    38   Piispanen Seija                 VSVU                                  55:40      +16:28

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Tytöt 16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    26   Roos Renja                      SalVil                                40:26

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Tytöt 13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Kero Fanny                      IFRaseborg                            13:17
  2.    44   Veikkola Katri                  SomerniemenVeikot                     14:23       +1:06
  3.    14   Juva Juulia                     AngA                                  21:34       +8:17

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Tytöt 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    13   Salmi Marianne                  MU                                     4:22
  2.    41   Råstedt Ella                    EsboIF                                 5:22       +1:00

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Hölkkä 7,8 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    27   Salo Janne                      PeU                                   32:52
  2.    76   Haronen Joni                    Salo                                  36:44       +3:52
  3.    83   Rinne Simo                      PertPe                                40:18       +7:26
  4.     4   Helkama Outi                    PeU                                   40:29       +7:37
  5.    68   Juva Mika                       MuVi                                  44:27      +11:35
  6.    39   Tiiri Jorma                     Loimaa                                45:45      +12:53
  7.    42   Råstedt Kaj                     EsboIF                                48:47      +15:55

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H78 H3

Hölkkä 3,0 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    33   Wikström Bettina                PeU                                   13:46

Kävelijät, ilman aikaa (25 kpl)
Anja Poutanen
Terttu Ryyppö
Marja Leino
Pekka Laakso
Asko Määttänen
Liisa Arbelius
Pauli Arbelius
Tiina Lietzen
Seija Vigelius
Kari Vigelius
Tarja Helenius-Lempiäinen
Martti Lempiäinen
Leena Vilen
Matti Ahonpää
Tuomas Länkä
Helmi Vendelin
Kalervo Lairikko
Timo Kokko
Krister Weurlander
Iiris Määttänen
Reino Koski
Tarja Koski
Teuvo Hietamäki
Usko Lind
Heikki Ruokonen