38. Riston Hölkkä 5.11.2017

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Miehet : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Salo Jukka                      Kenttäurheilijat-58                   39:33
  2.    82   Marttinen Mikko                 Sanomain Kerho                        42:45       +3:12
  3.    11   Salmenoja Samuli                                                      43:54       +4:21
  4.    16   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     55:14      +15:41
  5.    18   Kerkola Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     55:17      +15:44
  6.    35   Andersson Niklas                Team Andersson                        56:25      +16:52
  7.    17   Kerkola Riku                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     57:28      +17:55

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Miehet 40 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    34   Laaksonen Harri                 Muurlan Vihuri                        43:06
  2.    51   Salo Janne                      VSVU                                  46:35       +3:29
  3.    39   Yli-Jaukkari Mikko              Loimaan Leisku                        48:21       +5:15
  4.    24   Rautell Tapio                   Vihdin Viesti                         49:17       +6:11
  5.    47   Parttimaa Sakari                Suomusjärven Sisu                     50:32       +7:26
  6.    54   Magnus Kevin                    Temmala IF                            51:11       +8:05
  7.     8   Saastamoinen Pasi               Halikon Hakoniskat                    55:44      +12:38

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Miehet 50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Leppänen Pekka                  Mellilä                               32:06
  2.    25   Mikkola Mauri                   Liedon Luja                           34:34       +2:28
  3.    72   Kaartinen Markku                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   34:50       +2:44
  4.    27   Syrjälä Timo                    Somerniemen Veikot                    35:20       +3:14
  5.    80   Tolvanen Veikko                 Sammatti                              50:42      +18:36

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Miehet 60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    83   Laaksonen Lasse                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     35:31
  2.    23   Söderholm Kaj                   Sjundeå IF                            39:31       +4:00
  3.    32   Lamminpää Keijo                 Nousiaisten Susi                      40:33       +5:02
  4.    73   Peltomaa Timo                   Karjaan Ura                           45:20       +9:49
  5.     9   Rennicke Raimo                  Hyvinkää                              49:58      +14:27

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Miehet 70 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    20   Veijalainen Markku              Sporttiveteraanit                     39:40
  2.    22   Korhonen Erkki                  Lohja                                 40:12         +32
  3.    21   Peltonen Aimo                   Salon Vilpas                          48:10       +8:30
  4.    38   Punta Juha                      Kiskon Kiskojia                       52:48      +13:08
  5.    42   Hietamäki Teuvo                 Raisio                                53:50      +14:10

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Pojat 16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     5   Siltanen Sauli                  Perniön Urheilijat                    39:48

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Pojat 13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    33   Eijs Aarni                      Salon Vilpas                          11:55
  2.     6   Korpi Tero                      Kenttäurheilijat-58                   12:49         +54
  3.    37   Andersson Benjamin              Team Andersson                        14:49       +2:54

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Pojat 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    14   Kero Jens-Aarne                 IF Raseborg                            4:15
  2.    76   Elovaara Ville                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    4:20          +5

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Naiset : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Nikander Saara                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat            29:30
  2.    60   Kivelä Sanni                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                   32:10       +2:40
  3.    44   Aakula Riikka                   Halikon Hakoniskat                    34:46       +5:16
  4.    71   Kaartinen Selja                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                   34:50       +5:20
  5.    65   Siikarla Siiri                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                   42:04      +12:34
  6.    15   Nummelin Annabella                                                    43:50      +14:20
  7.    10   Salmenoja Sanna                                                       43:59      +14:29

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Naiset 40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    78   Elovaara Heli                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                   38:51
  2.    49   Helkama Outi                                                          42:01       +3:10
  3.    74   Lahtinen Marja                  Muurlan Vihuri                        46:20       +7:29

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Naiset 50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Salokannel Satu                 Halikon Hakoniskat                    39:36
  2.    43   Nikander Marja-Leena                                                  43:53       +4:17
  3.    40   Vuorinen Anneli                 Lohja                                 46:38       +7:02

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Tytöt 16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    48   Helkama Veera                   Salon Vilpas                          39:59
  2.    69   Piispa Sofia                    Salon Vilpas                          42:07       +2:08
  3.    26   Veikkola Katri                  Somerniemen Veikot                    42:09       +2:10

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Tytöt 13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    67   Olli Karoliina                  Yläneen Kiri                          12:53
  2.    13   Kero Fanny                      IF Raseborg                           12:53          +0
  3.    77   Elovaara Emma                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                   14:50       +1:57
  4.    31   Råstedt Ella                    Esbo IF                               15:23       +2:30

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Tytöt 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    57   Lehtinen Miina                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    5:29
  2.    56   Lehtinen Martta                 Salon Vilpas                           5:36          +7
  3.    62   Kovasin Katarina                                                       6:47       +1:18
  4.    36   Andersson Tovemarie             Team Andersson                         7:01       +1:32
  5.    61   Kovasin Aleksandra                                                     7:15       +1:46

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Hölkkä 11,2 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    79   Yliluikki Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     46:55
  2.    63   Latvala Harri                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                    53:01       +6:06
  3.     3   Ratamo Ilkka                    Halikon Hakoniskat                    53:19       +6:24
  4.     2   Pitkänen Jorma                  Halikon Hakoniskat                    55:06       +8:11
  5.    41   Hellberg Timo                   Kirjakkalan Alku                      56:56      +10:01

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Hölkkä 7,8 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    30   Ekman Roope                                                           34:02
  2.    29   Ekman Rasmus                                                          34:26         +24
  3.    55   Raute Kaj                       Suomusjärven Sisu                     34:42         +40
  4.    64   Järvenpää Altti                 Kiskon Kiskojat                       37:02       +3:00
  5.    46   Karonen Joni                    Salo                                  38:42       +4:40
  6.    28   Ekman Rauno                                                           38:47       +4:45
  7.    75   Juva Mika                       Muurlan Vihuri                        39:08       +5:06
  8.    12   Koskinen Jussi                  Suomusjärven Sisu                     40:17       +6:15
  9.    66   Rinne Simo                      Perttelin Peikot                      40:58       +6:56
 10.    53   Lehtinen Riitta                 Perniö                                41:24       +7:22
 11.    68   Elovaara Harri                  VSVU                                  43:29       +9:27
 12.    19   Tiiri Jorma                     Loimaa                                45:13      +11:11
 13.    58   Jänkälä Susanna                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                 1:00:40      +26:38
 14.    70   Mäkinen Airi                    Uskelan Urhot                       1:02:51      +28:49

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 HÖLKKÄ 11, HÖLKKÄ 7,8 HÖLKKÄ 3,0

Hölkkä 3,0 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     7   Korpi Mika                      Runners Club                          13:19

Kuntokävely, ei aikaa

 (Lähti: 39)

Asko Määttänen
Tuija Tuovinen
Hannu Lucenius
Iiris Määttänen
Ritva Ynnilä
Mirva Laitinen
Johanna Paajanen
Tuija Hynell
Erpo Hynell
Tiina Lietzén
Timo Broman
Tarja Helenius-Lempiäinen
Martti Lempiäinen
R. Weurlander
Terttu Ryyppö
Marja Leino
Touko Tuominen
Matti Ahonpää
Tuomas Länkä
Tarja Koski
Reino Koski
Anja Poutanen
Soile Malmgren
Pauli Arbelius
Liisa Arbelius
Liisa Vänskä
Raimo Vänskä
Timo Kokko
Kauko Harteva
Antero Nikander
Riikka Kovasin
Kenneth Kovasin
Pentti Rantalaiho
Merja Rantalaiho
Wilhelmiina Kallio
Jukka Olli
Usko Lind
Reijo Mäkinen
Risto Sailola