Riston Hölkkä 2012

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

M : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Suna                  TuWe                     38.33             
  2.   Daniel Stenlund             PR                       39.06        +33  
  3.   Harri Laaksonen             MuuVi                    40.59      +2.26  
  4.   Marko Vendelin              SalVil                   41.50      +3.17  
  5.   Petteri Urmas               Koski TL                 42.32      +3.59  
  6.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi                     51.36     +13.03  
  7.   Ari Laaksonen               Kaarina                  53.20     +14.47  
  8.   Timo Rantalaiho             Askel                    54.30     +15.57  
  9.   Marko Hallanaro             Esbo IF                1.06.50     +28.17  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

M40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Kero                 TuUL                     39.32             
  2.   Matti Hinkkuri              VSVU                     47.44      +8.12  
  3.   Petteri Lindblom            SuSi                     49.07      +9.35  
  4.   Pekka Kujanpää              Marttila                 49.22      +9.50  
  5.   Tero Hosiasluoma            Humppila                 58.04     +18.32  
  6.   Arien Eijs                  Salo                   1.06.50     +27.18  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

M50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viljo Kirjavainen           HauSi                    29.32             
  2.   Markku Virta                LoimaanLei               30.31        +59  
  3.   Pekka Leppänen              Mellilä                  30.57      +1.25  
  4.   Mauri Mikkola               LiedLu                   32.21      +2.49  
  5.   Harri Elovaara              VSVU                     33.27      +3.55  
  6.   Olavi Heino                 HiKi                     33.59      +4.27  
  7.   Timo Jokinen                LoLo                     34.07      +4.35  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

M60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Keijo Lamminpää             NoSu                     34.21             
  2.   Raimo Hartonen              Sporttivet               34.43        +22  
  3.   Lasse Kallio                SuSi                     35.31      +1.10  
  4.   Markku Juopperi             Sporttivet               35.39      +1.18  
  5.   Taisto Kosonen              SomEsa                   37.12      +2.51  
  6.   Rauno Aavasalo              SalVie                   44.38     +10.17  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

P16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksi Parttimaa            SuSi                     30.08             
  2.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                     31.30      +1.22  
  3.   Jesse Uusiperhe             PiKe                     32.48      +2.40  
  4.   Lassi Juhanoja              PU                       34.09      +4.01  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

P13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niilo Helkama               PeU                      12.38             
  2.   Tuomas Kaukonen             ESRC                     13.22        +44  
  3.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi                     13.33        +55  
  4.   Lauri Mielikäinen           SuSi                     13.36        +58  
  5.   Teemu Anttila               SuSi                     13.38      +1.00  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

P10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Vesma                 RaiKu                     4.16             
  2.   Matias Vesma                RaiKu                     4.17         +1  
  3.   Kaapo Kallio                KiKi                      4.53        +37  
  4.   Aarni Eijs                  SalVil                    5.17      +1.01  
  5.   Väinö Lupala                IFRaseborg                5.43      +1.27  
  6.   Eliel Rantalaiho            Helsinki                  6.39      +2.23  
  7.   Valtteri Alha               KiKi                      7.10      +2.54  
  8.   Jens-Aarne Kero             IFRaseborg               13.14      +8.58  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

N : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Outi Ojanen                 KangSK                   32.51             
  2.   Eila Pakkanen               Vike                     33.04        +13  
  3.   Saila Kinni                 TP                       34.23      +1.32  
  4.   Hilla Lamminpää             PR                       38.08      +5.17  
  5.   Pinja Kurppa                AngA                     38.13      +5.22  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

N40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Koivu                  LiedLu                   34.03             
  2.   Tatjana Eskolin             VetU                     34.37        +34  
  3.   Raija Suominen                                       42.23      +8.20  
  4.   Essi Kaukonen               EsSu                     47.03     +13.00  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

N50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teija Toivonen              VSVU                     36.27             
  2.   Riitta Ynnilä               SuSi                     36.58        +31  
  3.   Päivi Hannula               PSVU                     43.19      +6.52  
  3.   Tuija Lehtonen              LiedLu                   43.19      +6.52  
  5.   Pirjo Ailanto               PiKe                     44.02      +7.35  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

T16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Juva                  PeU                      36.13             
  2.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                     43.06      +6.53  
  2.   Henna Yliluikki             SuSi                     43.06      +6.53  
  4.   Sanni Oksanen               PeU                      48.02     +11.49  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

T13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Isabella Latva              ÅIFK                     12.35             
  2.   Jonna Pakola                KoKa                     13.26        +51  
  3.   Janina Kautto               SalVil                   13.57      +1.22  
  4.   Ella Kaukonen               EsSu                     14.08      +1.33  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

T10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jeannette Latva             ÅIFK                      4.33             
  2.   Julia Matchenkova           SalVil                    4.57        +24  
  3.   Saini Lupala                IFRaseborg                5.04        +31  
  4.   Alma Rantalaiho             Roihu                     5.27        +54  
  5.   Fanny Kero                  IFRaseborg                5.46      +1.13  
  6.   Salla Kaukonen              EsSu                      5.56      +1.23  
  7.   Wera Engberg                Raasepori                 6.45      +2.12  
  8.   Nelli Alha                  KiKi                      6.46      +2.13  
  9.   Selma Lupala                IFRaseborg                7.52      +3.19  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

H114 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                     46.51             
  2.   Riku Ekman                                           48.47      +1.56  
  3.   Matti Tahvonen                                       50.51      +4.00  
  4.   Aki Tuominen                                       1.11.23     +24.32  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

H78 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joni Juva                   PeU                      33.23             
  2.   Rasmus Ekman                                         33.38        +15  
  3.   Roope Ekman                                          33.57        +34  
  4.   Jouni Moukolainen           Perniö                   35.03      +1.40  
  5.   Altti Järvenpää             KiKi                     35.48      +2.25  
  6.   Rauno Ekman                                          36.08      +2.45  
  7.   Mika Juva                   MuurVi                   37.13      +3.50  
  8.   Sakari Parttimaa            SuSi                     37.15      +3.52  
  9.   Kari Mamia                  Lohja                    37.47      +4.24  
 10.   Petteri Watanen                                      38.06      +4.43  
 11.   Satu Tahvonen                                        39.07      +5.44  
 12.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK                   40.01      +6.38  
 13.   Timo Peltomaa               KarjaanUra               40.13      +6.50  
 14.   Tiina Laakso                                         41.01      +7.38  
 15.   Outi Helkama                PeU                      41.23      +8.00  
 16.   Kauko Harteva               Turku                    41.30      +8.07  
 17.   Juha Juhanoja               PU                       43.20      +9.57  
 18.   Aimo Peltonen               SalVil                   45.35     +12.12  
 19.   Päivi Iso-Markku            SuSi                     45.51     +12.28  
 20.   Ritva Nurminen              SuSi                     45.52     +12.29  
 21.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi                     45.57     +12.34  
 22.   Marja Lahtinen              MuurVi                   46.47     +13.24  
 23.   Pentti Rantalaiho           SiSu                     46.57     +13.34  
 24.   Teuvo Hietamäki             Raisio                   48.00     +14.37  
 25.   Urpo Heinonen               SuSi                     48.31     +15.08  
 26.   Raija Sarkki                PertPe                   49.40     +16.17  
 26.   Ilkka Lindström             Kiskon VPK               49.40     +16.17  
 28.   Airi Mäkinen                UskUrh                   56.26     +23.03  

Kuntokävelijät (ilman aikaa)

Anja Poutanen
Terttu Ryyppö
Krister Weurlander
Asko Määttänen
Sakari Väisänen
Raimo Vänskä
Liisa Vänskä
Kaj Söderholm
Usko Lind
Rauli Arbelius
Liisa Arbelius
Juhani Enberg
Ismo Koski
Ronja Koski
Joona Koski
Maria Koski
Antti Koski
Tarja Koski
Reino Koski
Tarja Ekman
Timo Broman
Jukka Saaranen
Kristiina Auvinen
Milja Lähde
Alpo Lähde
Matti Mäkirinne
Leena Sainio
Heini Ynnilä
Ritva Ynnilä
Tiina Lietzen
Veikko Knuutila
Markku Lietzen