Riston Hölkkä 2013

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet yleinen : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Kero Jukka                      Turun Urheiluliitto                   38:16
  2.    95   Järvelä Juha                    Sjundeå IF                            38:23          +7
  3.    89   Salo Jukka                      KU-58                                 38:32         +16
  4.    21   Urmas Petteri                   Koski TL                              42:18       +4:02
  5.    65   Salmus Risto                    Teivo Stayers                         43:08       +4:52
  6.    53   Rauhaniemi Riku                 Salo                                  43:43       +5:27
  7.   103   Lönnroth Aapo                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     44:42       +6:26
  8.    48   Ynnilä Tommi                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     44:47       +6:31
  9.    28   Ekman Riku                                                            47:31       +9:15
 10.     4   Kerkola Riku                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     51:52      +13:36

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     5   Kero Jaakko                     Turun Urheiluliitto                   38:18
  2.    82   Laaksonen Harri                 Muurlan Vihuri                        40:29       +2:11
  3.    46   Illaru Toni                     PePo                                  46:16       +7:58
  4.    43   Mannervesi Mika                 Paimion Rasti                         47:56       +9:38
  5.    55   Kantola Kari                    KSV                                   58:23      +20:05
  6.    61   Ekholm Ken                                                          1:01:11      +22:53
  7.    35   Hosiasluoma Tero                Humppila                            1:02:56      +24:38
  8.    58   Sjön Miika                      FU-47                               1:04:45      +26:27

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Virta Markku                    Loimaan Leisku                        30:39
  2.    77   Laaksonen Lasse                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     32:52       +2:13
  3.    59   Jokinen Timo                    Lohjan Louhi                          34:45       +4:06
  4.   109   Kosunen Kari                    Raisio                                38:52       +8:13
  5.    45   Heimberg Ulf                    Skogby IK                             39:29       +8:50
  6.    78   Peltomaa Timo                   Karjaan Ura                           39:33       +8:54
  7.    51   Råstedt Kaj                     Fribergs Gurkor                       46:08      +15:29

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    26   Elovaara Harri                  VSVU                                  32:52
  2.    23   Veijalainen Markku              Sporttiveteraanit                     34:43       +1:51
  3.    83   Lamminpää Keijo                 Nousiaisten Susi                      34:59       +2:07
  4.    22   Peltonen Aimo                   Salon Vilpas                          43:48      +10:56
  5.    50   Rennicke Raimo                  Hyvinkää                              44:44      +11:52

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    27   Parttimaa Aleksi                Suomusjärven Sisu                     28:31
  2.     3   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     30:05       +1:34
  3.     9   Nikander Markus                 LUU                                   33:27       +4:56
  4.   107   Pippola Mikael                  Kaarinan Pojat                        42:41      +14:10

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    87   Vesma Mikko                     Raision Kuula                         12:14
  2.    86   Vesma Matias                    Raision Kuula                         12:21          +7
  3.    80   Turpeinen Tuomas                Halikon Hakoniskat                    12:52         +38
  4.     2   Kerkola Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     13:05         +51
  5.    18   Anttila Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     14:47       +2:33
  6.    57   Toivomäki Konsta                Rajamäen Kehitys                      15:28       +3:14

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    93   Eijs Aarni                      Salon Vilpas                           4:34
  2.    40   Kauranen Eino                   Espoon Tapiot                          4:58         +24
  3.    20   Sainio Lari                                                            5:02         +28
  4.    24   Söderholm Kalle                 Sjundeå IF                             5:06         +32
  5.    15   Lupala Väinö                    IF Raseborg                            5:14         +40
  6.    92   Rantalaiho Eliel                HJK East P06                           5:30         +56
  7.    90   Sorsa Eero                      Muurlan Vihuri                         5:33         +59
  8.   111   Henriksson Joonatan             Kirkkonummi                            6:20       +1:46
  9.     7   Kero Jens-Aarne                 IF Raseborg                            7:14       +2:40

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset yleinen : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     8   Nikander Saara                  LUU                                   29:13
  2.   110   Henriksson Laura                Kirkkonummi                           37:18       +8:05
  3.    56   Österman Lilja                  Turun Suunnistajat                    37:20       +8:07
  4.   104   Anttila Tiina                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     39:47      +10:34
  5.   101   Särmäntö Liisa                  Uskelan Urhot                         43:19      +14:06
  6.   105   Kekkonen Rita                   Perttelin Peikot                      54:39      +25:26
  7.   106   Vapaavuori Riikka               Pertteli                            1:00:01      +30:48

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset 40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    72   Eskolin Tatjana                 Pargas IF                             33:17
  2.    81   Turpeinen Jaana                 Pertteli                              39:52       +6:35
  3.    84   Kemppi Minna-Maija              Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat           39:54       +6:37
  4.    99   Suominen Raija                                                        42:09       +8:52
  5.    73   Laine Maria                     Paimio                                47:05      +13:48

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset 50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    19   Ynnilä Riitta                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     35:39
  2.    37   Uusitalo Hannele                Ypäjä                                 38:53       +3:14
  3.   102   Kauppila Tiina                  Espoo                                 39:08       +3:29
  4.    47   Illaru Sinikka                  PePo                                  39:21       +3:42
  5.    85   Saari Tuula                     Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat           41:07       +5:28
  6.    10   Nikander Marja-Leena            LUU                                   41:44       +6:05

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    76   Yliluikki Henna                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     39:47

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    42   Kauranen Vilja                  Espoon Tapiot                         12:00
  2.    52   Latva Isabella                  Åbo IFK                               12:18         +18
  3.    74   Emet Mathilda                   Paimio                                18:00       +6:00
  4.    71   Isosaari Kanerva                Perttelin Peikot                      18:04       +6:04

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    54   Latva Jeannette                 Åbo IFK                                4:32
  2.    13   Lupala Saimi                    IF Raseborg                            4:40          +8
  3.    70   Isosaari Ruska                  Perttelin Peikot                       4:48         +16
  4.     6   Kero Fanny                      IF Raseborg                            5:05         +33
  5.    94   Rantalaiho Alma                 Roihu                                  5:24         +52
  6.    14   Lupala Selma                    IF Raseborg                            6:16       +1:44

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Hölkkä 11,4 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    75   Yliluikki Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     45:33
  2.    91   Ranki Janne                                                           53:08       +7:35

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Hölkkä 7,8 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Parttimaa Sakari                Suomusjärven Sisu                     32:25
  2.    63   Rautel Tapio                    Lohjan Louhi                          32:48         +23
  3.    31   Ekman Rasmus                                                          33:33       +1:08
  4.    32   Ekman Roope                                                           34:18       +1:53
  5.    49   Ynnilä Jonne                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     34:35       +2:10
  6.    30   Ekman Rauno                                                           34:41       +2:16
  7.    79   Turpeinen Jarkko                Pertteli                              35:45       +3:20
  8.    38   Virtanen Mikael                                                       35:46       +3:21
  9.    34   Kujanpää Pekka                  Marttila                              36:39       +4:14
 10.    41   Äyräs Juho                      Suomusjärven Sisu                     37:13       +4:48
 11.    66   Eeva Jukka                      Perttelin Peikot                      37:17       +4:52
 12.    96   Rantalaiho Timo                 Askel                                 38:17       +5:52
 13.    36   Mörsky Pertti                   Loimaan Voima                         40:10       +7:45
 14.    11   Koskinen Markku                 Someron Esa                           40:39       +8:14
 15.    44   Lehtosaari Jukka                Helsinki                              40:56       +8:31
 16.    39   ïyräs Juha                      Suomusjärven Sisu                     41:13       +8:48
 17.    12   Koskinen Hanna                  Turku                                 42:47      +10:22
 18.    67   Kleemola Katri                  Perttelin Peikot                      44:01      +11:36
 19.   112   Hallanaro Marko                 Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat            44:35      +12:10
 20.   100   Aavasalo Rauno                  Salon Viesti                          45:24      +12:59
 21.    97   Iso-Markku Päivi                Suomusjärven Sisu                     45:51      +13:26
 22.   108   Sarkki Raija                    Perttelin Peikot                      46:28      +14:03
 23.    64   Hofmann Toni                                                          47:38      +15:13
 24.    62   Hämälistö Heli                                                        48:00      +15:35
 25.    60   Hietamäki Teuvo                 Raisio                                50:24      +17:59
 26.    33   Ekman Tarja                                                           52:32      +20:07
 27.    88   Ylenius Laura                                                         55:22      +22:57
 27.    69   Engström Sari                                                         55:22      +22:57
 27.    68   Himberg Salla                                                         55:22      +22:57
 30.    98   Rantalaiho Mariana                                                  1:12:23      +39:58

Kuntokävelijät (25)

Terttu Ryyppö, Marja Leino, Pentti Rantalaiho, Tarja Koski, Reino Koski, Leena Sainio, Ritva Ynnilä, Krister Weurlander, Usko Lind, Helmi Vendelin, Terttu Aapio, Jukka Saaranen, Anja Poutanen, Kai Söderholm, Raimo Vänskä, Liisa Vänskä, Pauli Arbelius, Liisa Arbelius, Eero Rantalaiho, Timo Broman, Antero Nikander, Tiina Lietzen, R Luotu, Matti Ahonpää, Asko Määttänen