20. Riston hölkkä Suomusjärvellä

20. Riston hölkkä juostiin 5 asteen pilvisessä säässä 7.11.1999
Osanottajia  219

Miehet 11,4 km

1. Jalonen Teppo		MartMu		37.02
2. Järvelä Simo			MatrMu		37.18
3. Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka	MartMu		38.59
4. Reiman Jarmo			AngA		39.14
5. Hämälistä Sami		SuSi		39.20
6. Serenius Matti		ViVi		39.24
7. Tomppo Jari			MartMu		41.02
8. Parttimaa Timo		AngA		41.36
9. Hämälistö Mika		SuSi		42.51
10. Kerkola Mika		SuSi		43.21
11. Tetri Valtteri		AngA		43.40
12. Parttimaa Sakari		SuSi		43.57
13. Mäkinen Vesa		AngA		46.08
14. Ojala Hannu			MuKi		46.19
15. Jaarinen Jouni		SuSi		46.50
16. Vuorela Kimmo		SuSi		47.37
17 Koponen Visa			SuSi		47.49
18 Kangasharju Pekka		Inkoon Voima	47.57
19. Kokko Tero			MuKi		48.53
20. Sinnelä Harri		SuSi		49.40
21. Riikonen Petri		SuSi		50.40
22. Pasanen Jukka		Muki		57.56


Miehet 40 11,4 km

1. Elovaara Harri 		MuKi		41.40
2. Ekman Rauno			MuKi		43.04
3. Tuomi Teppo 			BioWatti	43.39
4. Husu Esko					43.48
5. Jyrkkiö Teppo		EspTa		44.00
6. Valtonen Esko		MuKi		44.06
7. Laaksonen Lasse 		SuSi		45.18
8. Franke Kevin			Tammisaari	45.50
9. Kemppainen Esa		KarUra		46.01
10. Sipponen Markku		PR		46.24
11. Alaspää Arto		UU		46.39
12. Karru Markku		MuKi		47.15
13. Nuuros Risto		SuSi		51.20




Miehet 50 7,8 km

1. Karsikas Raimo		RaiKu		29.53
2. Söderholm Kaj		Sundö IF	29.55
3. Nieminen Sulevi		MuKi		30.05
4. Vainikka Einari		Kuntopirkat	30.32
5. Kataja Lasse			SuSi		31.20
6. Issakainen Pertti		Kalvitsan Urh	31.23
7. Peltola Juhani		KiKi		31.45
8. Ljunggren Sven		KarUra		34.33
9. Jokinen Unto			MuKi		36.07
10. Peltonen Aimo		MartMu		38.26
11. Hätönen Tenho		MuKi		38.44
12. Hult Per			HLK		38.59
13. Mäkirinne Matti		SuSi		41.20

Miehet 60 7,8 km

1. Linnakoski Keijo		MuKi		32.18
2. Turpeinen Matti		NuKi		36.33
3. Erikssön Stig		Åbo J.F.K	36.46
4. Helenius Ralf		EspTap		37.48
5. Helström Esa			Lynx		38.53
6. Valtonen Lasse		PaU		39.31
7. Tuominen Armas		NuKi		44.38

Pojat 16 7,8  km

1. Heikkilä Jani		MartMu		29.48
2. Lampainen Tuomas		MuKi		30.14
3. Hollo Juuso			LoLo		30.15
4. Kari Tuomas			AngA		30.17
5. Lampainen Markus		MuKi		30.42
6. Vesalainen Olli		AngA		31.09
7. Kokkonen Jouni		EspTap		31.12
8. Kinnunen Aki			LoLo		31.25
9. Sinnelä Arto			SuSi		32.08
10. Mattila Samuli		MartMu		32.11
11. Ynnilä Tommi		SuSi		32.44
12. Saarinen Jarkko		Delta		36.17
13. Ynnilä Jonne		SuSi		37.51
14. Laine Antti			SaSa		42.50
15. Vuorela Mika		SuSi		50.03



Pojat 13 3.0 km

1. Käär Jukka			RaiKu		11.55
2. Nurminen Antti		SuSi		13.35
3. Hollo Joonas			LoLo		13.56
4. Ynnilä Jesse			SuSi		15.35
5. Jauhiainen Tatu				28.00
6. Nurminen Janne		SuSi		32.14


Naiset 7,8 km

1. Ynnilä Heini			SuSi		31.55
2. Söderström Nina				32.15
3. Raatikainen Paula				35.26
4. Helenius Elsi		NMP		41.10
5. Hämälistö Sanna		SuSi		42.04
6. Kukkonen Jaana		AngA		47.28


Naiset 40  7,8 km

1. Ynnilä Riitta		SuSi		34.28
2. Hannula päivi		VSVU		36.02
3. Kivioja Pirjo		SalVil		37.11
4. Vapalahti Sisko		Delta		38.09
5. Haatio Pirkko		HS		39.52
6. Wahlberg Irmeli		MuKi		41.21
7. Nikander Tuula		RaiKu		42.41

Tytöt 16    7,8 km

1. Fagerström Sanna		PeU		33.15
2. Ahervo Laura			LUU		35.12
3. Aakula Riikka		SalVil		36.52
4. Puntti Sanna			SalVil		37.04


Tytöt 13   3,0 km

1. Iso-Markku Paula		VeVe		13.16
2. Laukkarinen Katri		VeVe		14.02
3. Nikula Emmiina		FoSa		14.33
4. Kukkonen Joosefiina		AngA		17.47
5. Kukkonen Matleena		AngA		20.35
6. Lehtola Katju		SuSi		21.01
7. Iso-Markku Katri		SuSi		29.45
8. Nurminen Minna		Susi		32.15
							
Kunto 11,4 km

1. Leppänen Pekka		Mellilä		45.55
2. Gustafsson Risto		KirjAlku	45.59
3. Rahkonen Jukka		Sato Yhytmä	46.21
4. Hellberg Timo		KirjAlku	46.57
5. Hietala Markku		Kirkonummi	48.46
6. Salme Reijo			LUU		49.41
7. Karjalainen Heikki		SuVe		50.38
8. Vilen Markku			KirjAlku	50.51
9. Anttila Jouni		SuSi		51,20
10. Aalto Eero			Lohjan Teho	51.57
11. Lindblom Petteri		SuSi		52.45
12. Hosiasluoma Tero 		Forste		53.33
13. Lövnäs Gustav		TuS		58.25
14. Laurinen Markku		Mellilä		1.01.24


Kunto 7,8 km

1. Kinnunen Ville		LoLa		27.31
2. Kinnunen Alpo		LoLo		28.49
3. Toivonen Teemu		FTU		30.40
4. Nieminen Kari		MuKi		30.50
5. Eeva Jukka			PePe		31.19
6. Pyy Erkka			AngA		31.40
7. Salminen Esko		R-P		32.01
8. Nurminen Eero		SuSi		32.30
9. Hakala Perttu		PePe		33.08
10. Heikkonen Rami		FTU		33.22
11. Nurmi Pasi			PR		33.30
12. Lietzen Jaakko		KiKi		33.31
13. Eskolin Tatjana				33.36
14. Saari Osmo			R.P		34.18
15. Sarhola jarmo		KiKi		34.33
16. Pyy Jarkko			AngA		34.52
17. Pyy Hannu			AngA		35.13
18. Ahervo Erkki		LoLo		35.32
19. Haukioja Jussi		Turku		35.53
20. Rosilainen Hannu		VSVU		36.04
21. AndesrsonMwegerano 		NMP		36.30
22. Vendelin Jari		SuSi		36.32
23. Tuominen Aki		NuKi		36.34
24. Hankiola Petri		KuHu		36.50
25. Salmi Aarre			PePe		36.50
26. Nieminen Taisto		MuKi		36.54
27. Loppukaarre Vilho		HeLy		37.19
28. Ratia Paavo			KemKi		37.36
29. Heinonen Veli-Matti		Delta		37.42
30. Saviranta Arto		NMP		37.46
31. Kalliola Pirkko		TuS		37.53
32. Laine Raimo			SaSa		38.21
33. Löindström Ilkka		KiKi		38.49
34. Laukkanen Reijo		KosKa		38.49
35. Hyytiäinen Sauli 		SuSi		38.52
36. Iso-Markku Jouni		SuSi		38.58
37. Jäsper Unto			FoA		39.01
38. Tamminen Pentti		PePe		39.21
39. Lempiäinen Martti		SuSi		39.54
40. Saarikko Seppo 		Lammi		39.59
41. Väisänen Sakari		TurUs		41.07
42. Repo Matti					41.23
43. Sinnelä Mauri		SuSi		42.30
44. Toivonen Siiri		SauU		43.19
45. Nyhä Eero			KosKa		43.20
46. Ratia Helena		KemKi		43.28
47. Vesanen Sini		FTU		43.32
48. Salonen Jorma		Espoo		43.32
49. Nieminen Kirsti		MuKi		43.41
50. Määttänen Seija		SuSi		44.02
51. Mattila Paula		KiPu		44.16
52. Ynnilä Tiina		SuSi		44.16
53. Lehtola Henna		SNS		44.17
54. Vuorela Tauno		SuSi		45.47
55. Nieminen Raimo		MuKi		45.47
56. Hämälistö Heli		SuSi		46.03
57. Saarikko Aulis		Lammi		46.04
58. Saarikko Antti		Loimaa		47.28
59. Kaunisvaara Kalle		SuSi		49.04
60. Pyy Inka			AngA		49.09
61. Moukolainen Aulis		R-P		49.19
62. Karjalainen Pauliina			49.21
63. Antikainen Marja-Leena	SuSi		49.26
64. Sinnelä Terhi		SuSi		49.26
65. Vapalahti Osmo		Delta		49.32
66. Weurlander Krister		Siuntio		51.00
67. Lind Usko			RR		51.09
68. Aaltonen Helena		SuSi		52.00
69. Saarela Tuula		Murto		53.30
70. Vepsä Pertti		Nakkila		54.00
71. Hämälistö Merja		SuSi		55.40
72. Nurminen Ritva		SuSi		56.00
73. Rannisto Jaakko		MuKi		57.00
74. Rannisto Erkki		MuKi		57.00
75. Poutanen Anja		SuSi		57.36
76. Muhonen Arvo		Pi-Ta		58.00
77. Ryyppö Terttu		SuSi		58.00
78. Saipa Annele		Salo		59.00
79. Laine Tuomo			SaSa		1.01.11
80. Ynnilä Ritva		SuSi		1.04.10
81. Saukkonen kalevi		VSVU		1.08.00
82. Järvinen Matti		SuSi		1.09.00
83. Koski Reino			SuSi		1.09.08
84. Salminen Helena		R-P		1.10.00
85. Tuominen Antti 		NuKi		1.11.45
86. Salminen Oliver		FTU		1.16.00
87. Vuokko Annikki		SuNv		1.16.00
88. Vuorela Hilkka		SuSi		1.17.00
89. Laine Riitta		SuSi		1.17.00
90. Roivas Heikki		SuSi		1.17.00
91. Roivas Paula		SuSi		1.17.00
92. Kaunisto Sarika		ADY		1.18.00
93. Koistinen Hanna		ADY		1.18.00
94. Auvinen Kirsi		SuSi		1.19.00
95. Auvinen Kristiina		SuSi		1.19.00
96. Auvinen Kaisa		SuSi		1.19.00
97. Lipasti Santeri		ADY		1.20.00
98. Rissanen Timo		ADY		1.20.00
99. Laaksonen Marianne		Kisko		1.21.00
100. Peltomaa Krsitiina		Karjaa		1.21.00
101. Peltomaa Timo		Karjaa		1.21.00
102. Anttila Tiina 		SuSi		1.22.00
103. Anttila Tarja		SuSi		1.22.00
104. Korvenmaa Juhani		KarhuKopla	1.30.00


Joukkuetulokset:  4 x 11,4 km + 3 x 7,8 km

1. Marttilan Murto				4.14.46
11.4 km		Jalonen Teppo		37.02
		Järvelä Simo		37.18
		Heikkinen J-P		38.59
		Tomppa jari		41.02
7,8 km		Heikkilä Jani		29.48
		Mattila Samuli		32.11
		Peltonen Aimo		38.26

2. Muurlan Kiri I				4.23,39
11,4 km		Elovaara Harri		41.40
		Valtonen Esko		44.06
		Ekman Rauno		43.04
		Husu Esko		43.48
7,8 km		Nieminen Sulevi		30.05
		Lampainen Tuomas	30.14
		Lampainen Markus	30.42


3. Suomusjärven Sisu I				4.24.52
11.4 km		Hämälistö Sami		39.20
		Hämälistö Mika		42.51
		Kerkola Mika		43.21
		Parttimaa Sakari	43.57
		Kataja Lasse		31.20
		Ynnilä Heini		31.55
		Sinnelä Arto		32.08

4. Angelniemen Ankkuri				4.39.32
11.4 km		Reiman Jarmo		39.14
		Parttimaa Timo		41.36
		Tetri Valtteri		43.40
		Mäkinen Vesa		46.08
7,8 km		Kari Tuomas		30.17
		Vesalainen Olli		31.09
		Kukkonen Jaana		47.28

5. Suomusjärven Sisu II				4.44.37
11,4 km		Laaksonen Lasse		45.18
		Jaarinen Jouni		46.50
		Vuorela Kimmo		47.37
		Koponen Visa		47.49
7,8 km		Ynnilä Tommi		32.44
		Ynnilä Riitta		34.28
		Ynnilä Jonne		37.51

6. Muurlan Kiri II				5.16.35
11,4 km		Ojala Hannu		46.19
		Karru Markku 		47.15
		Kokko Tero		48.53
		Pasanen Jukka		57.56
7,8 km		Jokinen Unto		36.07
		Hätönen Tenho		38.44
		Wahlberg Irmeli		41.21	


Perhejoukkueet    3 x 7,8 km

1. Kinnunen				1.27.45
	Alpo		28.49
	Ville		27.31
	Aki		31.25

2. Pyy					1.41.45
	Hannu		35.13
	Erkka		31.40
	Jarkko		34.52

3. Nieminen-Wahlberg			1.49.05
	Taisto			36.54
	Kari			30.50
	Irmeli			41.21

4. Laine				2.00.22
	Raimo			28.21
	Tuomo			61.11
	Antti			42.50

5. Hämälistö				2.23.45
	Merja			55.40
	Sanna			42.04	
	Heli			46.03

6. Auvinen				3.57.00
	Kristiina		1.19.00
	Kaisa			1.19.00
	Kirsi			1.19.00