Riston Hölkkä 2011

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

M : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kero Jaakko                 TuUL                     38.29             
  2.   Salo Jukka                  KU-58                    38.33         +4  
  3.   Järvelä Juha                VetU                     38.57        +28  
  4.   Laaksonen Harri             NRR                      41.27      +2.58  
  5.   Urmas Petteri               KoskiTL                  44.09      +5.40  
  6.   Kevin Magnus                Tenhola IF               46.18      +7.49  
  7.   Ekman Riku                                           50.02     +11.33  
  8.   Lönnroth Aapo               SuSi                     54.22     +15.53  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

M40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Wasström Carl-Johan         SIF                      45.04             
  2.   Kujanpää Pekka              Marttila                 46.32      +1.28  
  3.   Parttimaa Sakari            SuSi                     47.14      +2.10  
  4.   Boman Matti                 Koski TL                 47.24      +2.20  
  5.   Rautell Tapio               LoLo                     47.33      +2.29  
  6.   Sorsa Urpo                  MuurVi                   48.20      +3.16  
  7.   Hinkkuri Matti              VSVU                     49.12      +4.08  
  8.   Mattila Olli                MSParma                  49.37      +4.33  
  9.   Lindblom Petteri            SuSi                     50.18      +5.14  
 10.   Jurmu Jouni                 IF Sibbo                 50.33      +5.29  
 11.   Hosiasluoma Tero            Humppila                 57.22     +12.18  
 12.   Kosonen Kari                Raisio                   59.07     +14.03  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

M50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirjavainen Viljo           HauSi                    29.57             
  2.   Mikkola Mauri               Liedon Luj               31.32      +1.35  
  3.   Elovaara Harri              MuKi                     32.06      +2.09  
  4.   Laaksonen Lasse             SuSi                     32.59      +3.02  
  5.   Kurppa Hannu                SKVuoksi                 34.01      +4.04  
  6.   Jokinen Timo                LoLo                     34.17      +4.20  
  7.   Heino Olavi                 HiKi                     37.29      +7.32  
  8.   Lindholm Stefan             Tenhola IF               40.08     +10.11  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

M60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nystedt Roger               Esbo IF                  35.40             
  2.   Lähde Teuvo                 KerkU                    37.10      +1.30  
  3.   Peltonen Aimo               SalVil                   42.01      +6.21  
  4.   Taipale Kari                PorvU                    42.09      +6.29  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

P16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuorinen Lauri              PeU                      28.46             
  2.   Vendelin Marko              SalVil                   29.01        +15  
  3.   Parttimaa Aleksi            SuSi                     32.35      +3.49  
  4.   Nikander Markus             LUU                      33.22      +4.36  
  5.   Ekman Roope                                          33.55      +5.09  
  6.   Kerkola Nico                SuSi                     34.04      +5.18  
  7.   Ekman Rasmus                                         34.50      +6.04  
  8.   Kerkola Riku                SuSi                     35.18      +6.32  
  9.   Heinonen Oskar              SalVil                   36.21      +7.35  
 10.   Juva Joni                   PeU                      36.27      +7.41  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

P13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuorinen Lasse              PeU                      11.34             
  2.   Kerkola Teemu               SuSi                     13.36      +2.02  
  3.   Jalonen Kassu               Raisio                   13.52      +2.18  
  4.   Anttila Teemu               SuSi                     13.55      +2.21  
  5.   Kosonen Samuli              Raisio                   14.02      +2.28  
  6.   Helkama Niilo               PeU                      29.18     +17.44  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

P10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vuorinen Leevi              PeU                       5.05             
  2.   Koponen Jani                Nummela                   5.13         +8  
  3.   Wasström Samuel             SIF                       5.19        +14  
  4.   Toivomäki Konsta            RaKe                      5.23        +18  
  5.   Sainio Lari                 SuSi                      5.58        +53  
  6.   Kero Jens-Aarne             Tammisaari               12.11      +7.06  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

N : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Österberg Sandra            Tammisaari               34.49             
  2.   Sareila Outi                MSParma                  35.11        +22  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

N40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eskolin Tatjana             VetU                     32.30             
  2.   Kauppila Tiina              Kiiskinen                37.33      +5.03  
  3.   Suominen Raija                                       43.05     +10.35  
  4.   Iso-Markku Päivi            SuSi                     47.15     +14.45  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

N50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oikarinen Kati              Valio                    34.28             
  2.   Ynnilä Riitta               SuSi                     34.51        +23  
  3.   Nikander Marja-Leena        LUU                      41.57      +7.29  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

T16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anttila Tiina               SuSi                     40.11             
  2.   Yliluikki Henna             SuSi                     40.57        +46  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

T13 : (3,0 km)

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juva Jonna                  PeU                      29.18             

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

T10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kautto Janina               SalVil                    4.56             
  2.   Laukka Donna                ViVi                      5.08        +12  
  3.   Isosaari Ruska              PertPe                    5.53        +57  
  4.   Isosaari Kanerva            PertPe                    6.48      +1.52  
  5.   Råstedt Ella                Esbo IF                   7.58      +3.02  
  6.   Kero Fanny                  Tammisaari                8.12      +3.16  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

H114 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Yliluikki Matti             SuSi                     45.52             
  2.   Puusa Mika                  Salo                     53.23      +7.31  
  3.   Iso-Markku Jouni            SuSi                     57.18     +11.26  
  4.   Niemelä Sirkka              TYKS                     57.28     +11.36  
  5.   Alin Esa                    Kaarina                1.07.16     +21.24  
  6.   Tuominen Aki                NuKi                   1.10.39     +24.47  

M M40 M50 M60 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

H78 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ynnilä Tommi                SuSi                     30.14             
  2.   Salo Janne                  PeU                      32.53      +2.39  
  3.   Ekman Rauno                                          33.00      +2.46  
  4.   Moukolainen Jouni           Perniö                   33.57      +3.43  
  5.   Ynnilä Jonne                SuSi                     34.47      +4.33  
  6.   Ynnilä Jesse                SuSi                     35.25      +5.11  
  7.   Karro Markku                SalVil                   35.26      +5.12  
  8.   Tuomisalo Jari                                       35.52      +5.38  
  9.   Järvenpää Altti             KiKi                     37.35      +7.21  
 10.   Juva Mika                   MuurVi                   37.40      +7.26  
 11.   Nuuros Risto                SuSi                     38.34      +8.20  
 11.   Nurminen Eero               SuSi                     38.34      +8.20  
 13.   Watanen Petteri                                      38.45      +8.31  
 14.   Kallio Kari                 SuSi                     38.55      +8.41  
 15.   Vuorinen Ilkka              Piikkiö                  40.11      +9.57  
 16.   Nevala Tuomo                Salo                     40.19     +10.05  
 17.   Lehtosaari Jukka                                     41.08     +10.54  
 18.   Helkama Outi                PeU                      42.42     +12.28  
 19.   Turpeinen Matti             NuKi                     43.30     +13.16  
 20.   Tuomisalo Mari                                       43.43     +13.29  
 21.   Harteva Kauko               Turku                    44.00     +13.46  
 22.   Kock Jouni                  LänsiHgin                44.29     +14.15  
 23.   Saviranta Arto              Uskelan Ur               44.33     +14.19  
 24.   Nurminen Ritva              SuSi                     44.40     +14.26  
 25.   Lahtinen Marja              MuurVi                   45.02     +14.48  
 26.   Sarkimo Esa                 SuSi                     45.38     +15.24  
 27.   Hietamäki Teuvo                                      45.46     +15.32  
 28.   Råstedt Kaj                 Fribergs G               46.26     +16.12  
 29.   Tiiri Jorma                 Loimaa                   47.09     +16.55  
 30.   Lindström Ilkka             Kiskon VPK               47.15     +17.01  
 31.   Mellin Ulla                 SuSi                     47.37     +17.23  
 32.   Ekman Tarja                                          48.24     +18.10  
 33.   Laakkio Irma                Uskelan Ur               48.31     +18.17  
 34.   Sarkki Raija                PertPe                   48.38     +18.24  
 35.   Broman Timo                 SuSi                     52.54     +22.40  
 35.   Hynell Erpo                 NuKi                     52.54     +22.40  
 37.   Lindgren Reijo                                       53.37     +23.23  

Kuntosarja ilman aikaa (lähti: 38):

Seija Määttänen, Anja Poutanen, Pentti Rantalaiho, Leena Sainio, 
Krister Weurlander, Juhani Enberg, Pertti Koivunen, Usko Lind, 
Rauno Järvinen, Anna-Maija Etsalo, Terttu Ryyppö, Reino Koski, 
Tarja Koski, Antti Koski, Marja Koski, Ismo Koski, Ronja Koski, 
Joona Koski, Ritva Ynnilä, Liisa Vänskä, Raimo Vänskä, Liisa 
Arbelius, Pauli Arbelius, Kristiina Auvinen, Heikki Peura, Inna 
Ollakka, Tuomas Länkä, Tuomas Ahonpää, Matti Ahonpää, Valto 
Jalonen, Martti Lempiäinen, Jukka Saaranen, Tiina Lietzen, Veikko 
Knuutila, Matti Mäkirinne, Jyrki Repola, Miia Holappa
Timo Peltomaa