35. Riston Hölkkä 2.11.2014

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet, 11.4 km : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    86   Salo Jukka                      KU-58                                 38:38
  2.    54   Nikander Aku                    Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat            39:29         +51
  3.    17   Urmas Petteri                   Koski TL                              41:13       +2:35
  4.     3   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     42:59       +4:21
  5.    72   Salo Janne                      Perniön Urheilijat                    48:12       +9:34
  6.    87   Syväjärvi Jussi                 Velosalo                              48:34       +9:56
  7.    19   Haahti Ville                    Paimion Urheilijat                    49:11      +10:33
  8.    40   Ekman Riku                                                            49:13      +10:35
  9.     4   Kerkola Riku                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     49:53      +11:14
 10.    89   Kvist Teemu                     Salo                                  54:34      +15:56

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 40, 11.4 km : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    48   Kero Jaakko                     Turun Urheilulehti                    39:38
  2.    30   Leinonen Tommi                  Vaajakosken Kuohu                     43:52       +4:14
  3.    94   Heikkonen Rami                  FU-47                                 46:22       +6:43
  4.    31   Haanpää  Tuomo                  Tampereen Pyrintö                     50:18      +10:39
  5.    69   Kevin Magnus                    Tenala IF                             51:07      +11:28
  6.    88   Päärni Tero                     VeloSalo                              54:58      +15:20

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 50, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    51   Kaartinen Markku                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   28:28
  2.    36   Kirjavainen Viljo               Hauhon Sisu                           30:50       +2:21
  3.    70   Reunanen Anssi                  Forssan Salama                        32:52       +4:23
  4.    78   Laaksonen Lasse                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     34:37       +6:09
  5.    46   Aakula Ilkka                    Paimion Urheilijat                    34:57       +6:28
  6.    22   Karro Markku                    Salon Vilpas                          38:03       +9:34
  7.    41   Ekman Rauno                                                           39:39      +11:10
  8.    61   Heimberg Ulf                    Skogby IK                             40:34      +12:05
  9.    92   Kosonen Kari                    Raisio                                40:45      +12:16
 10.    65   Råstedt Kaj                     Tenala IF                             47:47      +19:18
 11.    84   Kairemo Kalevi                  Friskis & Svettis                     48:59      +20:30

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 60, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    37   Elovaara Harri                  VSVU                                  33:49
  2.    71   Lamminpää Keijo                 Nousiaisten Susi                      35:33       +1:44
  3.    11   Peltonen Aimo                   Salon Vilpas                          43:47       +9:57
  4.    44   Rennicke Raimo                  Hyvinkää                              44:07      +10:17
  5.    32   Lisitsin Matti                  Hämeenlinna                           44:31      +10:41

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 70, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Juopperi Markku                 Sporttiveteraanit                     37:35
  2.    42   Arbelius Pauli                  Turenki                               47:28       +9:52
  3.    52   Hietamäki Teuvo                 Raisio                                49:59      +12:23

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 16, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Laaksonen Arttu                 Salon Vilpas                          29:47
  2.     6   Kerkola Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     36:40       +6:53

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 13, 3,0 km : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    64   Vesma Mikko                     Raision Kuula                         11:30
  2.    77   Turpeinen Tuomas                Kuusjoen Humu                         12:42       +1:12
  3.    25   Tabsai Natwud                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     14:35       +3:05
  4.     7   Toivomäki Konsta                Viipurin Urheilijat                   14:39       +3:09
  5.    55   Kallio Kaapo                    Kiskon Kiskojat                       15:54       +4:24

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 10, 1,0 km : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    49   Eijs Aarni                      Salon Vilpas                           4:24
  2.    10   Le Clainche Gael                Turku                                  4:55         +31
  3.     8   Kero Jens-Aarne                 IF Raseborg                            5:30       +1:06

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    57   Nikander Saara                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat            29:24
  2.    83   Laitinen Tuula                  Vihdin Viesti                         31:00       +1:35
  3.    76   Yliluikki Henna                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     38:44       +9:19
  4.    12   Erofeeva Galina                 Turku                                 39:20       +9:56
  5.    28   Portaala Sanni                  Marttilan Murto                       42:55      +13:30

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset 40, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    75   Suominen Raija                  Lohja                                 41:50

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset 50, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    34   Ynnilä Riitta                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     35:54
  2.    58   Nikander Marja-Leena            Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat            41:41       +5:46

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset 60, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Arbelius Liisa                  Turenki                               47:30

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 16, 7,8 km : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    59   Juva Jonna                      Perniön Urheilijat                    35:40
  2.    33   Haanpää Anni                    Tampereen Pyrintö                     36:20         +40
  3.    13   Roos Renja                      Salon Vilpas                          42:23       +6:43
  4.    27   Metsämäki Ida                   Salon Vilpas                          42:36       +6:55
  5.    79   Yliluikki Hilda                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     49:14      +13:34

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 13, 3,0 km : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    26   Knape Victoria                  IF Sibbo Vargarna                     12:49
  2.    18   Kautto Janina                   Salon Vilpas                          12:57          +8

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 10, 1,0 km : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    14   Kero Fanny                      IF Raseborg                            4:43
  2.     9   Laakso Mariella                 Salon Vilpas                           4:58         +15
  3.    67   Råstedt Ella                    Esbo IF                                5:41         +57

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Hölkkä 11,4 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    85   Yliluikki Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     43:52
  2.    43   Heinonen Veli-Matti                                                   57:19      +13:26
  3.    73   Nummi Matti                                                           59:13      +15:20
  4.    82   Anttila Jouni                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     59:24      +15:31
  5.    81   Anttila Tiina                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     59:25      +15:32
  6.    15   Vuorinen Anneli                 Lohja                               1:08:30      +24:38

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Hölkkä 7,8 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Parttimaa Timo                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                   31:12
  2.    60   Juva Joni                       Perniön Urheilijat                    31:53         +41
  3.    47   Rautell Tapio                   Lohjan Louhi                          33:37       +2:24
  4.    90   Äyräs Juho                      Suomusjärven Sisu                     34:20       +3:07
  5.    39   Ekman Roope                                                           34:24       +3:11
  6.    38   Ekman Rasmus                                                          35:04       +3:52
  7.    20   Parttimaa Sakari                Suomusjärven Sisu                     35:20       +4:07
  8.    56   Järvenpää Altti                 Kiskon Kiskojat                       35:38       +4:25
  9.    68   Vesma Jussi                     Raision Kuula                         36:45       +5:32
 10.    80   Turpeinen  Jarkko               Pertteli                              37:02       +5:49
 11.    63   Juva Mika                       Muurlan Vihuri                        39:33       +8:20
 12.    91   Äyräs Juha                      Suomusjärven Sisu                     40:26       +9:13
 13.    21   Tiiri  Jorma                    Loimaa                                43:26      +12:14
 14.    24   Schultz Nina                    Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat           44:25      +13:13
 15.    50   Eijs Arien                      Salo                                  44:57      +13:44
 16.    62   Lahtinen Marja                  Muurlan Vihuri                        45:18      +14:05
 17.    45   Harteva Kauko                   Team Raju                             45:40      +14:27
 18.    74   Iso-Markku Päivi                Suomusjärven Sisu                     45:58      +14:45
 19.    66   Hernelahti Jaana                Raision Kuula                         47:50      +16:37
 20.    93   Lindgren Jouni                  Vihdin Viesti                         48:10      +16:57
 21.    29   Rantalaiho Pentti               Suomusjärven Sisu                     48:36      +17:23

Kävelijät, ilman aikaa

 (Lähti: 29)
 Pöllänen Päivi
 Pöllänen Kari
 Weurlander Krister
 Vänskä Raimo
 Vänskä Liisa
 Leino Marja
 Ryyppö Terttu
 Poutanen Anja
 Kallio Sanna
 Lind Usko
 Väisänen Sakari
 Etsalo Annemarja
 Lempiäinen Martti
 Lietzén Tiina
 Koski Tarja
 Koski Reino
 Sailola Risto
 Metsämäki Mikko
 Mäkinen Airi
 Mäkinen Reijo
 Nikander Antero
 Ahonpää Matti
 Länkä Tuomas
 Ahonpää Arja
 Ekman Tarja
 Peltomaa Timo
 Määttänen Asko
 Puisto Marja
 Malmgren Soile