36. Riston Hölkkä 1.11.2015

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Miehet

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.85Salo JukkaKU-5838:30
2.95Nyyssönen JuhaKylmäkosken Veikot40:40+2:09
3.2Kerkola NicoSuomusjärven Sisu42:34+4:04
4.9Nikander MarkusLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat44:35+6:05
5.17Juhanoja LassiTurun Urheiluliitto45:39+7:09
6.32Saarinen JarkkoSammatin Sampo47:39+9:08
7.78Juva JoniPerniön Urheilijat48:47+10:16
8.70Ekman Riku49:18+10:48
9.3Kerkola RikuSuomusjärven Sisu53:43+15:12

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Miehet 40

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.14Kero JaakkoTurun Urheiluliitto38:32
2.94Kuusniemi Petri45:26+6:53
3.5Kerkola MikaSuomusjärven Sisu45:28+6:55
4.66Rautell TapioVihdin viesti47:23+8:51
5.38Kevin MagnusTenholan Urheiluseura48:04+9:31
6.64Puusa MikaHalikko54:22+15:49
7.54Eskelinen VilleUskelan Urhot55:23+16:51
8.89Hieta ReimaLieto57:58+19:26

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Miehet 50

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.60Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu29:41
2.45Syrjälä TimoSomerniemen Veikot34:05+4:24
3.39Gustafsson AlpoVSVU34:43+5:02
4.26Telling UrmasViro36:06+6:25
5.75Ekman Rauno36:24+6:43
6.29Heimbeg UlfSkoby IK40:36+10:55
7.55Saviranta ArtoSalo50:14+20:33

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Miehet 60

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.35Pellinen JariJoken Talli30:56
2.18Elovaara HarriVSVU33:55+2:58
3.50Lamminpää KeijoNousiaisten Susi35:31+4:35
4.56Peltomaa TimoKarjaan Ura40:50+9:54
5.8Rennicke RaimoHyvinkää44:10+13:14
6.33Laakso TapaniPerttelin Peikot45:12+14:15
7.51Heinonen MarkkuRymättylän Soihtu46:41+15:45

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Miehet 70

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.34Juopperi MarkkuSportVeteraanit37:26
2.41Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu38:48+1:22
3.47Koivula KeijoSportti Veteraanit42:18+4:52
4.40Peltonen AimoSalo44:27+7:00
5.25Laiho AarnoVSVU48:22+10:55
6.36Arbelius PauliTurenki50:47+13:21
7.43Hietamäki TeuvoRaisio51:58+14:32

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Pojat 16

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6Kerkola TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu33:32
2.65Toivomäki KonstaNurmijärvi37:53+4:20

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Pojat 13

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.30Eijs AarniSalon Vilpas12:54
2.24Sainio LariSalon Vilpas13:03+9
3.31Koski JoonaSuomusjärven Sisu13:18+24
4.22Tabsai NatwudSuomusjärven Sisu13:49+55
5.82Siikarla TapioPerttelin Peikot23:23+10:29

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Pojat 10

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.21Korpi TeroKU-584:18
2.12Kero Jens-AarneIF Raseborg4:41+23
3.27Söderholm AndreasSjundeå IF4:55+37
4.68Syrjälä OttoKosken Kaiku4:59+41

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Naiset

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.57Yliluikki HennaSuomusjärven Sisu35:02
2.19Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti35:19+16
3.62Nikander HeiniLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat36:11+1:08
4.83Salmenoja Sanna38:49+3:46
5.52Särmäntö LiisaRasti-Perniö44:36+9:33
53Vapaavuori RiikkaPertteliEi aikaa

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Naiset 40

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.92Eskolin TatjanaMHY Salometsä32:49
2.63Elovaara HeliAngelniemen Ankkuri38:39+5:49
3.86Laine MariaFMR43:13+10:23
4.76Lahtinen MarjaMuurlan Vihuri44:56+12:07
5.20Kekkonen RitaPerttelin Peikot45:00+12:10

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Naiset 60

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.42Ynnilä RiittaSuomusjärven Sisu36:24
2.37Arbelius LiisaTurenki50:46+14:22
3.77Aminoff CaritaOK Raseborg1:07:14+30:50

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Tytöt 16

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.46Kautto JaninaSalon Vilpas40:45
2.80Siikarla SiiriAngelniene Ankkuri43:25+2:40
3.87Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri45:59+5:14
4.58Yliluikki HildaSuomusjärven Sisu53:35+12:50

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Tytöt 13

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.44Veikkola KatriSomerniemen Veikot14:18
2.67Syrjälä SaraKosken Kaiku14:58+40
3.93Isosaari KanervaVetelin Urheilijat16:57+2:39
4.91Isosaari RuskaSomeron Esa21:00+6:42
4.79Kekkonen AmandaPerttelin Peikot21:00+6:42

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Tytöt 10

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7Salmi MarianneMäntsälä4:20
2.13Kero FannyIF Raseborg4:23+3
3.10Lehtinen MiinaSalon VIlpas7:24+3:04
4.11Lehtinen MarttaSalon Vilpas7:28+3:08

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Hölkkä 11,4

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.48Latvala HarriRajamäen Rykmentti54:13
2.61Jaatinen SatuMuurlan Vihuri58:00+3:47
2.59Salokannel SatuHalikon Hakoniskat58:00+3:47
4.88Ylenius Laura1:12:01+17:48
5.90Ylenius Saku1:12:01+17:48

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Hölkkä 7,8

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.72Ekman Roope32:52
2.71Ekman Rasmus32:58+5
3.81Kivelä JanneTurku33:22+30
4.69Kanervo Jussi34:21+1:28
5.73Juva MikaMuurlan Vihuri39:05+6:12
6.28Söderholm KajSjundeå IF39:10+6:17
7.84Rinne SimoPerttelin Peikot40:08+7:15
8.16Juhanoja JuhaPaimion Urheilijat41:59+9:06
9.96Lindgren JouniVihdinViesti47:51+14:58
10.49Mäkinen AiriUskelan Urhot56:05+23:13
11.15Jänkälä SusannaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:02:37+29:44

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

11,4 : 11,4 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.85Salo JukkaKU-5838:30
2.14Kero JaakkoTurun Urheiluliitto38:32+2
3.95Nyyssönen JuhaKylmäkosken Veikot40:40+2:09
4.2Kerkola NicoSuomusjärven Sisu42:34+4:04
5.9Nikander MarkusLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat44:35+6:05
6.94Kuusniemi Petri45:26+6:55
7.5Kerkola MikaSuomusjärven Sisu45:28+6:58
8.17Juhanoja LassiTurun Urheiluliitto45:39+7:09
9.66Rautell TapioVihdin viesti47:23+8:53
10.32Saarinen JarkkoSammatin Sampo47:39+9:08
11.38Kevin MagnusTenholan Urheiluseura48:04+9:33
12.78Juva JoniPerniön Urheilijat48:47+10:16
13.70Ekman Riku49:18+10:48
14.3Kerkola RikuSuomusjärven Sisu53:43+15:12
15.48Latvala HarriRajamäen Rykmentti54:13+15:42
16.64Puusa MikaHalikko54:22+15:52
17.54Eskelinen VilleUskelan Urhot55:23+16:53
18.89Hieta ReimaLieto57:58+19:28
19.61Jaatinen SatuMuurlan Vihuri58:00+19:29
19.59Salokannel SatuHalikon Hakoniskat58:00+19:29
21.88Ylenius Laura1:12:01+33:31
22.90Ylenius Saku1:12:01+33:31

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

M_7,8 : 7,8 km

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.60Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu29:41
2.35Pellinen JariJoken Talli30:56+1:15
3.6Kerkola TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu33:32+3:51
4.18Elovaara HarriVSVU33:55+4:14
5.45Syrjälä TimoSomerniemen Veikot34:05+4:24
6.39Gustafsson AlpoVSVU34:43+5:02
7.50Lamminpää KeijoNousiaisten Susi35:31+5:50
8.26Telling UrmasViro36:06+6:25
9.75Ekman Rauno36:24+6:43
10.34Juopperi MarkkuSportVeteraanit37:26+7:45
11.65Toivomäki KonstaNurmijärvi37:53+8:12
12.41Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu38:48+9:07
13.29Heimbeg UlfSkoby IK40:36+10:55
14.56Peltomaa TimoKarjaan Ura40:50+11:09
15.47Koivula KeijoSportti Veteraanit42:18+12:37
16.8Rennicke RaimoHyvinkää44:10+14:29
17.40Peltonen AimoSalo44:27+14:46
18.33Laakso TapaniPerttelin Peikot45:12+15:31
19.51Heinonen MarkkuRymättylän Soihtu46:41+17:00
20.25Laiho AarnoVSVU48:22+18:41
21.55Saviranta ArtoSalo50:14+20:33
22.36Arbelius PauliTurenki50:47+21:06
23.43Hietamäki TeuvoRaisio51:58+22:17

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

N_7,8 : 7,8 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.92Eskolin TatjanaMHY Salometsä32:49
2.57Yliluikki HennaSuomusjärven Sisu35:02+2:13
3.19Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti35:19+2:29
4.62Nikander HeiniLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat36:11+3:21
5.42Ynnilä RiittaSuomusjärven Sisu36:24+3:35
6.63Elovaara HeliAngelniemen Ankkuri38:39+5:49
7.83Salmenoja Sanna38:49+5:59
8.46Kautto JaninaSalon Vilpas40:45+7:55
9.86Laine MariaFMR43:13+10:23
10.80Siikarla SiiriAngelniene Ankkuri43:25+10:35
11.52Särmäntö LiisaRasti-Perniö44:36+11:46
12.76Lahtinen MarjaMuurlan Vihuri44:56+12:07
13.20Kekkonen RitaPerttelin Peikot45:00+12:10
14.87Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri45:59+13:10
15.37Arbelius LiisaTurenki50:46+17:57
16.58Yliluikki HildaSuomusjärven Sisu53:35+20:46
17.77Aminoff CaritaOK Raseborg1:07:14+34:25
53Vapaavuori RiikkaPertteliEi aikaa

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78 11,4 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

KAIKKI_7,8 : 7,8 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.60Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu29:41
2.35Pellinen JariJoken Talli30:56+1:15
3.92Eskolin TatjanaMHY Salometsä32:49+3:08
4.72Ekman Roope32:52+3:11
5.71Ekman Rasmus32:58+3:17
6.81Kivelä JanneTurku33:22+3:41
7.6Kerkola TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu33:32+3:51
8.18Elovaara HarriVSVU33:55+4:14
9.45Syrjälä TimoSomerniemen Veikot34:05+4:24
10.69Kanervo Jussi34:21+4:40
11.39Gustafsson AlpoVSVU34:43+5:02
12.57Yliluikki HennaSuomusjärven Sisu35:02+5:21
13.19Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti35:19+5:38
14.50Lamminpää KeijoNousiaisten Susi35:31+5:50
15.26Telling UrmasViro36:06+6:25
16.62Nikander HeiniLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat36:11+6:30
17.75Ekman Rauno36:24+6:43
18.42Ynnilä RiittaSuomusjärven Sisu36:24+6:43
19.34Juopperi MarkkuSportVeteraanit37:26+7:45
20.65Toivomäki KonstaNurmijärvi37:53+8:12
21.63Elovaara HeliAngelniemen Ankkuri38:39+8:58
22.41Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu38:48+9:07
23.83Salmenoja Sanna38:49+9:08
24.73Juva MikaMuurlan Vihuri39:05+9:24
25.28Söderholm KajSjundeå IF39:10+9:29
26.84Rinne SimoPerttelin Peikot40:08+10:27
27.29Heimbeg UlfSkoby IK40:36+10:55
28.46Kautto JaninaSalon Vilpas40:45+11:04
29.56Peltomaa TimoKarjaan Ura40:50+11:09
30.16Juhanoja JuhaPaimion Urheilijat41:59+12:18
31.47Koivula KeijoSportti Veteraanit42:18+12:37
32.86Laine MariaFMR43:13+13:32
33.80Siikarla SiiriAngelniene Ankkuri43:25+13:44
34.8Rennicke RaimoHyvinkää44:10+14:29
35.40Peltonen AimoSalo44:27+14:46
36.52Särmäntö LiisaRasti-Perniö44:36+14:55
37.76Lahtinen MarjaMuurlan Vihuri44:56+15:15
38.20Kekkonen RitaPerttelin Peikot45:00+15:19
39.33Laakso TapaniPerttelin Peikot45:12+15:31
40.87Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri45:59+16:18
41.51Heinonen MarkkuRymättylän Soihtu46:41+17:00
42.96Lindgren JouniVihdinViesti47:51+18:10
43.25Laiho AarnoVSVU48:22+18:41
44.55Saviranta ArtoSalo50:14+20:33
45.37Arbelius LiisaTurenki50:46+21:05
46.36Arbelius PauliTurenki50:47+21:06
47.43Hietamäki TeuvoRaisio51:58+22:17
48.58Yliluikki HildaSuomusjärven Sisu53:35+23:54
49.49Mäkinen AiriUskelan Urhot56:05+26:24
50.15Jänkälä SusannaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:02:37+32:56
51.77Aminoff CaritaOK Raseborg1:07:14+37:33
53Vapaavuori RiikkaPertteliEi aikaa

Kävelijät, ei aikaa (43):
Alpo Lähde
Milja Lähde
Jouni Saarinen
Ritva Lahti
Soile Malmgren
Terttu Ryyppö
Marja Leino
Krister Weurlander
Usko Lind
Anja Poutanen
Raimo Vänskä
Liisa Vänskä
Maija Hyrkäs
Asko Määttänen
Jari Laaksonen
Kaisa Auvinen
Laura Kokkola
Auli Nuuros
Maria Kiekara
Risto Hevonoja
Risto Härmävaara
Risto Piepponen
Risto Poskiparta
Reino Koski
Tarja Koski
Ronja Koski
Maria Koski
Ismo Koski
Helmi Vendelin
Terttu Aapio
Martti Lempiäinen
Tarja Helenius-Lempiäinen
Tiina Lietzén
Reijo Mäkinen
Risto Sailola
Matti Ahonpää
Tuomas Länkä
Tuomas Ahonpää
Tarja Ekman
Markku Lietzén
Marja-Leena Nikander
Lasse Kallio
Lasse Kataja