M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    77   Salo Jukka                      KU-58                                 38:49
  2.    10   Nikander Markus                 Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat            41:40       +2:51
  3.    21   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                     42:15       +3:26
  4.    70   Elo Markku                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                   44:19       +5:30
  5.    20   Kerkola Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     47:44       +8:55
  6.    67   Koshnikov Ivan                                                        48:03       +9:14
  7.    27   Pajunen Jari                    Perttelin Peikot                      53:07      +14:18

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 40 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Kero Jaakko                     TuUL                                  39:52
  2.    73   Laaksonen Harri                 Muurlan Vihuri                        44:08       +4:16
  3.    50   Rautell Tapio                   Vihdin Viesti                         50:10      +10:18
  4.     8   Moukolainen Jouko                                                     50:45      +10:53
  5.    65   Kevin Magnus                    Tenala IF                             51:11      +11:19

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    28   Ratamo Ilkka                    Halikon Hakoniskat                    35:15
  2.    40   Parttimaa Sakari                Suomusjärven Sisu                     35:24          +9
  3.    42   Eijs Arien                      Salo                                  46:33      +11:18

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    64   Suomalainen Esko                Päijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilijat        31:32
  2.    63   Laaksonen Lasse                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     36:40       +5:08
  3.    23   Elovaara Harri                  VSVU                                  37:11       +5:39
  4.    43   Sivosavi Veikko                 Turku                                 39:13       +7:41
  5.    39   Lamminpää Keijo                 Nousiaisten Susi                      40:38       +9:06
  6.    12   Rennicke Raimo                  Hyvinkää                              48:02      +16:30
  7.    15   Råstedt Kaj                     Run with Cancer                       52:37      +21:05

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Miehet 70 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    26   Nystedt Roger                   Esbo IF                               35:45
  2.    36   Söderholm Kaj                   Sjundeå IF                            38:05       +2:20
  3.    34   Korhonen Erkki                  Lohja                                 39:56       +4:11
  4.    61   Kallio Kari                     Suomusjärven Sisu                     43:43       +7:58
  5.    81   Mattila Esko                                                          55:51      +20:06
  6.    32   Peltonen Aimo                   Salon Vilpas                          59:07      +23:22

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    30   Reiman Antti                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                   32:19
  2.    41   Eijs Aarni                      Salon Vilpas                          32:32         +13
  3.    74   Helenius Elmo                   Muurlan Vihuri                        35:05       +2:46
  4.    31   Koski Joona                     Suomusjärven Sisu                     37:34       +5:15
  5.    19   Ylimaa Juho                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                 1:13:37      +41:18

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Kero Jens-Aarne                 IF Raseborg                           12:16
  2.    37   Kavonius Atte                   Hiidenkiertäjät                       13:18       +1:02

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Pojat 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    54   Virtanen Onni                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    4:22
  2.    68   Elovaara Ville                  AngelniemenAnkkuri                     4:24          +2

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    47   Ruokonen Sara-Elise             Kuusjoen Humu                         31:44
  2.    57   Aakula Riikka                                                         35:33       +3:49
  3.    58   Juva Jonna                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                   36:14       +4:30
  4.    85   Yliluikki Henna                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                   37:40       +5:56
  5.    82   Tuukkanen Nina                                                        37:46       +6:02
  6.    13   Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari                                               38:28       +6:44
  7.    17   Wikström Bettina                Perniön Urheilijat                    38:49       +7:05

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset 40 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Elovaara Jonna                  VSVU                                  34:41
  2.     5   Anttonen Mari                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                   35:41       +1:00
  3.    72   Helenius Elsi                   Muurlan Vihuri                        43:01       +8:20
  4.     4   Ahonen Leila                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                   43:39       +8:58
  5.     7   Kekkonen Rita                   Perttelin Peikot                      44:01       +9:20
  6.     6   Juva Tanja                      Muurlan Vihuri                        55:43      +21:02

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset 50 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    66   Salokannel Satu                 Halikon Hakoniskat                    38:35
  2.    62   Kemppi Minna-Maija              Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit              39:55       +1:20
  3.     9   Nikander Marja-Leena            Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat            43:27       +4:52
  4.    59   Lahtinen Marja                  Muurlan Vihuri                        45:38       +7:03
  5.    79   Vuorinen Anneli                 Lohja                                 46:07       +7:32
  6.    29   Ratamo Tuija                    Halikon Hakoniskat                    51:12      +12:37

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Naiset 60 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    48   Ynnilä Riitta                   Suomusjärven Sisu                     38:44
  2.    83   Tuukkanen Merja                                                       44:56       +6:12
  3.    80   Kalliola Pirkko                 Maarian Mahti                         49:05      +10:21
  4.     2   Ahmaoja Hilde                                                       1:08:09      +29:25

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    75   Piispa Sofia                    Salon Vilpas                          40:00

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    49   Olli Karoliina                  Yläneen Kiri                          13:00
  2.    78   Lehtonen Vilja                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                   13:49         +49
  3.    69   Elovaaara Emma                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                   14:04       +1:04
  4.     3   Ahonen Jutta                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                   14:14       +1:14
  5.    14   Råstedt Ella                    Esbo IF                               15:02       +2:02

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Tytöt 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    55   Ynnilä Emma                     Suomusjärven Sisu                      5:13
  2.    56   Kuusisto Elina                  Suomusjärven Sisu                      5:32         +19
  3.    84   Anttonen Helmiina               Angelniemen Ankkuri                    5:41         +28
  4.    51   Kovasin Katarina                                                       5:59         +46
  5.    76   Salo Kielo                      Karkkilan Pojat                        6:09         +56
  6.    52   Kovasin Aleksandra                                                     7:34       +2:21

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Hölkkä 11,4 : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    11   Nikander Saara                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat            44:42
  2.    86   Yliluikki Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                     46:41       +1:59
  3.    33   Kerkola Riku                    Suomusjärven Sisu                   1:05:00      +20:18

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H114 H78

Hölkkä 7,8 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    71   Nurmi Uolevi                    Salon Vilpas                          37:18
  2.    45   Ekman Rauno                                                           38:13         +55
  3.    16   Vahlroos Tapani                                                       38:25       +1:07
  4.    60   Juva Mika                       Muurlan Vihuri                        38:58       +1:40
  5.    22   Andersson Nicke                 Tuomilinna                            40:38       +3:20
  6.    35   Tiiri Jorma                     Loimaa                                44:49       +7:31
  7.    46   Koski Maria                     Suomusjärven Sisu                     44:51       +7:33
  8.    44   Harteva Kauko                   Team Raju                             45:49       +8:31
  9.    18   Ylimaa Jari                     Muurlan Vihuri                        49:47      +12:29
 10.    38   Vahlroos Helena                                                       52:25      +15:07

Kävelijät, ilman aikaa

(Lähti: 45)

Asko Määttänen
Iiris Määttänen
Erja Mäki
Erkki Mäki
Tuula Hynell
Erpo Hynell
Timo Broman
Leena Sainio
Anja Poutanen
Tiina Lietzén
Maija-Leena Koivukari
Seija Vigelius
Kari Vigelius
Terttu Ryyppö
Marja Leino
Teuvo Hietamäki
Tarja Koski
Krister Weurlander
Tarja Helenius-Lempiäinen
Martti Lempiäinen
Ilkka Salonen
Kirsi Hiekkavuo
Helmi Vendel
Juha Olli
Ismo Koski
Tarja Ahonen
Leena Vilen
Marika Ahola
Riikka Kovasin
Kenneth Kovasin
Pentti Rantalaiho
Merja Rantalaiho
Pauli Arbelius
Liisa Arbelius
Usko Lind
Risto Sailola
Timo Peltomaa
Emma Ylenius
Vertti Ylenius
Saku Ylenius
Laura Ylenius
Anu Hirvikorpi
Ann Hirvikorpo
Marja-Leena Andelmin
Pekka Leppänen