36. Riston Hölkkä 1.11.2015

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N60 T16 T13 T10 H112 H78 11,2 M_7,8 N_7,8 KAIKKI_7,8

Miehet: 11,2 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.85Salo JukkaKU-5838:30
2.95Nyyssönen JuhaKylmäkosken Veikot40:40+2:09
3.2Kerkola NicoSuomusjärven Sisu42:34+4:04
4.9Nikander MarkusLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat44:35+6:05
5.17Juhanoja LassiTurun Urheiluliitto45:39+7:09
6.32Saarinen JarkkoSammatin Sampo47:39+9:08
7.78Juva JoniPerniön Urheilijat48:47+10:16
8.70Ekman Riku49:18+10:48
9.3Kerkola RikuSuomusjärven Sisu53:43+15:12

Miehet 40: 11,2 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.14Kero JaakkoTurun Urheiluliitto38:32
2.94Kuusniemi Petri45:26+6:53
3.5Kerkola MikaSuomusjärven Sisu45:28+6:55
4.66Rautell TapioVihdin viesti47:23+8:51
5.38Kevin MagnusTenholan Urheiluseura48:04+9:31
6.64Puusa MikaHalikko54:22+15:49
7.54Eskelinen VilleUskelan Urhot55:23+16:51
8.89Hieta ReimaLieto57:58+19:26

Miehet 50: 7,8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.60Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu29:41
2.45Syrjälä TimoSomerniemen Veikot34:05+4:24
3.39Gustafsson AlpoVSVU34:43+5:02
4.26Telling UrmasViro36:06+6:25
5.75Ekman Rauno36:24+6:43
6.29Heimbeg UlfSkoby IK40:36+10:55
7.55Saviranta ArtoSalo50:14+20:33

Miehet 60: 7,8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.35Pellinen JariJoken Talli30:56
2.18Elovaara HarriVSVU33:55+2:58
3.50Lamminpää KeijoNousiaisten Susi35:31+4:35
4.56Peltomaa TimoKarjaan Ura40:50+9:54
5.8Rennicke RaimoHyvinkää44:10+13:14
6.33Laakso TapaniPerttelin Peikot45:12+14:15
7.51Heinonen MarkkuRymättylän Soihtu46:41+15:45

Miehet 70: 7,8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.34Juopperi MarkkuSportVeteraanit37:26
2.41Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu38:48+1:22
3.47Koivula KeijoSportti Veteraanit42:18+4:52
4.40Peltonen AimoSalo44:27+7:00
5.25Laiho AarnoVSVU48:22+10:55
6.36Arbelius PauliTurenki50:47+13:21
7.43Hietamäki TeuvoRaisio51:58+14:32

Pojat 16: 7,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6Kerkola TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu33:32
2.65Toivomäki KonstaNurmijärvi37:53+4:20

Pojat 13: 3,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.30Eijs AarniSalon Vilpas12:54
2.24Sainio LariSalon Vilpas13:03+9
3.31Koski JoonaSuomusjärven Sisu13:18+24
4.22Tabsai NatwudSuomusjärven Sisu13:49+55
5.82Siikarla TapioPerttelin Peikot23:23+10:29

Pojat 10: 1,0 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.21Korpi TeroKU-584:18
2.12Kero Jens-AarneIF Raseborg4:41+23
3.27Söderholm AndreasSjundeå IF4:55+37
4.68Syrjälä OttoKosken Kaiku4:59+41

Naiset: 7,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.57Yliluikki HennaSuomusjärven Sisu35:02
2.19Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti35:19+16
3.62Nikander HeiniLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat36:11+1:08
4.83Salmenoja Sanna38:49+3:46
5.52Särmäntö LiisaRasti-Perniö44:36+9:33
53Vapaavuori RiikkaPertteliEi aikaa

Naiset 40: 7,8 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.92Eskolin TatjanaMHY Salometsä32:49
2.63Elovaara HeliAngelniemen Ankkuri38:39+5:49
3.86Laine MariaFMR43:13+10:23
4.76Lahtinen MarjaMuurlan Vihuri44:56+12:07
5.20Kekkonen RitaPerttelin Peikot45:00+12:10

Naiset 60: 7,8 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.42Ynnilä RiittaSuomusjärven Sisu36:24
2.37Arbelius LiisaTurenki50:46+14:22
3.77Aminoff CaritaOK Raseborg1:07:14+30:50

Tytöt 16: 7,8 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.46Kautto JaninaSalon Vilpas40:45
2.80Siikarla SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri43:25+2:40
3.87Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri45:59+5:14
4.58Yliluikki HildaSuomusjärven Sisu53:35+12:50

Tytöt 13: 3,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.44Veikkola KatriSomerniemen Veikot14:18
2.67Syrjälä SaraKosken Kaiku14:58+40
3.93Isosaari KanervaVetelin Urheilijat16:57+2:39
4.91Isosaari RuskaSomeron Esa21:00+6:42
4.79Kekkonen AmandaPerttelin Peikot21:00+6:42

Tytöt 10: 1,0 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7Salmi MarianneMäntsälä4:20
2.13Kero FannyIF Raseborg4:23+3
3.10Lehtinen MiinaSalon Vilpas7:24+3:04
4.11Lehtinen MarttaSalon Vilpas7:28+3:08

Hölkkä 11,2 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.48Latvala HarriRajamäen Rykmentti54:13
2.61Jaatinen SatuMuurlan Vihuri58:00+3:47
2.59Salokannel SatuHalikon Hakoniskat58:00+3:47
4.88Ylenius Laura1:12:01+17:48
5.90Ylenius Saku1:12:01+17:48

Hölkkä 7,8 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.72Ekman Roope32:52
2.71Ekman Rasmus32:58+5
3.81Kivelä JanneTurku33:22+30
4.69Kanervo Jussi34:21+1:28
5.73Juva MikaMuurlan Vihuri39:05+6:12
6.28Söderholm KajSjundeå IF39:10+6:17
7.84Rinne SimoPerttelin Peikot40:08+7:15
8.16Juhanoja JuhaPaimion Urheilijat41:59+9:06
9.96Lindgren JouniVihdinViesti47:51+14:58
10.49Mäkinen AiriUskelan Urhot56:05+23:13
11.15Jänkälä SusannaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:02:37+29:44

Kävelijät, ei aikaa (43):

Alpo Lähde, Milja Lähde, Jouni Saarinen, Ritva Lahti, Soile Malmgren, Terttu Ryyppö, Marja Leino, Krister Weurlander, Usko Lind, Anja Poutanen, Raimo Vänskä, Liisa Vänskä, Maija Hyrkäs, Asko Määttänen, Jari Laaksonen, Kaisa Auvinen, Laura Kokkola, Auli Nuuros, Maria Kiekara, Risto Hevonoja, Risto Härmävaara, Risto Piepponen, Risto Poskiparta, Reino Koski, Tarja Koski, Ronja Koski, Maria Koski, Ismo Koski, Helmi Vendelin, Terttu Aapio, Martti Lempiäinen, Tarja Helenius-Lempiäinen, Tiina Lietzén, Reijo Mäkinen, Risto Sailola, Matti Ahonpää, Tuomas Länkä, Tuomas Ahonpää, Tarja Ekman, Markku Lietzén, Marja-Leena Nikander, Lasse Kallio, Lasse Kataja