Kalevan Kierroksen Suunnistus 7.9.02

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M

 (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Markku Kaartinen            KKTeamSoE           2.17.44             
  2.   Rauno Hakala                KKTeamSoE           2.22.35      +4.51  
  3.   Tom Asklöf                  EspoonEtan          2.39.54     +22.10  
  4.   Timo Juusti                 KKTeamSoE           2.40.31     +22.47  
  5.   Jari Tunturi                Hämeenlinn          2.40.32     +22.48  
  6.   Jukka Väyrynen              SelänSitke          2.47.45     +30.01  
  7.   Tommi Viitasaari            HimU                2.51.20     +33.36  
  8.   Jouni Nurminen              LohjaTeam           2.52.41     +34.57  
  9.   Jukka Karhunen              YKV                 2.55.12     +37.28  
 10.   Timo Hellberg               UskelanUrh          2.55.52     +38.08  
 11.   Mikko Lehmus                TainionTäh          2.59.57     +42.13  
 12.   Joonas Ahola                EspoonEtan          3.00.13     +42.29  
 13.   Juha Lehtonen               TuusulanTa          3.00.35     +42.51  
 14.   Jarkko Mäkelä               HimU                3.00.52     +43.08  
 15.   Pasi Koistinen              SelänSitke          3.02.23     +44.39  
 16.   Ville Nurmilaukas           OJy                 3.05.47     +48.03  
 17.   Heikki Särkänmäki           LamSä               3.06.01     +48.17  
 18.   Juha Similä                 TainionTäh          3.06.15     +48.31  
 19.   Pekka Junnikkala            LappRi              3.06.23     +48.39  
 20.   Teemu Paananen              SelänSitke          3.10.01     +52.17  
 21.   Eero Kujansuu               Kankaanpää          3.13.06     +55.22  
 22.   Pertti Kettunen             LipTa               3.13.08     +55.24  
 23.   Ilkka Malmi                 MadCaps             3.13.27     +55.43  
 24.   Jarmo Viskari               LappVU              3.14.49     +57.05  
 25.   Markku Huotari              OJy                 3.25.23   +1.07.39  
 26.   Harri Lehtimäki             Hämeenlinn          3.28.10   +1.10.26  
 27.   Tapio Räihälä               LöylynLyöm          3.31.45   +1.14.01  
 28.   Mika Lehtonen               TuusulanTa          3.33.52   +1.16.08  
 29.   Samu Salmelin               Helsinki            3.46.11   +1.28.27  
 30.   Tiihonen Antti              PajulanLas          3.46.30   +1.28.46  
 31.   Markku Hietala              Kirkkonumm          3.46.46   +1.29.02  
 32.   Jussi Immonen               OJy                 3.48.48   +1.31.04  
 33.   Jussi Pirinen               Albatrossi          3.49.39   +1.31.55  
 34.   Olli Kujansuu               Kankaanpää          3.53.25   +1.35.41  
 35.   Jari Junttila               Hämeenlinn          3.53.30   +1.35.46  
 36.   Juhana Pakkasmaa            OJy                 3.56.24   +1.38.40  
 37.   Juha Koskenvuo              TeamTelkät          3.59.51   +1.42.07  
 38.   Hannu Anttila               Kankaanpää          4.09.41   +1.51.57  
 39.   Matti Kuosmanen             Tahkovahti          4.10.44   +1.53.00  
 40.   Antti Rönkkö                KallionKun          4.26.07   +2.08.23  
 41.   Matti Henriksson            Lanugo              4.26.51   +2.09.07  
 42.   Kari Kaasinen               KKTeamPoh           4.27.30   +2.09.46  
 43.   Matti Viitamäki             Kankaanpää          4.31.15   +2.13.31  
 44.   Mikko Ahonen                EspoonEtan          4.43.33   +2.25.49  
 45.   Juuso Kujala                Lanugo              4.45.04   +2.27.20  
 46.   Jukka Saarinen                                  4.45.27   +2.27.43  
 47.   Petri Hankiola              UskelanUrh          4.49.46   +2.32.02  
 48.   Vesa Isoviita               KK-Satakun          4.52.29   +2.34.45  
 49.   Ari Pukki                   UskelanUrh          4.56.30   +2.38.46  
 50.   Jyrki Nummela               ÄäSa                5.01.00   +2.43.16  
 51.   Veli Sulkava                Mikkeli             5.02.26   +2.44.42  
 52.   Leo Koskenvuo               EspoonEtan          5.03.39   +2.45.55  
 53.   Harri Kuusiniemi            Kankaanpää          5.08.22   +2.50.38  
 54.   Arto Remes                  ReilutMieh          5.23.57   +3.06.13  
 55.   Petteri Tarkio              WTC                 5.41.46   +3.24.02  
 56.   Jarmo Halenius              Madcaps             5.42.32   +3.24.48  
 57.   Pasi Kontkanen              Espoo               5.58.23   +3.40.39  
 58.   Mika Kallio                 LaihLu              6.07.34   +3.49.50  
 59.   Kristian Vuohtoniemi        MyMa                6.37.36   +4.19.52  
 60.   Jaakko Kujala               LaVe                6.54.17   +4.36.33  
 61.   Patrik Siggberg             Hanko               7.06.10   +4.48.26  
 62.   Tommi Voutilainen           RuRy                8.13.09   +5.55.25  
       Mika Näpänkangas            Kensu                 Kesk.             
       Joni Vuohtoniemi            KallionTov            Kesk.             
       Michael Boelen              Sexthlon               Hyl.             
       Jerry Kettunen              LohjaTeam              Hyl.             
       Juha Prittinen              Hämeenlinn             Hyl.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M40

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Lahdelma             SelänSitke          2.55.21             
  2.   Esko Heikkinen              KKTeamPoh           3.07.29     +12.08  
  3.   Erkki Huhtala               EspoonEtan          3.12.37     +17.16  
  4.   Jouni Oikarinen             EspoonEtan          3.25.42     +30.21  
  5.   Reijo Rajahalme             Kankaanpää          3.52.39     +57.18  
  6.   Ari Saapunki                TuusulanTa          4.08.45   +1.13.24  
  7.   Reijo Lahtovaara            UskelanUrh          4.13.42   +1.18.21  
  8.   Jaakko Penttinen            TuusulanTa          4.24.13   +1.28.52  
  9.   Kari Huovila                Jyväskylä           4.26.37   +1.31.16  
 10.   Jari Liukkonen              SelänSitke          4.40.09   +1.44.48  
 11.   Tarmo Pietilä               TammelanRy          4.43.05   +1.47.44  
 12.   Ismo Ilonen                 Hämeenlinn          4.56.43   +2.01.22  
 13.   Tero Ellilä                 Sexthlon            5.04.43   +2.09.22  
 14.   Pekka Viirimäki             häjyt               5.33.59   +2.38.38  
 15.   Risto Koukkula              Hämeenlinn          5.47.45   +2.52.24  
 16.   Pekka Nuikka                Sexthlon            5.51.22   +2.56.01  
 17.   Esa Rantala                 Tervakoske          8.02.56   +5.07.35  
       Jorma Mörsky                KKTeamSoE              Hyl.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M45

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tapio Tikkanen              SelänSitke          2.41.32             
  2.   Markku Ritanotko            LöylynLyöm          3.18.07     +36.35  
  3.   Veikko Långström            Hämeenlinn          3.21.19     +39.47  
  4.   Kari Köninki                KuntoKonna          3.21.21     +39.49  
  5.   Kari Jylhä                  LipTa               3.25.08     +43.36  
  6.   Reijo Mörsky                KKTeamSoE           3.29.46     +48.14  
  7.   Jouko Hyttinen              KKTeamPoh           3.33.09     +51.37  
  8.   Esko Hartvik                LaihLu              3.33.35     +52.03  
  9.   Anders Lindström            KK-Satakun          3.44.38   +1.03.06  
 10.   Pertti Mörsky               KKTeamSoE           3.47.58   +1.06.26  
 11.   Markku Taurama              TainionTäh          3.50.15   +1.08.43  
 12.   Juhani Tuomaala             KKTeamPoh           3.51.35   +1.10.03  
 13.   Pertti Keskinen             Sexthlon            4.03.31   +1.21.59  
 14.   Voitto Jetsonen             Hämeenlinn          4.03.40   +1.22.08  
 15.   Mikko Peltoniemi            KKTeamPoh           4.13.29   +1.31.57  
 16.   Ilkka Kivi                  Sexthlon            4.14.39   +1.33.07  
 17.   Tuomo Rytkönen              KuntoKonna          4.17.18   +1.35.46  
 18.   Seppo Kuoppala              SelänSitke          4.24.22   +1.42.50  
 19.   Hannu Jäppinen              KuntoKonna          4.26.58   +1.45.26  
 20.   Touko Savolainen            Hämeenlinn          4.30.51   +1.49.19  
 21.   Jukka Tuura                 KuntoKonna          4.31.25   +1.49.53  
 22.   Tapio Yli-Karro             Rauma               4.31.31   +1.49.59  
 23.   Matti Supponen              UskelanUrh          4.36.20   +1.54.48  
 24.   Kari Sumiala                Sexthloh            4.37.23   +1.55.51  
 25.   Eero Mäkipelto              KensuKeuVU          4.44.23   +2.02.51  
 26.   Jukka Luostarinen           Kuusankosk          4.51.41   +2.10.09  
 27.   Olavi Tolvanen              SelänSitke          4.52.17   +2.10.45  
 28.   Antero Naulapää             Vacant              4.53.40   +2.12.08  
 29.   Jari Jaatinen               Sexthlon            4.57.50   +2.16.18  
 30.   Martti Kainulainen          KuUS                4.59.14   +2.17.42  
 31.   Pekka Jaaksi                LaJu                5.07.08   +2.25.36  
 32.   Veikko Turunen              TuusulanTa          5.14.39   +2.33.07  
 33.   Alpo Kumpula                TuusulanT           5.15.43   +2.34.11  
 34.   Jouko Iso-Kuortti           SelänSitke          5.19.03   +2.37.31  
 35.   Erkki Ojala                 SelänSitke          5.38.44   +2.57.12  
 36.   Markku Kouhia               Hameenlinn          5.50.54   +3.09.22  
 37.   Olavi Kossila               UskelanUrh          5.52.40   +3.11.08  
 38.   Timo Kämppi                 SelänSitke          5.54.45   +3.13.13  
 39.   Markku Hirvonen             KuntoKonna          6.03.52   +3.22.20  
 40.   Jarmo Marttila              Albatrossi          6.30.34   +3.49.02  
 41.   Toni Hägg                   LohjaTeam           8.29.53   +5.48.21  
       Tapio Antikainen            Keltsi                Kesk.             
       Hannu Kaasalainen           OSATEK                Kesk.             
       Harry Lönnström             LiiTu                 Kesk.             
       Ari Tolvanen                KuntoKonna             Hyl.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M50

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kauko Lähdekorpi            Löylynlyöm          3.24.29             
  2.   Raimo Liukkonen             KuntoPirka          3.29.53      +5.24  
  3.   Jarmo Savela                LohjaTeam           3.33.55      +9.26  
  4.   Reijo Hannus                UskelanUrh          3.35.53     +11.24  
  5.   Sauli Maanpää               Sexthlon            3.41.39     +17.10  
  6.   Henrik Fagerholm            EspoonEtan          3.42.39     +18.10  
  7.   Esko Kaski                  UskelanUrh          3.44.25     +19.56  
  8.   Jouko Tyrkäs                KeU                 3.49.41     +25.12  
  9.   Aarne Talikka               UskelanUrh          3.51.04     +26.35  
 10.   Stefan Gros                 Femman              3.51.19     +26.50  
 11.   Teijo Kankkio               LöylynLyöm          3.52.52     +28.23  
 12.   Matti Eronen                Hämeenlinn          3.56.47     +32.18  
 13.   Hannu Salonen               Tervakoske          4.02.11     +37.42  
 14.   Martti Karjalainen          Hämeenlinn          4.03.59     +39.30  
 15.   Ossi Vilhu                  Taapertaja          4.04.16     +39.47  
 16.   Lasse Kääpä                 KuUS                4.07.10     +42.41  
 17.   Tapio Idman                 YKV                 4.14.20     +49.51  
 18.   Jaakko Helminen             TuusulanTa          4.19.02     +54.33  
 19.   Pekka Puolakka              Kankaanpää          4.19.23     +54.54  
 20.   Sakari Ahlberg              Terässiili          4.34.01   +1.09.32  
 21.   Timo Ahola                  Rauma               4.36.39   +1.12.10  
 22.   Esa Ojanen                  Sveitsiläi          4.38.38   +1.14.09  
 23.   Risto Lempinen              LöylynLyöm          4.39.26   +1.14.57  
 24.   Hannu Lappalainen           Jyväskylä           4.39.32   +1.15.03  
 25.   Pertti Salonen              EspoonEtan          4.47.56   +1.23.27  
 26.   Eero Savonen                KeU                 4.52.00   +1.27.31  
 27.   Lasse Lastuvuori            Sveitsiläi          4.54.40   +1.30.11  
 28.   Markku Luoto                Mietoinen           4.59.24   +1.34.55  
 29.   Mauno Suhonen               HelsinginE          5.00.26   +1.35.57  
 30.   Mikael Lindström            Albatrossi          5.01.59   +1.37.30  
 31.   Heikki Aurasmaa             MummonMuks          5.03.42   +1.39.13  
 32.   Reino Mäki                  Rauma               5.05.25   +1.40.56  
 33.   Mauno Manninen              SelänSitke          5.06.42   +1.42.13  
 34.   Tauno Tahkola               RukanReipp          5.07.11   +1.42.42  
 35.   Raimo Hämäläinen            Koff/Uskel          5.13.43   +1.49.14  
 36.   Pekka Ropponen              SelänSitke          5.16.26   +1.51.57  
 37.   Raimo Kuusisto              KuntoKonna          5.24.08   +1.59.39  
 38.   Jussi Heikkinen             KK                  5.24.35   +2.00.06  
 39.   Heikki Koskinen             Taapertaja          5.32.07   +2.07.38  
 40.   Erkki Helminen              TuusulanTa          5.34.53   +2.10.24  
 41.   Eero Arasalo                Lempäälä            5.40.02   +2.15.33  
 42.   Martti Ettanen              SelänSitke          5.45.56   +2.21.27  
 43.   Heikki Heiskanen            KuntoKonna          5.59.57   +2.35.28  
 44.   Veli Rautiainen             Rauma               6.04.01   +2.39.32  
 45.   Esa Ristola                 TuusulanTa          6.06.49   +2.42.20  
 46.   Teuvo Jaakkola              Pori                6.39.51   +3.15.22  
 47.   Matti Hautamäki             Sveitsiläi          6.50.47   +3.26.18  
 48.   Hannu Hauhia                SelänSitke          6.53.57   +3.29.28  
 49.   Osmo Yrjönen                TuusulanTa          7.10.43   +3.46.14  
 50.   Matti Raunio                KuntoKonna          7.20.01   +3.55.32  
       Jukka Jokinen               Rauma                 Kesk.             
       Onni Koski                  LohjaTeam             Kesk.             
       Reijo Takkinen              KuntoKonna            Kesk.             
       Tero Antila                 KeU                    Hyl.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M55

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Raimo Karvonen              KKTeamSoE           2.59.53             
  2.   Jussi Viitasaari            HimU                3.26.55     +27.02  
  3.   Klaus Kuusi                 EspoonEtan          3.31.46     +31.53  
  4.   Mauri Saarinen              Sveitsiläi          3.48.35     +48.42  
  5.   Paavo Rönkkä                LarunKier           3.48.48     +48.55  
  6.   Aulis Nikkanen              Koff/Uskel          3.51.00     +51.07  
  7.   Markku Tunturi              VaHa                3.51.32     +51.39  
  8.   Seppo Mäkelä                UskelanUrh          3.57.09     +57.16  
  9.   Risto Sirola                TuusulanTa          3.58.42     +58.49  
 10.   Antti Honkonen              HelsinginJ          4.00.38   +1.00.45  
 11.   Markku Heinonen             SelänSitke          4.01.38   +1.01.45  
 12.   Vesa Haarala                LipTa               4.07.35   +1.07.42  
 13.   Oiva Repo                   KK-Satakun          4.08.54   +1.09.01  
 14.   Timo Vilhunen               TainionTäh          4.11.11   +1.11.18  
 15.   Urmas Apaja                 UskelanUrh          4.11.56   +1.12.03  
 16.   Taisto Jurvanen             Hämeenlinn          4.16.40   +1.16.47  
 17.   Jorma Harjula               KENSU               4.17.44   +1.17.51  
 18.   Väinö Kärsämä               Turku               4.19.27   +1.19.34  
 19.   Kalevi Vikman               KeU                 4.20.06   +1.20.13  
 20.   Osmo Perkamo                Karhukopla          4.21.19   +1.21.26  
 21.   Jorma Niskanen              KeU                 4.21.46   +1.21.53  
 22.   Tapani Penttilä             Sisupussit          4.25.27   +1.25.34  
 23.   Jouko Soini                 Kankaanpää          4.32.00   +1.32.07  
 24.   Jouko Romu                  LöylynLyöm          4.36.58   +1.37.05  
 25.   Juhani Sillanpää            Sisupussit          4.38.39   +1.38.46  
 26.   Esa Salonen                 SelänSitke          4.43.36   +1.43.43  
 27.   Reijo Verhola               Sexthlon            4.48.23   +1.48.30  
 28.   Pekka Kiviharju             Hämeenlinn          4.49.39   +1.49.46  
 29.   Antti Rytkönen              Foreco              5.03.32   +2.03.39  
 30.   Matti Kilpeläinen           Sveitsiläi          5.03.33   +2.03.40  
 31.   Paavo Rantanen              Hämeenlinn          5.09.10   +2.09.17  
 32.   Kalevi Selander             Kankaanpää          5.13.55   +2.14.02  
 33.   Hannu Seitsonen             KeU                 5.17.01   +2.17.08  
 34.   Matti Sajomaa               KeU                 5.25.49   +2.25.56  
 35.   Tuomo Hotokka               UskelanUrh          5.28.13   +2.28.20  
 36.   Juhani Enberg               KaarinanFi          5.30.13   +2.30.20  
 37.   Pertti Mannevuo             LöylynLyöm          5.40.09   +2.40.16  
 38.   Juhani Marjamaa             KeU                 5.47.55   +2.48.02  
 39.   Antti Vuori                 HAKAGYM             5.49.08   +2.49.15  
 40.   Matti Rajasaari             UskelanUrh          5.49.37   +2.49.44  
 41.   Eero Aalto                  LohjaTeam           6.20.55   +3.21.02  
 42.   Antero Loimaranta           KouRa               6.21.29   +3.21.36  
 43.   Matti Tenkanen              PlusTervey          6.22.55   +3.23.02  
 44.   Antti Ahonen                EspoonEtan          6.59.41   +3.59.48  
 45.   Aarno Tiirikainen           TainionTäh          7.22.36   +4.22.43  
 46.   Kari Nikkinen               TainionTäh          7.42.03   +4.42.10  
 47.   Hannu Kutvonen              KuntoKonna          8.38.51   +5.38.58  
       Matti Höqbacka              KuntoPirka            Kesk.             
       Juhani Joutsenniemi         KeU                   Kesk.             
       Reino Uusitalo              Albatrossi            Kesk.             
       Martti Kuvaja               Vihti                  Hyl.             
       Martti Yli-Penttilä         Sexthlon               Hyl.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M60

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Osmo Kiiski                 KKTeamSoE           3.37.03             
  2.   Seppo Jokipelto             SelänSitke          3.51.57     +14.54  
  3.   Taisto Kosonen              KKTeamSoE           3.55.31     +18.28  
  4.   Matti Latvala               KKTeamPoh           4.05.17     +28.14  
  5.   Simo Nuotio                 Espoo               4.33.46     +56.43  
  6.   Jaakko Timperi              VeVe                4.51.51   +1.14.48  
  7.   Vilho Nuutinen              LipTa               5.02.24   +1.25.21  
  8.   Jorma Löyttyniemi           Tervakoske          5.25.08   +1.48.05  
  9.   Jaakko Hesso                L-LL                5.37.03   +2.00.00  
 10.   Reino Kuvaja                Kensu               5.37.13   +2.00.10  
 11.   Reijo Aaltonen              UskelanUrh          5.41.32   +2.04.29  
 12.   Timo Hekkala                KK-Satakun          5.49.26   +2.12.23  
 13.   Juhani Kokkonen             Helsinki            5.58.41   +2.21.38  
 14.   Matti Myllylä               KuntoKonna          6.00.55   +2.23.52  
 15.   Matti Nieminen              EspoonEtan          6.33.47   +2.56.44  
 16.   Martti Kärkkäinen           KuntoPirka          6.49.52   +3.12.49  
 17.   Kauko Vähä                                      6.58.46   +3.21.43  
 18.   Aulis Harju                 LaihLu              7.00.42   +3.23.39  
 19.   Ilmo Liukko                 KuntoKonna          9.38.17   +6.01.14  
       Mauno Rajamäki              EspoonEtan            Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M65

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Joonas                LöylynLyöm          3.51.36             
  2.   Onni Siltala                Anjalankos          4.21.51     +30.15  
  3.   Pauli Kunttu                LohjaTeam           4.47.52     +56.16  
  4.   Aapo Miettinen              Terässiili          4.56.10   +1.04.34  
  5.   Kalevi Kupela               LöylynLyöm          5.23.45   +1.32.09  
  6.   Esko Peltonen               Imatra              5.31.03   +1.39.27  
  7.   Lauri Känninen              KuntoKonna          5.35.30   +1.43.54  
  8.   Seppo Torttila              EspoonEtan          5.37.10   +1.45.34  
  9.   Rolf Törrönen               Sipoo               5.38.29   +1.46.53  
 10.   Rainer Blomster             KeU                 5.56.57   +2.05.21  
 11.   Tapani Havia                UskelanUrh          6.39.29   +2.47.53  
 12.   Raimo Stenvall              TuusulanTa          6.56.47   +3.05.11  
 13.   Pertti Palo                 SelänSitke          7.04.27   +3.12.51  
 14.   Keijo Tamminen              Karhukopla          8.46.09   +4.54.33  
       Matti Eerola                KoskiTl               Kesk.             
       Esko Nurmi                  PöytyänUrh            Kesk.             
       Risto Viitanen              TuusulanTa            Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M70

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aarni Valtonen              KuUS                4.48.07             
  2.   Henrik Anthoni              Helsinki            6.25.49   +1.37.42  
  3.   Teuri Raevaara              KuntoPirka          6.51.11   +2.03.04  
  4.   Kalevi Hokkanen             Karhukopla          8.32.48   +3.44.41  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Auli Hovikorpi              Sexthlon            2.58.16             
  2.   Rauli Parantainen           Hautra              3.35.56     +37.40  
  3.   Päivikki Pohjola            LipTa               4.13.46   +1.15.30  
  4.   Merja Mäenpää               KKTeamSoE           4.27.57   +1.29.41  
  5.   Elina Kivioja               UskelanUrh          4.35.51   +1.37.35  
  6.   Irene Översti               SelänSitke          4.43.22   +1.45.06  
  7.   Pirkko Piitulainen          LipTa               4.55.53   +1.57.37  
  8.   Sirpa Översti               SelänSitke          5.02.34   +2.04.18  
  9.   Liisa Kuhanen               SelänSitke          5.09.59   +2.11.43  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N40

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Rannikko              UskelanUrh          4.44.19             
  2.   Aija Miinin                 LipTa               4.54.08      +9.49  
  3.   Sisko Peltoniemi            KKTeamPoh           8.40.05   +3.55.46  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N45

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sisko Anttila               SelänSitke          3.51.00             
  2.   Marja Holopainen            LipTa               4.02.31     +11.31  
  3.   Päivi Puolakka              Kankaanpää          4.34.18     +43.18  
  4.   Kirsti Laukkanen            Hämeenlinn          5.17.11   +1.26.11  
  5.   Merja Lastuvuori            Sveitsiläi          5.31.23   +1.40.23  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N50

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Li Salonen            Hämeenlinn          4.09.39             
  2.   Marketta Ranta              Hämeenlinn          4.54.43     +45.04  
  3.   Pirjo Kaski                 UskelanUrh          5.01.11     +51.32  
  4.   Arja Heimonen               LipTa               5.12.11   +1.02.32  
  5.   Maritta Maanpää             Sexthlon            6.41.37   +2.31.58  
  6.   Terttu Salonen              UskelanUrh          8.39.05   +4.29.26  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N55

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjatta Lehtonen           KKTeamSoE           5.22.30             
  2.   Anneli Kärkkäinen           KuntoPirka          6.52.31   +1.30.01  
  3.   Astao Hilska                SelänSitke          7.06.33   +1.44.03  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M_P

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jan Lehtinen                ecross1             1.25.58             
  2.   Heikki Kotiranta            Reissumieh          1.27.32      +1.34  
  3.   Marko Ollikainen            Reissumieh          1.32.50      +6.52  
  4.   Hannu Lähteenmäki           Hämeenlinn          1.34.06      +8.08  
  5.   Mikko Kurvinen              eCross2             1.35.34      +9.36  
  6.   Teppo Valtonen              Hämeenlinn          1.37.22     +11.24  
  7.   Carl-Joh Wasström           eCross1             1.38.44     +12.46  
  8.   Mika Kaukkila               Rauma               1.39.07     +13.09  
  9.   Teppo Ahonen                Hämeenlinn          1.39.15     +13.17  
 10.   Juhani Jokiranta            TosiHitaat          1.42.22     +16.24  
 11.   Kalevi Kilpi                Hämeenlinn          1.57.38     +31.40  
 12.   Perttu Kivimäki             PatrianAki          2.00.20     +34.22  
 13.   Eino Korsi                  Rauma               2.01.33     +35.35  
 14.   Jaakko Nurminen             UskelanUrh          2.04.45     +38.47  
 15.   Jukka Sjösten               eCross1             2.05.00     +39.02  
 16.   Janne Lahtonen              SuomenPrin          2.05.24     +39.26  
 17.   Harri Kosonen               Tervakoske          2.05.27     +39.29  
 18.   Pauli Rantanen              TosiHitaat          2.06.02     +40.04  
 19.   Leo Kallio                  TosiHitaat          2.06.55     +40.57  
 20.   Pekka Korpela               eCross2             2.09.05     +43.07  
 21.   Jari Lassila                StoraEnsoA          2.13.34     +47.36  
 22.   Timo Raja-ahde              TosiHitaat          2.14.15     +48.17  
 23.   Seppo Tiihonen              SelänSitke          2.19.53     +53.55  
 24.   Aarne Virtanen              SelänSitke          2.33.13   +1.07.15  
 25.   Esa Elonen                  StoraEnsoA          2.39.49   +1.13.51  
 26.   Raimo Nikander              UskelanUrh          2.40.32   +1.14.34  
 27.   Esa Litja                   Vihti               2.42.27   +1.16.29  
 28.   Veijo Parviainen            StoraEnsoA          2.45.09   +1.19.11  
 29.   Oiva Haapiainen             KuntoKonna          2.49.32   +1.23.34  
 30.   Kari Tammi                  SelänSitke          2.55.49   +1.29.51  
 31.   Hannu Välimäki              BasWareBab          3.02.33   +1.36.35  
 32.   Jarmo Mäki                  Pihkan              3.02.49   +1.36.51  
 33.   Hans-Chr Schauman           StoraEnsoA          3.09.11   +1.43.13  
 34.   Jarmo Miinin                LiperinTa           3.13.18   +1.47.20  
 35.   Jukka Pe Hämäläinen         Hämeenlin           4.45.28   +3.19.30  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M50_P

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Teuvo Lehtinen              Reissumieh          1.35.51             
  2.   Markku Höijer               Taapertaja          1.55.55     +20.04  
  3.   Keijo Koivula               Sporttivet          2.00.14     +24.23  
  4.   Mauri Sinnelä               UskelanUrh          2.01.00     +25.09  
  5.   Juhani Lehto                Sexthlon            2.05.01     +29.10  
  6.   Pentti Kilpiäinen           HaltialanT          2.46.32   +1.10.41  
  7.   Lauri Kosonen               Linnankier          2.46.40   +1.10.49  
  8.   Pertti Ryynänen             HaltialanT          2.52.51   +1.17.00  
  9.   Seppo Hätönen               EspoonEtan          3.01.06   +1.25.15  
 10.   Paul Packalen               LohjaTeam           3.05.17   +1.29.26  
 11.   Viljo Kääriäinen            Hämeenlinn          3.06.30   +1.30.39  
 12.   Kari Lindström              LöylynLyöm          3.12.05   +1.36.14  
 13.   Tuomo Päiväniemi            VaHa                3.14.54   +1.39.03  
 14.   Olli Isoviita               Kankaanpää          3.15.39   +1.39.48  
 15.   Markku Kettunen             Hämeenlinn          3.23.00   +1.47.09  
 16.   Pauli Lindberg              HaltialanT          3.57.43   +2.21.52  
       Eero Laitinen               OKO                   Kesk.             
       Timo Kotimaa                Helsinki               Hyl.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M60_P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aarno Hovikorpi             Sexthlon            1.35.16             
  2.   Kalervo Suoverinaho         Hämeelinna          2.28.58     +53.42  
  3.   Jukka Viitanen              KK-Satakun          2.36.14   +1.00.58  
  4.   Lassi Kopra                 Hämeenlinn          2.40.48   +1.05.32  
  5.   Aarne Sakslin               Karhukopla          3.20.16   +1.45.00  
  6.   Vilho Valovirta             UskelanUrh          3.34.36   +1.59.20  
  7.   Lauri Hintsanen             UskelanUrh          3.36.41   +2.01.25  
  8.   Jouko Nerg                  Karhukopla          4.22.50   +2.47.34  
  9.   Erkki Toivonen              Sveitsiläi          5.08.36   +3.33.20  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

M22_P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Juurinen              Orimattila          1.25.44             
  2.   Tuomas Turunen              Keu                 1.38.35     +12.51  
  3.   Janne Rantanen              TosiHitaat          2.05.41     +39.57  
  4.   Miro Pietiläinen            KeU                 2.07.26     +41.42  
  5.   Verneri Aaltonen            KeU                 2.39.09   +1.13.25  
  6.   Karri Litja                 Vihti               4.35.55   +3.10.11  
  7.   Heikki Hämäläinen           Hämeenlinn          5.09.28   +3.43.44  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N_P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Karvonen              KKTeamSoE           1.47.46             
  2.   Anu Pukki                   UskelanUrh          1.53.03      +5.17  
  3.   Minna Ikonen                LipTa               2.05.40     +17.54  
  4.   Terhi Sinnelä               UskelanUrh          2.08.09     +20.23  
  5.   Ulla Yrjölä                 BasWareBab          2.19.24     +31.38  
  6.   Heli Rajalin                UskelanUrh          2.45.42     +57.56  
  7.   Anu Silvennoinen            StoraEnsoA          2.58.58   +1.11.12  
  8.   Sirkku Riikonen             LOSS                3.05.20   +1.17.34  
  9.   Sirkku Paukkunen            Savitaipal          3.13.40   +1.25.54  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N40_P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Tiihonen              SelänSitke          2.29.41             
  2.   Paula Knutar                KKTeamPoh           2.45.07     +15.26  
  3.   Maarit Virtanen             SelänSitke          2.54.59     +25.18  
  4.   Paula Raatikainen           LOSS                3.04.18     +34.37  
  5.   Kirsti Tella                KK-Satakun          3.20.12     +50.31  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N50_P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja Rautiainen            ÄäRa                2.33.04             
  2.   Eila Alanko                 Pihkan              2.42.32      +9.28  
  3.   Pirjo Karvonen              KKTeamSoE           2.50.25     +17.21  
  4.   Marja Sandell               LöylynLyöm          3.16.37     +43.33  
  5.   Soile Sillanpää             Helsinki            3.21.13     +48.09  
  6.   Pirjo Reinikainen           Karhukopla          3.27.14     +54.10  
  7.   Laila Patronen-Jurvan       Hämeenlinn          3.45.23   +1.12.19  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N40 N45 N50 N55 M_P M50_P M60_P M22_P N_P N40_P N50_P N60_

N60_

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva Ahlstedt               Karhukopla          2.43.28             
  2.   Tuula Oksa                  Hämeenlinn          3.02.39     +19.11  
  3.   Eila Seppälä                Karhukopla          3.37.27     +53.59