21. Riston Hölkkä 5.11.2000

Sää: +10 °C, vesisade. Osanottajia: 201. Muistopalikan puu: Tuomipihlaja.

Miehet: 11,2 km

1. Kero Jaakko	 	 TUL		37.35
2. Järvelä Simo		 MartMu		37.53
3. Vassilev Evgeni	 RUS		38.34
4. Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka MartMu		39.12
5. Kaartinen Markku	 Delta		39.47
6. Karvonen Matti			39.57
7. Silfverberg Tommi	 NuKi		40.05
8. Kilpeläinen Mika	 LoJa		40.29
9. Lampainen Tuomas	 MuKi		40.37
10. Lampainen Markus	 MuKi		40.38
11. Hakala Rauno	 SuSi		41.01
12. Lietzen Petri	 MuKi		41.27
13. Parttimaa Timo	 AngA		42.28
14. Parttimaa Sakari	 SuSi		42.47
14. Kerkola Mika	 SuSi		42.47
16. Repola Jyrki	 Jykän Talli	43.48
17. Töyrylä Tero	 MaarMa		44.13
18. Jaarinen Timo	 Rasti 88	44.26
19. Yliluikki Matti	 SuSi		44.40
20. Siuvatti Ari	 MuKi		45.53
21. Julkunen Ari-Pekka	 Jykän Talli	46.12
22. Nevala Tero		 ViVi		46.48
23. Jaarinen Jouni	 SuSi		46.52
24. Heikkonen Rami	 FTU		46.53
25. Kivelä Janne	 MuKi		47.09
26. Vuorela Kimmo	 SuSi		47.59
27. Koponen Visa	 SuSi		52.40

Miehet 40: 11,2 km

1. Kirjavainen Viljo	HauSi		39.19
2. Elovaara Harri	MuKi		42.19
3. Ekman Rauno		MuKi		42.33
4. Kylökäs Hannu	HysVu		43.23
5. Gustafsson Alpo	VSVU		43.34
6. Kojine Petr		RUS		43.42
7. Valtanen Esko	MuKi		45.09
8. Husu Esko		MuKi		46.33
9. Karro Markku		MuKi		46.35
10. Mäkinen Juha	Eura		46.56
11. Leskinen Markku	Jykän Talli	46.57
12. Kontinaho Tuomo	ViVi		46.59
13. Kinnunen Jaakko	ViVi		48.02
14. Linnakoski Markku	PU-58		54.33

Miehet 50: 7,8 km

1. Similä Veikko	VUV		30.17
2. Söderholm Kaj	SIF		30.22
3. Nieminen Sulevi	MuKi		30.52
4. Peltola Juhani	KiKi		31.48
5. Kataja Lasse		SuSi		32.00
6. Karvonen Raimo	SuSi		33.30
7. Jokinen Unto		MuKi		37.54
8. Tamminen Pentti	PePe		38.34
9. Vänskä Raimo		Espoo		39.26
10. Peltonen Aimo	MartMu		40.02
11. Hätönen Tenho	MuKi		41.58

Miehet 60: 7,8 km

1. Linnakoski Keijo	MuKi		33.57
2. Pulli Onni		SalVie		36.46
3. Turpeinen Matti	NuKi		37.08
4. Salmelin Alpo	KuntoPirkat	41.09
5. Tuominen Armas	NuKi		46.02
6. Nieminen Raimo	MuKi		47.01

Pojat 16: 7,8 km

1. Hollo Juuso		LoLo		30.11
2. Leskinen Ville	LUU		30.45
3. Utriainen Ilkka	PePe		31.02
4. Sinnelä Arto		SuSi		32.59
5. Saarinen Jarkko			34.44

Pojat 13: 3,0 km

1. Nikander Aku		LUU		11.47
2. Hollo Joonas		LoLo		12.08
3. Nurminen Janne	SuSi		12.40
4. Nurminen Antti	SuSi		12.56
5. Jaatinen Matti	SuSi		13.11
6. Vainio Juho		R-P		13.26
7. Ynnilä Jesse		SuSi		13.46
8. Linnakoski Asko	PU-58		14.48
9. Kirjavainen Mikko	HauSi		14.55
10. Nieminen Janne	PR		15.05

Naiset: 7,8 km

1. Ynnilä Heini		SuSi		31.35
2. Toivonen Teija	MuKi		35.16
3. Kivioja Elina	Halikko		36.26
4. Kairenius Noora	EHS		36.49
5. Ynnilä Tiina		SuSi		39.14

Naiset 40: 7,8 km

1. Ynnilä Riitta 	SuSi		35.12
2. Vapalahti Sisko	ViVi		38.05
3. Mattila Paula	KiPu		40.58
4. Lehtonen Tuija	VSVU		45.56
5. Tuomisto Pirkko	TuVi		46.44
6. Jääskeläinen Jaana	KiU		47.05

Tytöt 16: 7,8 km

1. Ahervo Laura		Jykän Talli	33.40
2. Aalto Emilia				37.37
3. Aakula Riikka	SalVil		39.19
4. Puntti Sanna		SalVil		39.20
5. Jänkälä Susanna	PePe		42.37

Tytät 13: 3,0 km

1. Aalto Jasmin		SalVil		12.23
2. Kosunen Johanna	RaiKu		12.47
3. Kärkkäinen Tiina	LUU		13.00
4. Ahervo Eeva		Jykän Talli	13.05
5. Jääskeläinen Paula	KiU		17.16
6. Jääskeläinen Kaisa	KiU		17.25
7. Jääskeläinen Eeva	KiU		21.42
8. Nurminen Minna	SuSi		24.43
9. Vierjoki Karoliina	PePe		26.28
10. Jänkälä Henna	PePe		26.29

Kunto 11,2 km

1. Hellberg Timo	KirjA		47.42
2. Salmi Aarre		PePe		48.44
3. Aaltonen Juhani	PR		49.27
4. Andersson Markku	Loimaa		49.56
5. Salmi Reijo		LUU		50.28
6. Salminen Esko	R-P		50.36
7. Sinnelä Harri	SuSi		51.17
8. Vilen Markku		KirjA		51.20
9. Nikander Antero	Louhi		51.34
10. Sarhola Jarmo	KiKi		51.55
11. Hosiasluoma Tero	Helkama		53.47
12. Huotari Petri	HiKi		54.16
13. Hankiola Petri	KuHu		55.57
14. Saari Osmo		R-P		56.16
15. Lilja Sami		Hki		56.21
16. Pesonen Antti	Hki		56.21
17. Aaltonen Kari	R-P		56.56
18. Suovanen Heimo	VSVU		58.19
19. Heikkinen Markus	Refa		1.00.07
20. Heinonen Veli-Matti	HiKi		1.00.28
21. Hyytiäinen Sauli	SuSi		1.00.28
22. Heikkilä Mikko	HPV		1.09.00

Kunto 7,8 km

1. Erkko Pyy		AngA		31.01
2. Nummila Erkki	SoE		31.02
3. Eeva Jukka		PePe		31.33
4. Nieminen Kari	MuKi		32.14
5. Karvinen Jari	Joy		32.32
6. Ynnilä Tommi		SuSi		33.05
7. Eriksson Teijo	Vihdin Urh.Vet.	34.09
8. Tuominen Touko	HaHa		35.30
9. Nieminen Taisto	MuKi		36.15
10. Pyy Hannu		AngA		36.17
11. Kosunen Kari	Raisio		36.20
12. Lietzen Jaakko	KiKi		36.21
13. Saarikko Seppo			37.48
14. Peltomaa Timo	Häjyt		38.19
15. Kalliola Pirkko	TuS		38.27
16. Vainio Ari		R-P		39.25
17. Lindström Ilkka	Kiskon VPK	39.46
18. Hellström Esa	Lynx		40.26
19. Laukkanen R		KoKa		40.27
20. Nevala Tuomo	Salo		41.06
21. Lempiäinen Martti	SuSi		41.09
22. Mäkirinne Matti	SuSi		41.20
23. Jussila Ari		VSVU		41.21
24. Soininen Raimo			41.48
25. Saviranta Arto 	Salon Samoojat	42.00
26. Linnakoski Antti	PU-58		42.05
27. Jussila Pekka			42.27	
28. Heinonen Urpo	SuSi		43.03
29. Sinnelä Terhi	SuSi		47.31
30. Karjalainen PauliinaSuSi		47.31
31. Vuorela Tauno	SuSi		47.37
32. Haapaniemi Heikki	Häjyt		47.41
33. Köykkä Matti	Häjyt		47.41
34. Jylhä Markku	Häjyt		47.42
35. Saari Eero		Häjyt		47.42
36. Heikkilä Gloria			48.11
37. Saarikko Aulis			48.12
38. Salonen Jorma	Espoo		48.33
39. Saarikko Antti			49.11
40. Karvonen Pirjo	SoE		49.42
41. Kivelä Antero	PePe		51.25
42. Soininen Helena			53.35
43. Aaltonen Helena	SuSi		56.20
44. Nurminen Ritva	SuSi		56.20
45. Rannisto Erkki	MuKi		59.24
46. Rannisto Jaakko			59.25
47. Ynnilä Ritva	SuSi		1.00.14
48. Nieminen Veijo	LoSa		1.02.20
49. Immonen Martti	KTU		1.02.40
50. Salminen Oliver	FTU		1.02.53
51. Ahonen Tarja			1.04.00
52. Ahonen Rita				1.04.00
53. Parttimaa Kaisa	AngA		1.05.15
54. Saaranen Jukka	SuSi		1.05.30
55. Malmgren Annikki	Ink Voima	1.06.10
56. Kataja Paula			1.06.40
57. Kataja Heikki			1.06.45
58. Vapalahti Osmo	Delta		1.08.00
59. Koski Reino		SuSi		1.08.30
60. Järvinen Matti	SuSi		1.08.35
61. Koski Tarja		SuSi		1.08.50
62. Lampi Maria				1.10.55
63. Koski Antti		SuSi		1.11.00
64. Salminen Helena	R-P		1.11.30
65. Haapanen Pirjo	KarkU		1.15.40
66. Erikäinen Matti	SuSi		1.15.40
67. Auvinen Kaisa	SuSi		1.17.00
68. Auvinen Kirsi	SuSi		1.17.00
69. Auvinen Kristiina	SuSi		1.17.00
70. Mäkirinne Mirja	SuSi		1.20.00
71. Vuorela Hilkka	SuSi		1.20.00
72. Kaistila Teuvo			1.27.10
73. Kaistila Maija			1.27.10
74. Ekman Raila				1.27.10
75. Korvenmaa Juhani			1.28.51
76. Villman Onerva	SuSi		1.41.00
77. Anttila Tarja	SuSi		1.41.00

Ilman aikaa

Weurlander Krister	Siuntio	
Peltomaa Kristiina	Karjaa
Laaksonen Marianne	Kisko

Seurajoukkueet 4 x 11,2 km ja 3 x 7,8 km

1. Muurlan Kiri 		4.25.06
11,2 Lampainen Tuomo		40.37
11,2 Lampainen Markus		40.38
11,2 Lietzen Petri		41.27
11,2 Elovaara Harri		42.19
7,8   Nieminen Sulevi		30.52
7,8   Linnakoski Keijo		33.57
7,8   Toivonen Teija		35.16

2. Suomusjärven Sisu		4.27.49
11,2 Hakala Rauno		41.01
11,2 Parttimaa Sakari		42.47
11,2 Kerkola Mika		42.47
11,2 Yliluikki Matti		44.40
7,8  Ynnilä Heini		31.35
7,8  Kataja Lasse		32.00
7,8  Sinnelä Arto		32.59

3. Jykän Talli			4.28.20
11,2 Silfverberg Tommi		40.05
11,2 Repola Jyrki		43.48
11,2 Julkunen Ari-Pekka		46.12
11,2 Leskinen Markku		46.57
7,8  Hollo Juuso		30.11
7,8  Söderholm Kaj		30.22
7,8  Leskinen Ville		30.45

Perhejoukkueet 3 x 7,8 km

1. 	Ynnilä 		1.47.31
	Tommi		33.05
	Riitta		35.12
	Tiina		39.14

2. 	Nieminen 	1.55.30
	Kari		32.14
	Taisto		36.15
	Raimo		47.01

3. 	Auvinen 	3.51.00
	Kristiina	1.17.00
	Kaisa		1.17.00
	Kirsi		1.17.00