22. Riston Hölkkä 4.11.2001

Sää: +8 °C, pilvipouta. Osanottajia: 219. Muistopalikan puu: Sembramänty.

Miehet: 11,2 km

1. Pasi Mattila 		TuUl		36.39
2. Pekka Stenholm		TuUl		38.58
3. Ville Kinnunen		LoLo		40.48
4. Matti Karvonen 		Kain Hiki	40.55
5. Markus Lampainen		MuKi		41.04
6. Tuomas Lampainen		MuKi		41.34
7. Petri Lietzen		MuKi		41.36
8. Sakari Parttimaa		SuSi		41.47
9. Jyrki Repola			Jykän Talli	41.54
10. Tuomo Mäkelä		AngA		42.12
11. Manne Suominen		TP		42.18
12. Mika Kerkola		SuSi		42.34
13. Ari Siuvatti 		MuKi		42.44
14. Ville Leskinen		NuKi		43.08
15. Rauno Hakala		SuSi		43.27
16. Erkki Ranta			MuKi		43.37
17. Juuso Hollo			LoLO		44.50
18. Rami Heikkonen		FU-47		45.37
19. Matti Yliluikki		SuSi		45.48
20. Kimmo Vuorela		SuSi		49.46

Miehet 40: 11,2 km

1. Harri Elovaara		MuKi		41.51
2. Tero Töyrylä			VSVU		44.00
3. Esko Valtonen		MuKi		44.53
4. Juhani Kytöjoki		HelsJyry	46.07
5. Rauno Ekman			VSVU		46.07
6. Hannu Rantanen		VSVU		46.50
7. Kari Pärkö			VSVU		47.02
8. Reijo Montonen		HelsJyry	47.19
9. Lasse Laaksonen		SuSi		47.45
10. Markku Karro		MuKi		50.02
11. Raimo Heino			HelsJyry	51.36
12. Pentti Hyttinen		HelsJyry	1.01.16

Miehet 50: 7,8 km

1. Kaj Söderholm		SIF		30.21
2. Lauri Ollitervo		HelsJyry	30.51
3. Veikko Similä		Vihd UV		31.15
4. Raimo Karvonen		SuSi		32.01
5. Pekka Virtakoivu		LoLo		32.11
6. Lasse Kataja			SuSi		32.12
7. Kari Kallio			FU-47		33.02
8. Juhani Peltola		KiKI		33.16
9. Matti Valkeapää		TuVi		34.11
10. Risto Nuuros		SuSi		35.44
11. Pentti Tamminen		PePe		38.54
12. Vilho Loppukaarre		HelsJyry	39.03
13. Tenho Hätönen		MuKi		39.18
14. Pentti Kuusela				39.29
15. Aimo Peltonen		VSVU		39.50

Miehet 60: 7,8 km

1. Keijo Linnakoski		MuKi		33.30
2. Antero Salmi			RaisKu		35.14
3. Matti Turpeinen		NuKi		37.39
4. Matti Nieminen		HelsJyry	44.30

Pojat 16: 7,8 km

1. Ilkka Junnila		RaisKu		28.18
2. Joonas Hollo			LoLo		32.16
3. Olli Jumisko			KarkkPo		32.20
4. Jarkko Saarinen		Delta		32.53
5. Antti Nurminen		SuSi		34.05
6. Jonne Ynnilä			SuSi		36.35
7. Jussi Kanervo				43.47

Pojat 13: 3 km

1. Aku Nikander 		LUU		11.02
2. Mikko Junnila 		RaisKu		11.48
3. Janne Nurminen		SuSi		12.08
4. Rami Lehtinen		PeU		12.40
5. Jesse Ynnilä			SuSi		13.23
6. Juho Peltola			Muurla		13.37
7. Janne Nieminen		PR		14.23
8. Jani Nikula			FoSa		14.55
9. Tuomas Ranta			TuUl		16.54
10. Otto Peltola		Muurla		18.33
11. Juho Määttänen		SuSi		21.18
12. Jyri Määttänen		SuSi		23.42

Naiset: 7,8 km

1. Sari Koivu			TuWe		31.57
2. Laura Ahervo			LoLo		33.14
3. Tatjana Eskolin		PerhKi		34.06
4. Heini Ynnilä			SuSi		34.21
5. Pauala Raatikainen		VSVU		35.19
6. Elina Kivioja		UskU		37.09
7. Anne Ranta			VSVU		37.24
8. Tiina Väre			SomE		38.17
9. Sari Kärkäs			SomE		38.29
10. Henna Riikonen		SomE		38.48
11. Anni Mäkelä			AngA		45.05
12. Susanna Jänkälä				47.25

Naiset 40: 7,8 km

1. Teija Toivonen		MuKi		34.04
2. Päivi Hannula		VSVU		36.26
3. Elise Lietzén		SuSi		38.46
4. Paula Mattila		KiPu		41.40
5. Tiina Lietzén		SuSi		44.04
6. Airi Mäkinen			Salon Sam	44.52

Tytöt 16: 7,8 km

1. Sanna Puntti			SalVil		37.48
2. Riikka Aakula		SalVil		38.26
3. Hanna Ahervo			LoLo		41.05
4. Emmiina Nikula		FoSa		41.34

Tytöt 13: 3 km

1. Eeva Ahervo			LoLo		12.41
2. Heini Nikander		L-U Ur		13.45
3. Lotta Laakso 		PePe		14.37
4. Sanna Ranta			TuUl		18.11
5. Satu Koivu			LieLu		18.39
6. Eeva Jääskeläinen		KiU		19.56
7. Heidi Määttänen		SuSi		21.54
8. Minna Nurminen		SuSi		22.25
9. Riikka Ajalin		SuSi		22.25

Kuntoilijat 11,2 km

1. Timo Jaarinen		Rasti 88	44.15
2. Risto Gustafsson		KirjA		46.57
3. Petri Huotari		Delta		47.54
4. Heikki Karjalainen		SuVe		48.03
5. Timo Hellberg		KirjA		48.14
6. Jouni Jaarinen		Susi		48.56
7. Reijo Auranen		ManskKa		49.04
8. Aarre Salmi			PePe		49.49
9. Juhani Liukkonen		Essu		50.12
10. Ari Virtala			Turku		51.56
11. Reijo Laukkanen		KosKa		58.14
12. Markku Laurinen		MellHuo		1.01.45

Kuntoilijat 7,8 km

1. Teemu Väre			Somero		28.04
2. Petri Paukkunen		RasKa		28.12
3. Tuomas Kari			AngA		28.21
4. Ilkka Utriainen		PePe		29.39
5. Janne Kivelä			AngA		29.41
6. Erkki Nummila		SomE		29.50
7. Olli Vesalainen		AngA		30.45
8. Jukka Eeva			PePe		32.28
9. Tommi Ynnilä			SuSi		32.30
10. Kari Nieminen		MuKi		32.47
11. Esko Salminen		R-P		33.22
12. Simo Tuomala		PePe		33.23
13. Erkko Pyy			AngA		33.37
14. Petri Hankiola		UskU		33.42
15. Osmo Saari			R-P		34.19
16. Markku Linnakoski		PU-58		34.33
17. Jari Karvinen		JoY		34.43
18. Arto Sinnelä		SuSi		35.09
19. Jarkko Pyy			AngA		35.36
20. Timo Peltomaa		Häjyt		35.39
21. Hannu Pyy			AngA		36.05
22. Eero Saari			Häjyt		36.12
23. Jari Vendelin		SuSi		36.37
24. Pekka Kuivalainen		HU-46		36.48
25. Eero Nurminen		SuSi		37.05
26. Taisto Nieminen		MuKi		37.35
27. Joni Kallio			AngA		37.38
28. Seppo Saarikko		Lammi		37.50
29. Pirjo Kivioja		SalVil		38.32
30. Jouni Väre			Somero		38.36
31. Touko Tuominen		HaHa		38.41
32. Jarmo Sarhola		KiKi		38.49
33. Elina Laakso		PePe		39.03
34. Sinnelä Terhi		SuSi		39.04
35. Pirkko Kalliola		TuS		39.20
36. Ilkka Lindström		Kiskon VPK	39.25
37. Sirkku Riikonen				40.38
38. Tuomo Nevala		Salo		40.50
39. Raimo Vänskä				40.58
40. Unto Jäsperi		FoA		41.03
41. Esa Hellström		Lynx		41.30
42. Raimo Jokinen				41.52
43. Riikka Laakso		PePe		42.23
44. Asko Linnakoski		PU-58		42.47
45. Antti Linnakoski		PU-58		43.07
46. Urpo Heinonen		SuSi		43.54
47. Paula Jääskeläinen		KiU		44.58
48. Heikki Haapaniemi		Häjyt		45.12
49. Matti Mäkirinne		SuSi		45.22
50. Kauko Kuparinen		KiKi		45.26
51. Kaisa Jääskeläinen		KiU		45.27
52. Matti Jääskeläinen		KiU		45.30
53. Ritva Nurminen		SuSi		45.37
54. Matti Repo					45.42
55. Jorma Salonen		SuSi		46.02
56. Jouni Iso-Markku		SuSi		46.11
57. Markku Lietzen		SuSi		46.11
58. Seija Määttänen		SuSi		46.28
59. Aulis Moukolainen		R-P		46.35
60. Paavo Heikkonen		LUS		46-36
61. Pirkko Tuomisto		TuVi		47.23
62. Birgit Uotinen		Salo		47.26
63. Pirjo Karvonen		SuSi		47.41
64. Mika Vuorela		SuSi		48.04
65. Tauno Vuorela		SuSi		48.13
66. Ritva Ahonen				48.13
67. Aulis Saarikko		Lammi		49.30
68. Jaana Jääskeläinen		KiU		49.58
69. Helena Salminen		R-P		51.21
70. Armas Tuominen		NuKI		51.28
71. Krister Weurlander		Siuntio		51.40
72. Tuomo Ylikoski		SalVie		52.05
73. Antti Saarikko		Lammi		52.08
74. Niina Koisti		Forssa		54.01
75. Antero Kivelä		PePe		55.00
76. Sanna Karjalainen		SuSi		55.13
77. Raimo  Nieminen		MuKi		58.15
78. Terttu Ryyppö		SuSi		59.45
79. Veijo Nieminen		Loppi		59.55
80. Tiina Laakso 		PePe		1.02.43
81. Eino Riikonen		SoE		1.04.25
82. Ritva Ynnilä		SuSi		1.04.09
83. Annika Malmgren		InkVisa		1.05.20
84. Merja Peltola				1.06.32
85. Siru Valtonen				1.07.58
86. Marja Riikonen		SoE		1.07.58
87. Kirsti Nieminen		MuKi		1.10.09
88. Reino Koski			SuSi		1.11.21
89. Matti Järvinen		SuSi		1.11.21
90. Jukka Saaranen		SuSi		1.11.21
91. Hilkka Vuorela		SuSi		1.15.00
92. Helena Salminen		Perniö		1.17.05
93. Helena Soininen				1.17.05
94. Kirsi Auvinen		SuSi		1.17.20
95. Annika Aunula		SuSi		1.17.20
96. Kaisa Auvinen		SuSi		1.17.20
97. Kristiina Auvinen		SuSi		1.17.20
98. Eija Karjalainen				1.17.20
99. Kristiina Peltomaa		Karjaa		1.24.55
100. Marianne Laaksonen		Kisko		1.24.55
101. Riitta Ynnilä		SuSi		1.25.35
102. Rita Ahonen				1.25.35
103. Tarja Ahonen				1.25.35
104. Matti Köykkä		Häjyt		1.40.30

Juhani Korvenmaa	Karhukopla	ilman aikaa
Eeva Korvenmaa				ilman aikaa

Joukkuekilpailu 4 x 11,2 km + 3 x 7,8 km

1. Jykän Talli			4.26.31	

	Ville Kinnunen		44.48
	Jyrki Repola		41.51
	Ville Leskinen		43.08
	Juuso Hollo		44.50
	Kai Söderholm		30.21
	Joonas Hollo		32.16
	Laura Ahervo		33.14

2. Suomusjärven Sisu		4.31.54
	
	Sakari Parttimaa	41.47
	Mika Kerkola		42.34
	Rauno Hakala		43.27
	Matti Yliluiki		45.48
	Raimo Karvonen		32.01
	Lasse Kataja		32.12
	Antti Nurminen		34.05

3. Muurlan Kiri			4.32.57
	
	Markus Lampainen	41.04
	Tuomas Lampainen	41.34
	Petri Lietzen		41.36
	Harri Elovaara		41.51
	Keijo Linnakoski	33.30
	Teija Toivonen		34.04
	Tenho Hätönen		39.18

4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat	4.50.58
	
	Tero Töyrylä		44.00
	Rauno Ekman		46.07
	Hannu Rantanen		46.50
	Kari Pärkö		47.02
	Antero Salmi		35.14
	Paula Raatikainen	35.19
	Päivi Hannula		36.26

5. Helsingin Jyry		5.20.42
	
	Juhani Kytöjoki		46.07
	Reijo Montonen		47.19
	Raimo Heino		51.36
	Pentti Hyttinen		1.01.16
	Lauri Ollitervo		30.51
	Vilho Loppukaarre	39.03
	Matti Nieminen		44.30

Perhejoukkueet 3 x 7,8 km

1. Väre				1.44.57
	Teemu		28.04
	Tiina		38.17
	Jouni		38.36

2. Pyy				1.45.18
	Erkko		33.37
	Jarkko		35.36
	Hannu		36.05

3. Linnakoski			2.00.27
	Markku		34.33
	Asko		42.47
	Antti		43.07

4. Nieminen			2.08.37
	Kari		32.47
	Taisto		37.35
	Raimo		58.15

5. Jääskeläinen			2.15.55
	Paula		44.58
	Kaisa		45.27
	Matti 		45.30

6. Saarikko			2.19.28
	Seppo		37.50
	Aulis		49.30
	Antti		52.08

7. Laakso			2.24.09
	Elina		39.03
	Riikka		42.23
	Tiina		1.02.43

8. Ynnilä			2.34.40
	Tommi		32.30
	Jonne		36.35
	Riitta 		1.25.35

9. Vuorela			3.31.17
	Mika		48.04
	Tauno		48.13
	Hilkka		1.15.00

10. Auvinen			3.52.00
	Kaisa		1.17.20
	Kirsi		1.17.20
	Kristiina	1.17.20