23. Riston Hölkkä 3.11.2002

Sää: -3 °C, pilvipouta, osittain liukas. Osanottajia: 171. Muistopalikan puu: Hopeakuusi.

Miehet: 11,2 km

  1            Kinnunen          Ville  Jykän Talli  0:38:36
  2               Laamo            Ami      MaMa     0:38:38
  3            Virtanen          Janne       PR      0:38:40
  4             Järvelä           Simo      MaMa     0:38:45
  5           Heikkinen    Jussi-Pekka       PR      0:39:07
  6               Ahola           Asmo  Jykän Talli  0:39:33
  7           Hämälistö           Mika      SuSi     0:40:05
  8              Mäkelä          Tuomo      AngA     0:40:39
  9           Lampainen         Markus      MuKi     0:40:51
 10           Parttimaa         Sakari      SuSi     0:40:59
 11         Kilpeläinen           Mika      LoJa     0:41:16
 12           Lampainen         Tuomas      MuKi     0:41:43
 13           Paukkunen          Petri      AngA     0:41:54
 14         Lyytikäinen           Mika       PR      0:42:53
 15               Hollo          Juuso      LoLo     0:42:59
 16          Mannervesi           Mika       PR      0:44:05
 17            Tahvonen          Matti       PR      0:44:28
 18         Silfverberg          Tommi  Jykän Talli  0:44:46
 19             Lietzen          Petri      MuKi     0:45:28
 20             Vuorela          Kimmo      SuSi     0:47:54

Miehet 40: 11,2 km

  1            Elovaara          Harri      MuKi     0:42:47
  2            Siuvatti            Ari      MuKi     0:43:48
  3              Ahtola           Arto  Jykän Talli  0:44:11
  4               Ekman          Rauno      MuKi     0:44:19
  5               Pärkö           Kari      VSVU     0:45:45
  6            Jaarinen          Jouni      SuSi     0:46:22
  7           Laaksonen          Lasse      SuSi     0:47:12
  8               Karro         Markku      MuKi     0:48:21
  9          Linnakoski         Markku      NuKi     0:50:20
 10            Päivinen            Ari   Karjalohja  0:52:58
                Vahtere          Raimo     Vantaa        

Miehet 50: 7,8 km

  1           Söderholm            Kaj      SIF      0:30:33
  2              Kataja          Lasse      SuSi     0:32:39
  3           Liukkonen         Juhani      EsSu     0:35:57
  4            Peltonen           Aimo      Salo     0:37:54
  5             Erkkilä           Ahti       PR      0:40:03
  6             Kuusela         Pentti    Alastaro   0:40:24
  7             Hätönen          Tenho      MuKi     0:42:05

Miehet 60: 7,8 km

  1            Nikkinen           Yrjö      HyRa     0:33:13
  2             Kosonen         Taisto      SoE      0:34:22
  3          Linnakoski          Keijo      MuKi     0:35:18
  4           Turpeinen          Matti      NuKi     0:37:44

Pojat 16: 7,8 km

  1           Rehnström         Dennis   Ekenäs IF   0:30:41
  2               Hollo         Joonas      LoLo     0:31:18
  3            Nurminen          Janne      Susi     0:31:37
  4            Nurminen          Antti      SuSi     0:32:48
  5               Laine          Tuomo    SamSampo   0:33:25
  6             Laakkio          Jussi      AngA     0:35:36
  7          Linnakoski           Asko   RajKehitys  0:40:12
  8             Laakkio     Olli-Pekka      AngA     0:46:18

Pojat 13: 3 km

  1            Nikander            Aku      LUU      0:10:47
  2             Junnila          Mikko     RaisKu    0:11:16
  3             Peltola           Juho     SalPa     0:12:05
  4              Ynnilä          Jesse      SuSi     0:12:12
  5               Jenke         Joonas      KeU      0:12:19
  6               Hollo          Tuure      LoLo     0:13:05
  7             Vahtere          Henri     KU-58     0:13:52
  8            Nieminen          Janne       PR      0:14:15
  9             Peltola           Otto     SalPa     0:17:56
 10               Ekman           Riku      PeU      0:18:47
 11               Ekman         Rasmus      PeU      0:23:05
 12               Ekman          Roope      PeU      0:26:34

Naiset: 7,8 km

  1               Koivu           Sari      TuWe     0:31:30
  2              Ahervo          Laura      LoLo     0:31:54
  3            Vehkaoja          Milla       PR      0:32:53
  4               Kreen         Katrin      MuKi     0:35:29
  5              Aakula         Riikka     SalVi     0:36:52
  6      Panttala-Sorsa           Eija     Muurla    0:38:00
  7         Lyytikäinen           Heli       PR      0:38:13
  8             Kivioja          Elina      UskU     0:38:32
  9                Väre          Tiina      SoE      0:38:39
 10              Mäkelä           Anni      AngA     0:44:31

Naiset 40: 7,8 km

  1              Ynnilä         Riitta      SuSi     0:33:16
  2            Toivonen          Teija      MuKi     0:33:49
  3            Haanperä          Merja     MelHuo    0:37:59
  4             Lietzen          Elise      SuSi     0:41:07
  5             Mäkinen           Airi    SalonSam   0:45:57

Tytöt 16: 7,8 km

  1          Iso-Markku          Paula      Lynx     0:34:48
  2            Nikander          Heini      LUU      0:38:43

Tytöt 13: 3 km

  1              Ahervo           Eeva      LUU      0:12:13
  2             Junnila           Suvi     RaiKu     0:12:49
  3               Jenke   Sanna-Riikka      KEU      0:13:10
  4          Kiviniitty          Viivi     LöyLu     0:15:16
  5               Koivu           Satu     LieLu     0:15:44
  6              Laakso          Lotta      PePe     0:15:44
  7               Norja          Virva      Salo     0:17:54
  8            Nurminen          Minna      SuSi     0:18:29
  9             Lehtola          Katju      Susi     0:26:01
 10             Lehtola          Maiju     SalPa     0:31:24
 11             Lehtola          Liinu     SalPa     0:31:39

Kunto 7,8 km

  1         Loukkalahti          Marko     Delta     0:28:02
  2                Väre          Teemu      SoE      0:28:44
  3                Kari         Tuomas      AngA     0:29:28
  4            Valtonen           Esko      MuKi     0:32:03
  5            Nieminen           Kari      MuKi     0:33:10
  6            Hankiola          Petri      UskU     0:33:14
  7            Nurminen           Eero      SuSi     0:33:42
  8               Laine          Antti     Sampo     0:34:02
  9           Heikkonen           Rami     FU-47     0:34:38
 10                 Pyy         Jarkko      AngA     0:34:38
 11           Andersson         Markku     Loimaa    0:34:46
 12             Vilberg          Antti      Salo     0:35:14
 13               Sorsa           Urpo     Muurla    0:35:22
 14            Tuominen          Touko      HaHa     0:35:45
 15            Kalliola         Pirkko      TuS      0:36:17
 16              Ynnilä          Jonne      SuSi     0:36:44
 17           Tynkkynen           Veli               0:37:16
 18            Nieminen         Taisto      MuKi     0:38:22
 19                 Pyy          Harri      AngA     0:38:26
 20             Peltola          Merja               0:38:38
 21                Väre          Jouni      SoE      0:38:51
 22            Jaatinen          Marko      MuVi     0:39:18
 23           Lindström          Ilkka   Kiskon VPK  0:39:20
 24              Vänskä          Raimo               0:39:25
 25            Riikonen          Henna      SoE      0:39:33
 26             Vilberg          Hannu      Salo     0:39:49
 27              Nevala          Tuomo      Salo     0:39:59
 28              Widing         Martti   Jokikunta   0:41:40
 29             Vuorela           Mika      SuSi     0:42:38
 30             Kanervo          Jussi  TamMetsäpoja 0:42:57
 31              Patama            Aki      SoE      0:44:04
 32            Riikonen           Anne      SoE      0:44:05
 33             Kuusela          Hanna    Alastaro   0:44:18
 34               Risku          Helmi      Salo     0:44:28
 35            Nurminen          Ritva      Susi     0:44:50
 36              Kallio           Joni      AngA     0:44:54
 37           Kuparinen          Kauko      KiKi     0:46:50
 38          Weurlander        Krister    Siuntio    0:47:08
 39              Laakso          Elina      SuSi     0:47:25
 40             Laakkio           Irma      AngA     0:47:31
 41            Saarikko          Antti     Loimaa    0:47:36
 42             Salonen          Jorma      SuSi     0:47:48
 43             Vuorela          Tauno      SuSi     0:48:14
 44                 Pyy           Inka      AngA     0:48:30
 45             Lietzen          Tiina      SuSi     0:48:58
 46            Tuominen          Armas      NuKi     0:51:16
 47         Karjalainen          Sanna      SuSi     0:51:45
 48               Jylhä         Markku     Häjyt     0:55:00
 49               Saari           Eero     Häjyt     0:55:00
 50              Käykkö          Matti     Häjyt     0:55:00
 51         Laatikainen         Kyösti  Jykän Talli  0:56:40
 52            Riikonen           Eino      SoE      0:59:13
 53            Nieminen          Veijo      LäLu     1:01:37
 54              Ynnilä          Ritva      SuSi     1:04:05
 55           Määttänen          Seija      SuSi     1:05:35
 56             Tulokas          Tuula      SuSi     1:05:35
 57            Salminen         Oliver     FU-47     1:06:10
 58             Lietzen         Markku      SuSi     1:08:16
 59             Lietzen          Pilvi      Susi     1:08:16
 60            Poutanen           Anja      SuSi     1:10:00
 61            Peltomaa           Timo     Häjyt     1:11:30
 62            Peltomaa      Kristiina     Karjaa    1:11:30
 63            Malmgren        Annikki      IVO      1:12:58
 64              Aarimo           Asko     SalVi     1:12:58
 65         Karjalainen           Eija      SuSi     1:18:30
 66             Auvinen          Kirsi      SuSi     1:18:30
 67             Auvinen      Kristiina      SuSi     1:18:30
 68              Ajalin         Riitta      SuSi     1:23:14
 69             Vuorela         Hilkka      SuSi     1:23:14
 70           Korvenmaa           Eeva   Kauniainen  1:30:00
 71           Korvenmaa         Juhani   Kauniainen  1:30:00

Kunto 11,2 km

  1            Jaarinen           Timo    Rasti 88   0:43:16
  2           Yliluikki          Matti      SuSi     0:47:23
  3         Karjalainen         Heikki      SuVe     0:48:53
  4             Sinnelä           Arto      SuSi     0:49:26
  5             Virtala            Ari     Turku     0:51:16
  6               Aalto           Eero  Lohjan Teho  0:54:52
  7         Fredriksson           Leif     Lohja     0:57:50
  8            Laurinen         Markku    MellHuo    1:04:36
  9             Sinnelä          Terhi      SuSi     1:14:42
 10            Kuusisto           Outi      SuSi     1:14:42

Joukkuekilpailu (4 x 11,2 + 3 x 7,8)

 1		Jykän Talli			4.19.39
		Ahola Asmo
		Kinnunen Ville
		Hollo Juuso
		Silfverberg Tommi		
		Ahervo Laura
		Söderholm Kaj
		Hollo Joonas

 2		Muurlaan Kiri			4.33.45
		Elovaara Harri
		Siuvotti Ari
		Lampainen Markus
		Lampainen Tuomas
		Kreen Katrin
		Linnakoski Keijo
		Toivonen Teija

 3		Paimion Rasti			4.35.55
		Virtanen Janne
		Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka
		Lyytikäinen Mika
		Mannervesi Mika			
		Erkkilä Ahti
		Vehkaoja Milla
		Lyytikäinen Heli

 4		Suomusjärven Sisu		4.41.40
		Hämälistö Mika
		Parttimaa Sakari
		Jaarinen Jouni
		Laaksonen Lasse
		Kataja Lasse
		Ynnilä Riitta
		Lietzén Elise

Perhejoukkueet (3 x 7,8)

 1		Nurminen 			1.38.04
		Antti, Janne, Eero

 2		Väre				1.46.14
		Teemu, Tiina, Jouni

 3 		Pyy				2.01.34
		Jarkko, Harri, Inka

 4		Laakkio				2.09.25
		Jussi, Olli-Pekka, Irma

 5		Vuorela				2.54.06
		Mika, Tauno, Hilkka