40. Riston Hölkkä 3.11.2019

M M40 M50 M60 M70 P16 P13 P10 N N40 N50 N60 T16 T13 T10 H112 H78 H30 Kävelijät, ilman aikaa

Sää: +2 °C, pouta. Osanottajia: 138. Muistopalikan puu: Saarnivaahtera. Kuvia.

Miehet 11,2 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 9 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 39:26
2. 75 Jukka Salo Karkkilan Pojat 39:40 +0:14
3. 8 Markus Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 41:47 +2:21
4. 7 Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu 42:22 +2:56
5. 21 Samuli Salmenoja 43:31 +4:05
6. 91 Toni Järvinen 45:54 +6:28

Miehet 40 11,2 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 22 Jaakko Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 41:52
2. 64 Mika Wetterstrand Kangasala 43:55 +2:03
3. 10 Tom Perttala Velo Salo 49:06 +7:14
4. 94 Rami Heikkonen Suomusjärven Sisu 49:42 +7:50
5. 63 Tero Päärni Velo Salo 51:43 +9:51

Miehet 50 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 68 Tapani Wahlroos Salon Vilpas 33:52
2. 56 Ilkka Ratamo Halikon Hakoniskat 35:03 +1:11
3. 53 Pekka Kemppi Vihdin Viesti 35:27 +1:35
4. 92 Harri Latvala Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:53 +4:01
5. 82 Tapio Katava Velo Salo 39:13 +5:21
6. 48 Timo Hellberg Kirjakkalan Alku 39:38 +5:46
7. 77 Mika Juva Muurlan Vihuri 40:36 +6:44

Miehet 60 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 40 Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 33:19
2. 90 Lasse Laaksonen Suomusjärven Sisu 38:13 +4:54

Miehet 70 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 49 Kaj Söderholm Sjundeå IF 39:30
2. 58 Markku Juopperi Spove 40:51 +1:21

Pojat 16 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 41 Aarni Eijs Salon Vilpas 30:52

Pojat 13 3,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 23 Jens-Aarne Kero IF Raseborg 12:00
2. 11 Melvin Sandberg ÅIFK Friidrott 12:49 +0:49
3. 86 Leevi Söyrilä Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:18 +2:18

Pojat 10 1,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 24 Akseli Änäkkälä Salon Vilpas 4:27
2. 31 Rasmus Holmström Tenala IF 4:28 +0:01
3. 25 Elmo Salmenoja 5:15 +0:48
4. 26 Urho Salmenoja 6:11 +1:44
5. 46 Onni Hyvämäki Someron Esa 9:47 +5:20
6. 30 Rufus Holmström Tenala IF 10:14 +5:47
- 59 Benjamin Kero Turun Urheiluliitto DNF

Naiset 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 83 Elina Pohjavirta Velo Salo 37:54
2. 2 Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen Suomusjärven Sisu 39:06 +1:12

Naiset 40 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 19 Jenni Lautiala Salon Vilpas 34:36

Naiset 50 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 57 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 37:45
2. 47 Sari Eskolin Kirjakkalan Alku 39:57 +2:12
3. 55 Satu Salokannel Halikon Hakoniskat 40:29 +2:44
4. 52 Minna-Maija Kemppi Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 41:52 +4:07
5. 76 Marja Lahtinen Muurlan Vihuri 47:37 +9:52

Naiset 60 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 65 Riitta Ynnilä Suomusjärven Sisu 42:26
2. 3 Marja-Leena Nikander 44:35 +2:09
3. 43 Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti 48:54 +6:28

Tytöt 16 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 20 Fanny Kero IF Raseborg 35:31

Tytöt 13 3,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 4 Alisa Emaldynova Salon Vilpas 12:13
2. 50 Miina Lehtinen Angelniemen Ankkuri 14:50 +2:37
3. 38 Ella Råstedt Esbo IF 15:22 +3:09
3. 39 Natalia Jakobsson Esbo IF 15:22 +3:09
5. 67 Emma Ynnilä Suomusjärven Sisu 15:26 +3:13
6. 32 Ronja Holmström Tenala IF 23:42 +11:29

Tytöt 10 1,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 6 Paola Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 4:30
2. 5 Elena Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 5:00 +0:30
3. 73 Kielo Salo Karkkilan Pojat 5:19 +0:49
4. 85 Iida Söyrilä Angelniemen Ankkuri 5:24 +0:54
5. 74 Kaisla Salo Karkkilan Pojat 5:30 +1:00
6. 29 Katarina Kovasin 5:53 +1:23
7. 28 Aleksandra Kovasin 7:10 +2:40
8. 79 Vilja Eeva Perttelin Peikot 8:04 +3:34
8. 80 Hilla Eeva Perttelin Peikot 8:04 +3:34
10. 45 Vilja Hyvämäki Someron Esa 9:36 +5:06

Hölkkä 11,2 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 12 Saara Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 45:55
2. 61 Matti Yliluikki 45:56 +0:01
3. 34 Jukka Eeva Perttelin Peikot 52:38 +6:43
4. 78 Simo Tuomala Perttelin Peikot 54:49 +8:54
5. 69 Marko Roiko Vilpas M35 Futsal 59:49 +13:54
6. 71 Tuomas Pyykkö Vilpas M35 Futsal 1:03:53 +17:58
6. 70 Janne Tuominen Vilpas M35 Futsal 1:03:53 +17:58
8. 87 Sirkku Riikonen 1:12:41 +26:46

Hölkkä 7,8 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 27 Sauli Putkonen Kiskon Kiskojat 33:06
2. 62 Altti Järvenpää Kiskon Kiskojat 34:37 +1:31
3. 54 Tapio Rautell Vihdin Viesti 34:39 +1:33
4. 81 Jari Pajunen Perttelin Peikot 35:36 +2:30
5. 60 Owe Backman Bakhalt IF 36:34 +3:28
6. 66 Tommi Ynnilä Suomusjärven Sisu 36:35 +3:29
7. 13 Nicke Andersson Tuomilinna 39:59 +6:53
8. 42 Rauno Ekman 40:24 +7:18
8. 35 Kari Nieminen Salo 40:24 +7:18
10. 36 Markku Karro Velo Salo 41:16 +8:10
11. 84 Tiina Kaarlonen Velo Salo 45:11 +12:05
12. 44 Pekka Laine 46:53 +13:47
13. 89 Rauno Aavasalo Salon Viesti 47:26 +14:20
14. 88 Asko Aavasalo Salon Viesti 49:01 +15:55
15. 93 Jouni Lindgren Vihdin Viesti 51:08 +18:02
16. 14 Tuija Vilppola Tuomilinna 51:33 +18:27
17. 51 Susanna Jänkälä Angelniemen Ankkuri 52:09 +19:03
18. 72 Joni Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri 58:47 +25:41

Hölkkä 3,0 km

 Sija  Nro NimiSeuraTulosEro
1. 16 Thomas Sandberg ÅIFK Friidrott 12:27
2. 18 V-P Paatero Velo Salo 18:29 +6:02
3. 37 Kaj Råstedt Run with Cancer 21:29 +9:02
4. 15 Bengt Sandberg ÅIFK Friidrott 21:54 +9:27
5. 33 Jenna Törnqvist Tenala IF 23:42 +11:15
6. 17 Satu Leino 25:55 +13:28

Kävelijät, ilman aikaa

Osanottajia: 45

Nimi
Tuija Tuovinen
Hannu Lucenius
Iiris Määttänen
Asko Määttänen
Antero Nikander
Leena Sainio
Jouni Eskola
Marja Leino
Terttu Ryyppö
Anja Poutanen
Maija-Leena Koivukari
Tarja Ahonen
Tiina Lietzén
Rauno Järvinen
Alpo Lähde
Milja Lähde
Pauli Arbelius
Liisa Arbelius
Matti Ahonpää
Tuomas Länkä
Riikka Kovasin
Pentti Rantalaiho
Merja Rantalaiho
Krister Weurlander
Antti Koski
Maria Koski
Joona Koski
Ronja Koski
Tarja Koski
Ismo Koski
Elina Kuusisto
Topias Kuusisto
Outi Kuusisto
Jussi Kanervo
Saija Lantee
Usko Lind
S. V.
Raimo Karvonen
Felix Kero
Teuvo Hietamäki
Timo Peltomaa
Pirjo Lindgren
Marja-Leena Andelmin
Pekka Leppänen
Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki