Suomusjärven Sisu

Salon kaupungin mestaruushiihdot 2.3.2011

2.3.2011
T8 1 km
1. Siiri Lehto               6.32
2. Emilia Elovaara           7.48

P8 1 km
1. Leevi Vuorinen            4.39
2. Pauli Siltanen            5.02
3. Toivo Laaksonen           5.47
4. Usko Laaksonen            5.50
5. Juho Ylimaa               6.24
6. Oskari Pitkänen           7.54
7. Elias Vilen               8.03
8. Sakari Kasvala            8.34
9. Veikka Kuusisto           9.03

T10 1,7 km
1. Marleena Wikström         8.57
2. Maija Niemi               9.44
3. Maisa Mielikäinen         9.53
4. Anna Pitkänen            11.56
5. Julia Laamanen           12.23
6. Salla Friman             13.03

P10 1,7 km
1. Miika Korkiakoski         8.03
2. Ilkka Oksanen             9.29
3. Lauri Salminen            9.34
4. Matias Vihiniemi          9.49
5. Vihtori Kasvala          13.11

T12 1,7 km
1. Bettina Wikström          7.07
2. Meri Alanne               8.19
3. Henni Heikkinen           9.14
4. Emilia Toivanen           9.40
5. Iines Barsk              11.12
6. Henna Ylimaa             11.38
7. Sonja Nylund             13.02

P12 1,7 km
1. Niilo Helkama             6.55
2. Lauri Mielikäinen         7.06
3. Severi Jaatinen           7.15
4. Elias Isoniemi            7.52
5. Patrick Salokannel        8.12
6. Teemu Anttila             8.19
7. Mikael Vihiniemi          8.23
8. Martti Niemi              8.25
9. Elias Virta               8.34
10. Joel Vilen               9.49

T14 2,8 km
1. Jonna Juva                9.39
2. Sanni Oksanen            11.04
3. Saara Jaatinen           12.47

P14 2,8 km
1. Lassi Vuorinen            8.55
2. Simo Siltanen             9.51
3. Kalle Lehtiö              9.53

T16 2,8 km
1. Vilja Oksanen            11.03

N yl 2,8 km + 1,7 km = 4,5 km
1. Suvi Laaksonen           16.42
2. Outi Helkama             16.43
3. Jonna Elovaara           17.14

M yl 3 x 2,8 km = 8,4 km
1. Samuli Salmenoja         21.42
2. Pasi Saastamoinen        26.42
3. Jani Laaksonen           33.06

N40 2 x 1,7 km = 3,4 km
1. Satu Jaatinen            12.49
2. Satu Salokannel          12.57
3. Terhi Soiluva            16.59

M40 2 x 2,8 km = 5,6 km
1. Kim Grusander            17.12
2. Arto Korpinen            18.06
3. Jorma Pitkänen           18.32
4. Mika Juva                18.43
5. Jyrki Alanne             18.49
6. Janne Lehto              18.54
7. Jari Vendelin            22.25

M50 2 x 2,8 km = 5,6 km
1. Risto Gustaffsson        18.01
2. Vesa Oksanen             18.36
3. Osmo Saari               23.02
4. Jarmo Sarhola            24.09

M60 2 x 2,8 km = 5,6 km
1. Veikko Kuusinen          18.21
2. Jukka Saaranen           22.35
3. Unto Jokinen             22.56

N65 2,8 km
1. Marja-Liisa Ojamaa       13.28

M65 2,8 km + 1,7 km = 4,5 km
1. Mauri Hanhisalo          16.38
2. Ilkka Lindström          19.08

N70 1,7 km
1. Terttu Ryyppö             9.56

M70 2,8 km
1. Kalevi Vähäkylä           9.37

M75 2,8 km
1. Keijo Linnakoski         13.12

<< Takaisin kilpailun etusivulle